SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
GER Teams Oberliga Baden
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Bagaturov Giorgi
1000
2.
Bangert Bodo
1000
3.
Beck Gerald
1000
4.
Beikert Guenther, Dr.
1000
5.
Benend Andreas
1000
6.
Bloessl Walter
1000
7.
Boege Wolfram
1000
8.
Bogdanovich Grigory
1000
9.
Bossert Christian
1000
10.
Costa Jean-Luc
1000
11.
Dittmar Peter
1000
12.
Doll Stefan
1000
13.
Eisenbeis Norman
1000
14.
Ekstroem Roland
1000
15.
Eschbach Dennis
1000
16.
Fuchs Heinz
1000
17.
Deutschmann Matthias
1000
18.
Gerigk Erasmus
1000
19.
Florea Dan
1000
20.
Friedrich Norbert
1000
21.
Gasthofer Viktor
1000
22.
Geyer Bernhard
1000
23.
Harovelo Ingmar
1000
24.
Hatz Alexander
1000
25.
Hess Markus, Dr.
1000
26.
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
1000
27.
Duessel Udo
1000
28.
Gasthofer Alexander
1000
29.
Hofrichter Jens
1000
30.
Ivanov Mikhail M
1000
31.
Jost Claude
1000
32.
Marzolf Bruno
1000
33.
Jurlina Robert
1000
34.
Karpatchev Aleksandr
1000
35.
Kountz Jochen
1000
36.
Metz Hartmut
1000
37.
Kick Joachim
1000
38.
Loeffler Markus
1000
39.
Mensch Etienne
1000
40.
Mohebbi Jafar
1000
41.
Kallai Gabor
1000
42.
Klumpp Jochen
1000
43.
Landenberger Martin
1000
44.
Keitlinghaus Ludger
1000
45.
Kohl Hartmut
1000
46.
Kresovic Velimir
1000
47.
Kuemin Simon
1000
48.
Milosevic Goran
1000
49.
Moller Michael, Dr.
1000
50.
Kluss Kai
1000
51.
Kuehn Peter, Dr.
1000
52.
Osorio Ortiz Marcos
1000
53.
Prestel Oliver
1000
54.
Palmer Christian
1000
55.
Riedel Holger, Dr.
1000
56.
Roos Celine
1000
57.
Pfleger Michael
1000
58.
Nippgen Georg
1000
59.
Reichstein Hans Joerg
1000
60.
Reinhart Emmanuel
1000
61.
Roetteler Martin, Dr.
1000
62.
Neunhoeffer Helmut, Dr.
1000
63.
Roos Daniel
1000
64.
Nill Oliver
1000
65.
Roos Jean-Luc
1000
66.
Szabolcsi Janos
1000
67.
Schuh Hubert
1000
68.
Schwarz Michael
1000
69.
Schenk Andreas
1000
70.
Waffenschmidt Joachim
1000
71.
Schaufelberger Heinz
1000
72.
Schmid Michael
1000
73.
Tammert Guenther
1000
74.
Schulz Vladimir
1000
75.
Schmidt Ralf
1000
76.
Wildi Marcel
1000
77.
Wirthensohn Heinz
1000
78.
Schrepp Martin, Dr.
1000
79.
Schwalfenberg Joerg
1000
80.
Villing Dieter
1000
81.
Schlosser Philipp
1000
82.
Schmidt Jessica
1000
83.
Tschann Stephan
1000
84.
Schwicker Francois
1000
85.
Syska Albert
1000
86.
Toth Bela
1000
87.
Weindl Alfred
1000
88.
Schott Reimund
1000
89.
Siegel Georg
1000
90.
Steinmacher Josef
1000