SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo B. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Portela Peleteiro Alberto
2378
Rivera Daniel
2350
Sanchez Aller Fernando
2290
Garcia Brion Eduardo
2172
Larrosa Vila Jose
2172
Abuin Boullon Manuel Angel
2137
Gil Reguera Juan Carlos
2117
Torres Dominguez David
2097
Barros Pazos Manuel
2045
Garcia Brion Alfonso
2030
Fernandez Lago David
2013
Garcia Sobrino David
2011
Rodriguez Perez Jesus
2010
Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel I
2005
Kolar Jelena
1997
Aboy Nieto Pablo
1994
Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo
1988
Arevalillo Romero Sergio
1986
Dominguez Fernandez Santiago
1969
Ares Campo Iria
1954
Fernandez Vazquez Ivan Valerian
1949
Gil Perez Gerardo
1911
Barral Rubirosa Cristobal
1901
Barral Lijo Javier
1901
Melio Rey Ramon Amador
1894
Boo Vallejo Marcos
1884
Dios Queiruga Alberto
1880
Vazquez Alonso Miguel Angel
1870
Palacios Gonzalez Miguel
1862
Carballo Noya Miguel
1859
Garcia-Munoz Vaquero Diego
1854
Sixto Puente Eloy
1852
Tubio Agrasar Pablo
1843
Petrosyan Kamo
1832
Maria Lopez Jorge Luis
1823
Susavila Muniz Antonio
1821
Buitron Ramil David
1808
Pereiro Rodriguez Diego
1806
Gonzalez Carro Victor
1806
Montans Lopez Adrian
1796
Lopez Santiago Ruy
1790
Martinez Dourado Daniel
1786
Strikovic Maja
1778
Amil Blanco Manuel Angel
1773
Penalonga Arribas Iago
1773
Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo
1772
Devesa Soutullo Alberto
1758
Dorado Meijide Andrea
1752
Nunez Garcia Ramon
1749
Alvarez Sabor Jose Manuel
1736
Martinez Rodriguez Eugenio
1732
Lorenzo Serrano Henar
1727
Leiro Vidal Leonardo
1721
Torrado Bea Francisco Ramon
1717
Rodriguez Castineiras Jesus
1705
Magarinos Gomez Pablo
1701
Outeiro Padin Heladio
1698
Patino Lopez Luis Edison
1682
Victorero Dominguez Alejandro
1626
Aragunde Martinez Miguel
1574
Martinez Insua Adrian
1523
Segura Santos Jorge
1519
Romano Garcia Francisco Manuel
1505
Kyfor Oliyuyk Denis
1000
Perez Ramil Ernesto
1000
Gomez Segade Jose Antonio
1000
Pineiro Paz Jacobo
1000
Mayo Quintela Daniel
1000
Fernandez Abilleira Xose Ramon
1000
Diogo Guinarte Jorge
1000