SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga NRW Gr.1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Aumann Welf
1000
2.
Babar Michael
1000
3.
Becker Marcel
1000
4.
Besel Waldemar
1000
5.
Bock Juergen
1000
6.
Bonnmann Reinhard
1000
7.
Borulya Ekaterina Uriivna
1000
8.
Braslavskij Alex
1000
9.
Breder Dennis
1000
10.
Brenke Andreas, Dr.
1000
11.
Buenermann Volker
1000
12.
Cmiel Thorsten
1000
13.
Fridman Daniel
1000
14.
Friedmann Rafael
1000
15.
Friedrichs Klaus
1000
16.
Gikas Andreas Basilius
1000
17.
Fischdick Gisela
1000
18.
Freckmann Mark
1000
19.
Dorner Matthias
1000
20.
Emunds Hans Georg
1000
21.
Goritsas Christos
1000
22.
Hausrath Daniel
1000
23.
Heinzel Olaf
1000
24.
Jacob Gunnar
1000
25.
De Gleria Francesco
1000
26.
Engels Natia
1000
27.
Gerusel Mathias
1000
28.
Graeber Ralf
1000
29.
Grobbel Rainer, Dr.
1000
30.
Heinbuch Detlef Ulrich
1000
31.
Hemmann Arnold
1000
32.
Homann Stefan
1000
33.
Matthias Heiner
1000
34.
Melkumjanc Nikolaj
1000
35.
Kurr Gerd
1000
36.
Lotzien Hans
1000
37.
Kern Guido
1000
38.
Krallmann Matthias
1000
39.
Lutz Anke
1000
40.
Meyer Fritz
1000
41.
Kaiser Richard
1000
42.
Mellegers Joost
1000
43.
Kistella Roman
1000
44.
Jonkman Harmen
1000
45.
Kley Thomas
1000
46.
Kalinin Alexander
1000
47.
Litynska Marta
1000
48.
Luetke Jens
1000
49.
Lytchak Alexander, Dr.
1000
50.
Meertens Martin
1000
51.
Molinaroli Martin
1000
52.
Sadkiewicz Joanna
1000
53.
Niermann Rainer
1000
54.
Odendahl Reiner
1000
55.
Philipowski Robert
1000
56.
Romanov Oleg
1000
57.
Noetzel Frank
1000
58.
Rettenbacher Stefan
1000
59.
Prange Stefan
1000
60.
Roski Ferdinand
1000
61.
Rott Georg
1000
62.
Proeschold Bernd
1000
63.
Okrajek Alexander
1000
64.
Roemhild Marcus
1000
65.
Muschik Benedikt
1000
66.
Pragua Christoph
1000
67.
Quabach Juergen
1000
68.
Raasch Joerg
1000
69.
Reinartz Georg
1000
70.
Panchenko Alexandar G
1000
71.
Plachetka Jan
1000
72.
Wagner Alexej
1000
73.
Wehmeier Stefan, Dr.
1000
74.
Zajogin Alexander
1000
75.
Schlichtmann Gisbert
1000
76.
Seegers Hendrik
1000
77.
Srokowski Jaroslav
1000
78.
Terhorst Jochen
1000
79.
Schlehoefer Ralf
1000
80.
Weiermann Andreas, Dr.
1000
81.
Sielecki Christof
1000
82.
Stillger Bernhard
1000
83.
Van Schaardenburg Mark
1000
84.
Sicker Rolf
1000
85.
Schebler Gerhard
1000
86.
Theissl Pokorna Regina
1000
87.
Schmitz Andreas Arnold
1000