SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
ROM Indv.Ch.Men Semifin
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Babos Csaba
1000
2.
Bach Adrian-Kalman
1000
3.
Balazs Stefan
1000
4.
Baratosi Daniel
1000
5.
Bartha Andrei
1000
6.
Barzanu Iulian
1000
7.
Berechet Otiliu-Octavian
1000
8.
Berescu Alin-Mile
1000
9.
Bodnar Ovidiu
1000
10.
Bogdan Dan
1000
11.
Boteanu Jean
1000
12.
Buescu Neculai
1000
13.
Burnoiu Nicolae-Costel
1000
14.
Calotescu Daniel
1000
15.
Cartas Octavian-Mihai
1000
16.
Chirila Ioan-Cristian
1000
17.
Ciortan Mihail
1000
18.
Ciuca Catalin
1000
19.
Covaci Stefan
1000
20.
Danilov Vladimir
1000
21.
Filip Lucian-Ioan
1000
22.
Hristodorescu Daniel
1000
23.
Florescu Codrut-Constantin
1000
24.
Gilea Lucian
1000
25.
Glodeanu Ion
1000
26.
Grunberg Mihai-Lucian
1000
27.
Ionescu Cristian-Dan
1000
28.
Itkis Boris
1000
29.
Grunberg Sergiu-Florin
1000
30.
Ionescu Mihai
1000
31.
Dumitru Victor-Iulian
1000
32.
Fugulyan Grigore
1000
33.
Garban Alexandru
1000
34.
Grigore Nicolae-Petre
1000
35.
Iordache Traian
1000
36.
Manea Alexandru
1000
37.
Milea Florian
1000
38.
Marcu Iulian
1000
39.
Jianu Vlad-Cristian
1000
40.
Mateuta Gabriel
1000
41.
Lupulescu Constantin
1000
42.
Madan Augustin
1000
43.
Manolache Marius
1000
44.
Mateica Mircea
1000
45.
Mihailov Iulian
1000
46.
Minescu Dragos-Olivar
1000
47.
Moldovan Daniel
1000
48.
Malanca Adrian
1000
49.
Prodileanu Adrian
1000
50.
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
1000
51.
Padurariu Ciprian
1000
52.
Roua Radu-Laurentiu
1000
53.
Puskas Janos
1000
54.
Murariu Andrei
1000
55.
Pepene Gheorghe
1000
56.
Rendi Eva
1000
57.
Pessi Emil-George
1000
58.
Negulescu Adrian
1000
59.
Nanu Costica-Ciprian
1000
60.
Sima Marian
1000
61.
Toma Andreica Alin
1000
62.
Tugui Adrian
1000
63.
Schmidt Raul
1000
64.
Sukosd Janos
1000
65.
Stanculescu Claudiu
1000
66.
Vajda Albert Sr.
1000
67.
Suciu Dinu-Simi
1000
68.
Voiteanu Gabriel
1000
69.
Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula
1000
70.
Spulber Cicirone
1000
71.
Teodorescu Ion
1000
72.
Varaciuc Vivian-Nicolae
1000
73.
Scurhan Gheorghe
1000
74.
Ungureanu Vlad
1000
75.
Vasiesiu Dan
1000
76.
Stoicescu Horia
1000
77.
Sava Christiansen-Danut-Eugen
1000