SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Gilan Day Rapid Cup 3 - 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pourramezanali Amirreza
2501
Mousavi Seyed Khalil
2425
Toufighi Homayoon
2387
Soozankar A.M.
2381
Faghirnavaz Ali
2319
Zarinfam Arsalan
2309
Sadeh Shahin
2292
Tahbaz Arash
2269
Omidi Arya
2264
Khoshkalam Seyed Mehrab
2183
Rastbod Ali
2116
Babaniya Benyamin
2105
Avakh E
2066
Daghli Arash
2023
Sherafati Masoud
1980
Ghasemi Haji Ramtin
1970
Akbari Iman
1951
Hodasefat Arman
1938
Fekri Amirkia
1931
Nazari Arad
1930
Hooshdarmahjoob Navid
1911
Pourhajghanbar Mahmood
1900
Jamalzadeh Morteza
1885
Nezamivand Chegini Yaser
1883
Rezaei Mahyar
1851
Zabihpoor Mohammad
1846
Najafi Amirhasan
1830
Biabani Sara
1829
Afzoon Danial
1828
Hoseini S.alireza
1811
Pourgol Moein
1800
Masoumi Mohammad
1788
Koochaki Ali Reza
1758
Goudarzi Rasool
1754
Ghaderi Farzaneh
1733
Nejatifar Nima
1705
Mirbagheri Seyedsajad
1702
Safari Parham
1700
Nadernia Niki
1698
Naghdi Amir
1691
Nadernia Nikta
1657
Pirzadeh Saravani Mehdi
1644
Abdinejhad Avishan
1628
Navid Sepehr
1620
Ghane Safoura
1603
Khavari Sareh
1570
Shenavar Bardia
1566
Razpour Arad
1521
Golshannejad Sepehr
1521
Biriya Yadollah
1515
Edraki Mazda
1473
Jafari Parsa
1441
Hoseini Asli Alireza
1435
Partovi Rad Diba
1389
Hooshmandi Iman
1372
Banovreh Amir Hossein
1356
Rezaeipour Sina
1338
Golshannezhad Pooya
1311
Jalali Yashar
1255
Rahmat Pour Armin
1226
Biriya Mohammadamin
1209
Jahdi Poorya
1167
Danesharaste Arvin
1165
Najafzadeh Arash
1134
Zahmatkesh Romina
1030
Zadfallah Maedeh
1000
Shahrroudbari Sami
1000
Zarandian Sasha
1000
Khanjani Mohammad
1000
Fallah Yasin
1000
Khoshchin Arya
1000
Khodabakhsh Arvin
1000
Mirbolouk Ali
1000
Moazeni Hirad
1000
Sharifian Helena
1000
Tavanaei Niloofar
1000
Hamidi Taha
1000
Hajiaghaei Sara
1000
Montazeri Radmehr
1000
Bayat Kiumars
1000
Hamidi Arang
1000
Alian Faramin
1000
Ebrahimpour Soheil
1000