SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo F Temporada 2016 Round 05-06-07
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sanz Sixto Juan Jesus
1956
Gonzalez Levices Constantino
1948
Iglesias Barreiro Mario
1940
Lopez Perez Sergio
1914
Barbosa Fernandez Juan Carlos
1869
Represa Perez Mireya
1858
Godoy Rodriguez Alejandro
1813
Valcarcel Lopez Oscar
1772
Casal Salgado Xose Luis
1770
Casas Reza Pablo
1758
Hernandez Puentes Gustavo Luis
1751
Rodriguez Bernardo Gumersindo
1746
Crespo Varela Salvador
1742
Rego Lorenzo Jose Francisco
1734
Carrero Casas Carlos David
1728
Mosquera Focinos Miguel
1706
Dominguez Otero Jorge
1694
Losada Gallego Joaquin
1690
Perez Dapoza Cesar
1689
Fernandez Gonzalez Jose Luis
1677
Villar Fernandez Jairo
1664
Cervigni Sebastian Alejandro
1655
Feijoo Perez David
1653
Miguez Hermida Manuel Otilio
1651
Gonzalez Gandara David
1643
Ibarra Martin Andres
1635
Marques Ricardo Taborda Trigo
1635
Fernandez Lopez Pablo II
1627
Villarino Fernandez-Ardisan Juan
1615
Cid Liston Ramon
1584
Dorado Rodriguez David
1580
Gonzalez Maestro Adrian
1566
Rivela Rivela Jose
1538
Gonzalez-Viso Pulido Jose Jaime
1538
Martinez Pena Raul
1522
Figueiral Liston Amador
1510
Lopez Salgado Jesus Manuel
1505
Represa Garazo Juan Manuel
1499
Garrido Novoa Guillermo
1491
Novoa Blanco Jose Manuel
1489
Sotelo Lopez Francisco
1484
Freire Mojon Jacobo Jose
1482
Varela Garcia Javier
1449
Conde Riveiro Xacobe
1442
Perez Enriquez Juan Manuel
1432
De Leon Nieves Luis
1406
Naso Gomez Federico
1399
Diaz Gomez Mateo
1367
Juanes Barandela Alfonso
1363
Gerpe Vilas Xurxo
1317
Rodriguez Covela Pablo
1285
Ferreiro Estevez Angel
1267
Alcalde Sosa Gabriel
1260
Rodriguez Vazquez Benigno
1254
Vazquez Velasco Adrian
1245
Reza Salgado Marcos
1156
Reza Salgado Miguel
1118
Gonzalez Gandara Jacinto
1075
Carril Magarinos Ismael
1000
Villar Aira David
1000
Maril Mosquera Diego
1000
Rodicio Gonzalez Olalla
1000
Rojo Rojo Enrique
1000
Moreno Fernandez Jose Angel
1000
Rodriguez Gonzalez Pedro
1000
Couto Blanco Eustaquio
1000
Perez Ochandategui Xabier
1000
Alonso Facal Iker
1000
Perez Gomez Luis
1000
Sanchez Varela Miguel A.
1000
Gonzalez Irala Jose Carlos
1000
Cejo Ferreiro Luis
1000
Gonzalez Lopez Arturo
1000
Martinez Fernandez Laura
1000