SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Wielkopolska III Liga Seniorow 2015/2016 1-3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Snihur Piotr
2240
Niekras Dawid
2221
Zakrzewski Marek
2206
Szadkowski Kamil
2193
Kempinski Tomasz
2160
Bartkowiak Damian
2142
Bajerlein Dawid
2106
Bernat Marcin
2099
Smarsz Agata
2091
Szadkowski Krzysztof
2084
Miedzinski Kuba
2083
Ziabek Patryk
2063
Polanowski Emil
2047
Smierzchalski Dawid
2045
Swiatek Bartosz
2041
Michalski Karol
2039
Adamczewski Maciej
2032
Gozdziewicz Robert
2030
Sobierska Wioletta
2021
Staniszewski Pawel
2017
Pilzak Marcin
2004
Nowak Mikolaj
1989
Drozdzynski Daniel
1988
Banach Szymon
1987
Nowak Rafal
1982
Mlynarska Sylwia
1981
Kaluzny Lukasz
1965
Skrzypczak Michal
1959
Szuminski Marek
1959
Kwiatkowski Wiktor
1954
Smagalski Slawomir
1953
Hemmerling Jaroslaw
1947
Nadstoga Wojciech
1937
Huchwajda Lukasz
1932
Cenkier Robert
1922
Adamczewski Jedrzej
1922
Konopka Tomasz
1918
Nawrocki Przemyslaw
1912
Fularz Maciej
1912
Kozlowski Tomasz
1907
Kozlowska Marzena
1902
Raczynski Krzysztof
1902
Drozdzynski Arkadiusz
1898
Janiszewski Filip
1896
Olejarczyk Wojciech
1895
Sobczak Miroslaw
1892
Mocny Tomasz
1890
Smagalski Jaroslaw
1890
Chojnacki Tomasz
1888
Warchol Maria
1880
Rozumek Krzysztof
1868
Witwicki Pawel
1860
Bialkowski Adam
1843
Lisiecki Robert
1842
Kaluzny Tomasz
1841
Debowiak Arleta
1839
Wisniewski Emil
1825
Simon Marek
1825
Kaczmarek Piotr
1819
Steczek Malgorzata
1811
Kaminski Piotr
1787
Huchwajda Katarzyna
1765
Matlewski Adam
1748
Zakrzewska Joanna
1736
Kus Aleksander
1732
Cholewa Maria
1732
Jarmuzek Karolina
1731
Kupryjanczyk Jan
1728
Grabowski Dariusz
1727
Leskiewicz Ignacy
1712
Glapa Witold
1711
Niemier Hubert
1706
Szelag Zuzanna
1705
Grzelachowski Piotr
1698
Glapa Anna
1693
Pilarski Tomasz
1673
Szymkowiak Damian
1669
Wloch Roman
1659
Pawlicki Dariusz
1640
Gozdziewicz Marek
1625
Tomaszewski Robert
1623
Skurniak Szymon
1606
Sniezek Kacper
1567
Ryszkiewicz Barbara
1546
Czajka Iwo
1513
Kaluzny Jan
1454
Waligora Julia
1276
Kubiak Aleksandra
1211
Kubasik Aleksandra
1141