SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Van Wely Loek
2663
Bluebaum Matthias
2632
Nikolic Predrag
2607
Van Foreest Jorden
2595
Spoelman Wouter
2585
Reinderman Dimitri
2580
Van den Doel Erik
2562
Ftacnik Lubomir
2557
Ernst Sipke
2550
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
2520
Werle Jan
2517
Burg Twan
2511
Klein David
2508
Zaragatski Ilja
2505
Pruijssers Roeland
2501
Van Foreest Lucas
2489
Brandenburg Daan
2485
Leenhouts Koen
2483
Czebe Attila
2475
Pijpers Arthur
2473
Dambacher Martijn
2468
Ducarmon Quinten
2467
Beerdsen Thomas
2458
De Jong Jan-Willem
2447
Kleijn Christov
2445
Zelbel Patrick
2435
Admiraal Miguoel
2434
Schoppen Casper
2427
Kevlishvili Robby
2414
Van der Werf Mark
2407
Bosch Jeroen
2407
Van Wessel Rudy
2407
Jens Jelmer
2406
Bosboom Manuel
2405
Bosman Michiel
2403
Cardon Helmut
2403
Martens Martin
2403
Zwirs Nico
2399
Broekmeulen Jasper
2397
Meng Roger
2392
Maenhout Thibaut
2390
Van Delft Merijn
2387
Blees Albert
2387
Lai Hing Ting
2386
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2386
Maatman Nick
2385
Kuipers Stefan
2384
Bitalzadeh Ali
2383
Kabatianski Alexander
2379
Carlier Bruno
2378
Peng Zhaoqin
2378
Ondersteijn Niels
2375
Lahaye Rick
2373
Kuijf Marinus
2368
Piceu Tom
2363
Van Overdam Julian
2359
De Schampheleire Glen
2353
Van der Stricht Geert
2352
Wiersma Eelke
2350
Van Dooren Dirk
2346
Van der Lende Ilias
2345
Vedder Henk
2342
Rijnaarts Sjef
2336
Maris Ivo
2327
Kollen Zyon
2315
Lammens Tim
2312
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
2299
Hachijan Armen
2296
Dek Lennart
2296
Senders Mischa
2295
Schoorl Rob
2292
Wempe Joost
2285
Schippers Maurice
2281
Werle Iozefina
2277
Pel Bonno
2255
Vedder Richard
2252
Roos Adrian
2249
Den Hartog Marijn
2227
Rihouay Clement
2225
Balje Jan
2219
Umudova Nargiz
2214
Maddens Martijn
2210
Besseling Michiel
2201
Kerkvliet Maximiliaan
2195
Slagter David
2195
De Wit Michel
2163
Nguyen Kevin
2141
Groffen Hans
2132
Vanhuyse Nele
2119
Van Hamond Fons
2053
Kouwenhoven Arjen
2028
Van den Hoogen Arie
1984
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1969
Tinga Tjerk
1943
Reichardt Jasper
1937
Van Diermen Arie
1929
Krouwel Gabriel
1795
Heuveling Gijs-Cor
1000
De Romph Guido
1000
Kamman Albert
1000