SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3G Round 3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Van Dongen Cor
2352
Tabak Stefan
2265
Koster Leon
2261
Van der Put Frank
2260
Konings Frans
2253
Grochal Joey
2219
Van den Berg Bram
2216
Lacrosse Marc
2212
Van der Kaap Jos
2211
Bhattacharjee Sourav
2168
Brandenburg Erik
2158
Ammerlaan Richard
2140
Minyeyevtsev Semen
2139
Clijsen Mark
2136
Lui Ka Chun
2134
Van Herck Marcel
2131
Huibers Peter
2127
Van Dijk Onno
2124
Ochtman Henk
2120
Verbaken Onno
2116
Lindner Jan-Joost
2114
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
2114
Glimmerveen Martin
2111
Stange Sven
2100
Deberdt Joris
2097
Schouten Freek
2095
Slagboom Arno
2085
Vermeer Mark
2084
Blom Martijn
2083
Buzing Pieter
2081
Nieuwenhuijse Louis
2080
Henke Aleksander
2075
Oomen Rens
2074
Happel Henk
2069
Stam Hans
2060
Feelders Cor
2054
Looijmans Karel
2036
Hemmers Carlos
2035
Van Leeuwen Etienne
2035
Van der Linden Willem
2033
Hopman-Been Rob
2025
Trimp Roel
2020
Van de Wynkele Eric
2015
Segers Albert
2013
De Hoogt Ivar
2009
De Jong Maurits
2001
Daamen Roland
2000
De Zwart Johan
1997
Galle Andre
1990
Beeren Thom
1988
Van de Braak Remco
1986
Dardha Daniel
1984
Kort Wilco
1980
Van de Vreede Jim
1970
Krop Henri
1970
Kalle Erwin
1969
Hajenius Willem
1967
Haast Koen
1966
Peleman Tony
1966
De Hert Oliver
1957
De Moor Eric
1939
Burgerhoff Rinus
1937
Koelmans Jan Willem
1932
De Bock Rien
1931
Bueno Mark
1930
Van Orsouw Theo
1929
Mulders Rinze
1922
Gommers John
1920
Bogers Jan Peter
1914
Van der Sluijs Lothar
1914
Ten Have Roland
1913
Koreman Eric
1910
Tamerus Henrik
1907
Van de Braak Joey
1900
Le Clercq Maxim
1898
Van de Wynkele Rudy
1885
Van Gosliga Jouke
1879
Dijksman Sebastiaan
1871
Zoun Rogier
1870
Den Hamer Adrie
1862
De Waard Jos
1860
Goris-Schouwstra Adry
1814
Albers Merlijn
1000
Heek Peter
1000
Hertogs Ton
1000
Middelkoop Arno
1000
Middelkoop Erik
1000
Terluin Marcel
1000
Termaat Alfons
1000
Antonissen Michiel
1000
Bik Wouter
1000
Buchly Stefan
1000
Kortis Wim
1000
Ooms Kees
1000
Segers Reinoud
1000
De Jong Frank
1000
Van Berkel Rob
1000