SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1.CZE League Part I
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Bakalar Petr
1000
2.
Bartos Jan
1000
3.
Baudys Ondrej
1000
4.
Bechyne Jaroslav
1000
5.
Benes Petr
1000
6.
Borkovec Milan
1000
7.
Boukal Petr
1000
8.
Bujnoch Radek
1000
9.
Cech Pavel
1000
10.
Cernousek Lukas
1000
11.
Cerny Martin
1000
12.
Chloupek Stanislav
1000
13.
Chura Jan
1000
14.
Civin Tomas
1000
15.
Efler David
1000
16.
Gdovin Jan
1000
17.
Hadzala Daniel
1000
18.
Hasek Vaclav
1000
19.
Hlavacek Robert
1000
20.
Janda Zdenek
1000
21.
Dolezal Jiri
1000
22.
Hausner Ivan
1000
23.
Jacek Martin
1000
24.
Jandovsky Viktor
1000
25.
Efler Lukas
1000
26.
Folk Petr
1000
27.
Hala Martin
1000
28.
Hosek Milan
1000
29.
Hostinsky Jiri
1000
30.
Illetsko Jaroslav
1000
31.
Domlatil Jiri
1000
32.
Drbohlav Frantisek
1000
33.
Folkova Martina
1000
34.
Groh Jiri
1000
35.
Haba Zdenek
1000
36.
Hadraba Vladimir
1000
37.
Hala Bohumil
1000
38.
Havranek Miroslav
1000
39.
Horak Michal
1000
40.
Jirovsky Pavel
1000
41.
Kopal Josef
1000
42.
Korenek Petr
1000
43.
Kourek Jozef
1000
44.
Krouzel Jaroslav
1000
45.
Lipka Juraj
1000
46.
Marsalek Zdenek
1000
47.
Meszaros Ludek
1000
48.
Jirka Jiri
1000
49.
Karnik Pavel
1000
50.
Kacirek Petr
1000
51.
Lamser Jan
1000
52.
Lechtynsky Jiri
1000
53.
Kovar Vojtech
1000
54.
Mojzis Jaroslav
1000
55.
Lavrisin Jan
1000
56.
Mista Ladislav
1000
57.
Kozak Milos
1000
58.
Kulhanek Tomas
1000
59.
Lorenc Tomas
1000
60.
Jedlicka Ales
1000
61.
Kucera Petr
1000
62.
Moravec Michal
1000
63.
Movsesian Mouseg
1000
64.
Rasik Vitezslav
1000
65.
Nemec Pavel
1000
66.
Mozny Milos
1000
67.
Reznicek Jan
1000
68.
Plesek Jiri
1000
69.
Salac Jiri
1000
70.
Pilar Miloslav
1000
71.
Pick Stepan
1000
72.
Nun Josef
1000
73.
Pacovsky Jiri
1000
74.
Pesout Jan
1000
75.
Reznicek Tomas
1000
76.
Pokorny Zdenek
1000
77.
Petr Jan
1000
78.
Onderek David
1000
79.
Nun Jiri
1000
80.
Roj Miroslav
1000
81.
Rozkovec Hynek
1000
82.
Navratil Frantisek
1000
83.
Prymula Roman
1000
84.
Smejkal Ladislav
1000
85.
Stehno Pavel
1000
86.
Vanek Tomas
1000
87.
Trefny Vlastimil
1000
88.
Vacek Radomir
1000
89.
Vodicka Vlastimil
1000
90.
Senkyr Vladimir
1000
91.
Spal Milan
1000
92.
Trojan Lubos
1000
93.
Vavra Jan
1000
94.
Sejkora Vlastimil
1000
95.
Vokac Marek
1000
96.
Sleich Jan
1000
97.
Vacek Martin
1000
98.
Schauer Jiri
1000
99.
Silar Lubomir
1000
100.
Vavra Pavel
1000
101.
Schula Michal
1000
102.
Svatos Jan
1000
103.
Vaculik Martin
1000
104.
Stastny Jan
1000
105.
Stluka Petr
1000
106.
Taborsky Rostislav
1000
107.
Tichy Vladimir
1000
108.
Zahorbensky Jaroslav
1000
109.
Tupy Martin
1000
110.
Vyhnalek Bohuslav
1000
111.
Trickov Vasil
1000
112.
Spacek Petr
1000
113.
Varejcko Josef
1000
114.
Vltavsky Vladimir
1000
115.
Vorisek Jaroslav
1000
116.
Znamenacek Kvetoslav
1000
117.
Zvara Petr
1000