SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Championnat de France des Jeunes 2016 - Pupilles
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Poulet Benoit
2008
Bacrot Alexandre
1921
Maugenest Ghislain
1905
Mathieu Phileas
1858
Harutyunyan Safar
1857
Decuigniere Tom
1856
Motoyama Enzo-Ryadh
1845
Popov Konstantin
1840
Lubineau Mathis
1833
Adrian Leopold
1819
Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan
1813
Roux Baptiste
1807
Papadiamandis Elliot
1805
Radovanovic Luka
1805
Bourdeaux Gabin
1794
Boyer Mahel
1751
Guazzelli Jean-Baptiste
1746
Maniveau Alexandre
1726
Lary Damien
1724
Lamhene Elias
1715
Verat-Fayolle Celian
1709
Labrande Theodore
1700
Arhan Tanguy
1691
Candelot Clement
1688
Mauffrey Victor
1686
Raclot Leo
1686
Monnot Leo
1685
Meillon Judicael
1682
Brouard Gregoire
1681
Boujida Yanis
1680
Commin-Humeau Augustin
1676
Stephan Kenzo
1663
Girel Joseph
1660
Gachon Maxence
1660
Fernandez Leon
1656
Leroi Matthieu
1656
Piassale Nils
1656
Stephan Sandro
1634
Verhille Elie
1621
Zakarian Armen
1620
Lamblin Alexandre
1613
Cheikh-Boukal Ziyad
1604
Giammari Santu
1604
Burgunder Theo
1602
Laurent-Paoli Louis
1580
Charbonnel Christophe
1577
Chachiachvili Loma
1575
Cavailles Evan
1573
Emmenecker Pierre-Antoine
1552
Puydt Gilles
1546
Meyer Nicolas
1537
Perrin Thomas
1526
Andreani Thomas
1521
Schneider Mano
1521
Robert Yoann
1517
Capton Rafael
1516
Grygorian Davyd
1516
Wambst Arthur
1506
Bocquet Nathanael
1502
Jumel Pablo
1495
Cont Arya
1492
Bienvenu Damien
1476
Dzhangoev Ilia
1465
Masalles Gabriel
1463
Goix Antoine
1460
Charil Noa
1448
Oupindrin Timothy
1447
Cresswell Patrick
1440
Tercinet Paul
1435
Bernard Mathis
1434
Greget Mathias
1430
Petitjean Antoine
1427
Kubesch Ethan
1425
Evrin Selvam
1418
Lamarque Damien
1414
Bernard Louis
1395
Kien Clovis
1392
Herman Gustave
1385
Burgalat Eliot
1373
Lebertre Youri
1329
Lavocat Maxence
1328
Jonquay Timothee
1318
Valayer Antoine
1317
Lenaerts Hugo
1316
Penloup-Leboulanger Marvin
1314
Forme Damien
1301
Debie Timothee
1300
Ben Fraj Hamza
1296
Pionnier Axel
1287
Longuet Swen
1283
Dubois Axel
1260
Galhaud Victor
1223
Lacouture Alexandre
1108
Sauret Orion
1000
Ducos Antoine
1000
Guichard Florian
1000
Rimbaux Alexandre
1000
Soton Marc-Antoine
1000
Zimmerle Christophe
1000
Golumbeanu Tiberiu
1000
Lenoir Therence
1000
Veron Thomas
1000
Harutyunyan Harutyun
1000
Vanherpe Sacha
1000