SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Golovin Leonid
2412
Svetlov Dmitry
2369
Yatzenko Anton
2360
Sazanov Nikolay E
2269
Goltsev Dmitry
2255
Krivonogov Alexander
2246
Rychagov Alexander
2210
Gudkov Alexander
2210
Kozyrev Daniil
2176
Yanin Pavel
2167
Isaev Yuri
2137
Semkin Dmitrij
2130
Shuvalov Sergey
2118
Baskakov Egor
2116
Kuznetsov Sergei
2109
Khudjakov Sergey V.
2098
Goltsev Evgeny
2030
Losev Vasily
2028
Borsch Sergey
2028
Alenin Dmitry
2026
Zhukov Maksim
2025
Vorobiov Alexey
1968
Rakov Anatoly
1957
Denisov Yuri
1947
Smertin Vladimir
1911
Belitzky Dmitri G
1900
Platonova Lubov
1897
Obrezchikov Mikhail
1880
Maslennikov Pavel
1876
Stepanushkin Alexander
1873
Bedertdinov Rinat
1850
Kovynev Sergey
1839
Timoshenko Kirill
1834
Ikonnikov Georgy
1805
Goltsev Sergey
1778
Deulin Evgeny
1769
Abramjan Larisa
1763
Borisov Sergey N.
1762
Shigin Anatoly
1759
Zavivaev Ilya
1756
Shilnikov Igor S.
1749
Lunin Igor
1737
Krupenya Vladimir
1724
Ermolaev Ivan
1719
Pashkin Viktor
1688
Markovsky Georgy
1688
Zyryanov Konstantin
1638
Vityugova Yaroslava
1605
Dozhdev Vladislav
1584
Kolesnikov Lev
1564
Klykov Georgy
1556
Plastinin Maxim
1548
Shinkarov Artem
1530
Borodkina Sofia
1526
Kukushkin Alexander
1513
Kuchin Nikita
1512
Sadkov Alexander
1508
Shkrebko Mikhail
1506
Usimov Evgeny
1498
Semkin Vladimir
1412
Zavivaeva Evelina
1412
Afrikantov Fedor
1382
Trusov Maxim
1379
Grishin Petr E.
1379
Kalinin Matvey
1350
Kuznetsov Aleksandr V.
1328
Drozhdinov Dmitriy
1303
Pozdeev Vladimir
1292
Mukhin Dmitry
1219
Vostrokonov Kirill
1169
Danshin Mikhail
1129
Maslennikov Daniil
1108
Kalashnikov Fedor
1096
Elesin Alexandr
1095
Maershin Gleb
1053
Sosin Artem
1000
Berglezov Mikhail
1000
Korolev Sergey E.
1000
Grigorian Nikolay
1000
Kovankin Sergey
1000
Baranov Denis
1000
Maslov Aleksandr
1000
Ogorodnikov Alexandr
1000
Kultin Sergey
1000
Zheleztsov Mikhail
1000
Eshkalov Dmitry
1000
Larkin Nikolay
1000
Maryaninov Alexey
1000
Deulin Nikita
1000
Sakharov Mikhail
1000
Borsch Alexander
1000
Solovyev Oleg E.
1000
Kochkin Ivan
1000
Verba Pavel
1000
Osipov Igor
1000
Li Konstantin S.
1000
Kovankin Alexandr
1000
Strelnikov Nikita O.
1000
Medvedev Grigory
1000
Pukhov Ivan
1000
Belyaev Evgeny
1000
Gvaramadze Zurab
1000
Shaplova Mariya
1000
Gryadunov Danil
1000
Troschiy Danila
1000
Starostina Alena
1000
Kudryashov Dmitry
1000
Surkov Egor
1000
Bolshakov Yury
1000
Selifanov Konstantin
1000