SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
CZE Extraleague Part I
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Antoniewski Rafal
1000
2.
Babula Milan
1000
3.
Babula Vlastimil
1000
4.
Banas Jan
1000
5.
Bauma Jiri
1000
6.
Bazant Petr
1000
7.
Bazant Petr
1000
8.
Belaska Premysl
1000
9.
Berezjuk Sergej
1000
10.
Berzinsh Roland
1000
11.
Biolek Richard
1000
12.
Blatny Pavel
1000
13.
Cech Pavel
1000
14.
Cempel Jaroslav
1000
15.
Chernyshov Konstantin
1000
16.
Chloupek Stanislav
1000
17.
Churova Ivana
1000
18.
Chytilek Roman
1000
19.
Cicak Slavko
1000
20.
Civin Tomas
1000
21.
Cvek Robert
1000
22.
David Pavel
1000
23.
Efler David
1000
24.
Haba Petr
1000
25.
Hracek Zbynek
1000
26.
Jansa Vlastimil
1000
27.
Dolezal Radoslav
1000
28.
Fajman Petr
1000
29.
Freisler Pavel
1000
30.
Ftacnik Lubomir
1000
31.
Hausner Ivan
1000
32.
Efler Lukas
1000
33.
Folk Petr
1000
34.
Gross David
1000
35.
Hlavnicka Jiri
1000
36.
Drbohlav Frantisek
1000
37.
Forman Stepan
1000
38.
Jackova Jana
1000
39.
Jakubiec Artur
1000
40.
Jirovsky Pavel
1000
41.
Jurasek Miroslav
1000
42.
Kovalev Andrei
1000
43.
Lanka Zigurds
1000
44.
Meduna Eduard
1000
45.
Jirovsky Milos
1000
46.
Jurek Josef
1000
47.
Krupkova Petra
1000
48.
Kopec Ladislav
1000
49.
Jirovsky Petr
1000
50.
Lechtynsky Jiri
1000
51.
Mikhaletz Lubomir
1000
52.
Kalod Radek
1000
53.
Klima Lukas
1000
54.
Konopka Michal
1000
55.
Matlak Marek
1000
56.
Markos Jan
1000
57.
Kulhanek Tomas
1000
58.
Langner Ladislav
1000
59.
Michalek Jan
1000
60.
Mirumian Vigen
1000
61.
Jedlicka Ales
1000
62.
Likavsky Tomas
1000
63.
Mrva Marek
1000
64.
Oral Tomas
1000
65.
Pisk Petr
1000
66.
Rasik Vitezslav
1000
67.
Posta Petr
1000
68.
Pribyl Josef
1000
69.
Mozny Milos
1000
70.
Neckar Lubomir
1000
71.
Polak Tomas
1000
72.
Poloch Petr
1000
73.
Mudrak Josef
1000
74.
Obsivac Josef
1000
75.
Pacovsky Jiri
1000
76.
Petran Peter
1000
77.
Pribyl Martin
1000
78.
Netusil Miloslav
1000
79.
Salai Ladislav
1000
80.
Orsag Milan
1000
81.
Navara David
1000
82.
Rybak Milan
1000
83.
Nedela Vlastimil
1000
84.
Neuman Petr
1000
85.
Nun Jiri
1000
86.
Prandstetter Eduard
1000
87.
Movsesian Sergei
1000
88.
Volosin Leon
1000
89.
Simacek Pavel
1000
90.
Stratil Ladislav
1000
91.
Walek Milan
1000
92.
Turner Jan
1000
93.
Timoscenko Gennadij
1000
94.
Virostko Petr
1000
95.
Votava Jan
1000
96.
Vokac Marek
1000
97.
Suran Jan
1000
98.
Sluka Radek
1000
99.
Stratil Petr
1000
100.
Velicka Petr
1000
101.
Theissl Pokorna Regina
1000
102.
Vavra Pavel
1000
103.
Vavrak Peter
1000
104.
Stohl Igor
1000
105.
Svatos Jan
1000
106.
Tichy Vladimir
1000
107.
Sikora-Lerch Jan
1000
108.
Tupy Martin
1000
109.
Votruba Pavel
1000
110.
Sosna Jan
1000
111.
Stryjecki Marek
1000
112.
Spacek Petr
1000
113.
Stocek Jiri
1000
114.
Zurek Milan
1000
115.
Zvara Petr
1000