SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2.CZE League South Part I
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Blecha Miroslav
1000
2.
Borkovec Milan
1000
3.
Buldrova Monika
1000
4.
Cedikova Katerina
1000
5.
Cesal Jaroslav
1000
6.
Chmelik David
1000
7.
Cisler Petr
1000
8.
Gdovin Jan
1000
9.
Hadzala Daniel
1000
10.
Hallerova Eva
1000
11.
Hoffmann Matej
1000
12.
Dolezel Radovan
1000
13.
Erban Tomas
1000
14.
Fiala Robert
1000
15.
Gregor Jiri
1000
16.
Hrdy Roman
1000
17.
Inneman Martin
1000
18.
Jacek Martin
1000
19.
Janda Pavel
1000
20.
Janousek Petr
1000
21.
Gschwendtner Stanislav
1000
22.
Hlavac Frantisek
1000
23.
Hlavac Rudolf
1000
24.
Hrubant Ivan
1000
25.
Domlatil Jiri
1000
26.
Drabek Miloslav
1000
27.
Dvorak Jan
1000
28.
Falout Lubos
1000
29.
Hlavacek Jiri
1000
30.
Lacina Adolf
1000
31.
Mezera Lukas
1000
32.
Kalivoda Jaroslav
1000
33.
Krnavek Lubomir
1000
34.
Korostenski Frantisek
1000
35.
Kratochvil Milos
1000
36.
Krejcik Jiri
1000
37.
Kriz Lubos
1000
38.
Krutina Miroslav
1000
39.
Masek Miroslav
1000
40.
Lavrisin Jan
1000
41.
Karlik Jiri
1000
42.
Kohout Petr
1000
43.
Michalek Jan
1000
44.
Mlcousek Milan
1000
45.
Kohout Vratislav
1000
46.
Kukacka Martin
1000
47.
Pinc Miroslav
1000
48.
Reischig Tomas
1000
49.
Novak Pavel
1000
50.
Pfeifer Miroslav
1000
51.
Ptak Pavel
1000
52.
Ptacnik Stanislav
1000
53.
Rozmbersky David
1000
54.
Netusil Miloslav
1000
55.
Mraz Miroslav
1000
56.
Muzikar Jan
1000
57.
Nidl Petr
1000
58.
Ondrejat Miroslav
1000
59.
Orsag Miroslav
1000
60.
Most Zdenek
1000
61.
Richtrova Eliska
1000
62.
Neuman Petr
1000
63.
Roj Miroslav
1000
64.
Palek Miroslav
1000
65.
Paulovic Martin
1000
66.
Richtr Zdenek
1000
67.
Soukal Rudolf
1000
68.
Sykora Robert
1000
69.
Trmal Jaroslav
1000
70.
Turner Jan
1000
71.
Vodicka Vlastimil
1000
72.
Spal Milan
1000
73.
Vachal Josef
1000
74.
Seleljo Daniel
1000
75.
Simunek Ales
1000
76.
Strejc Josef
1000
77.
Sott Pavel
1000
78.
Svoboda Milos
1000
79.
Snorek Milan
1000
80.
Vasicek Martin
1000
81.
Vavra Jan
1000
82.
Spesny Jan
1000
83.
Trmota Zdenek
1000
84.
Vanek Petr
1000
85.
Simek Petr
1000
86.
Slajs Vlastimil
1000
87.
Stluka Petr
1000
88.
Ungr Daniel
1000
89.
Stluka Frantisek
1000