SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1 HK team 2015 - 16 Round 4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Olsen Peter Erik
2263
Petersen Soren Boeck
2215
Hartung-Nielsen Jens
2200
Klifoth Kurt
2170
Andersen Kaare Vissing
2167
Haubro Sigfred
2158
Paaske Asger
2141
Bogdanov Dimitri
2137
Wieth-Klitgaard Peter
2126
Nielsen Jacob
2125
Christensen Christian Sylvester
2125
Vester Finn
2124
Petersen Martin Reib
2123
Bruun Henrik Emil
2120
Baerentsen Brian Christer
2117
Sorensen Morten Schonberg
2116
De Blecourt Sandra
2113
Nielsen Carsten
2109
Rej Dennis
2102
Poulsen Kim
2099
Hansen Jens Bo
2096
Kirknel Thomas
2094
Vestergaard Bent
2090
Roder Peter Ulrik
2090
Frandsen Stig
2089
Petersen Steen
2087
Christensen Esben
2083
Brorsen Jacob Abildlund
2082
Olsen Casper
2078
Bridgwater Paul
2074
Steenstrup Per
2070
Hjortshoj Mikkel
2069
Ottosen Peder
2065
Pallesen Jacob
2055
Hornsgaard Jens Boe
2053
Olsen Michael R. W.
2051
Larsen Peter Lautrup
2051
Riisberg Alexander
2045
Bauner Jan
2038
Olsen Claus B.
2036
Dalsberg Soren Haahr
2033
Jensen Henrik W.
2031
Larsen Torben Scholler
2029
Nielsen Jan Mose
2027
Larsen Ole Scholler
2024
Lindhardt Peter Hee
2021
Henrichsen Jens
2012
Jensen Thore Nyboe
2011
Nielsen Borge Hjerrild
2004
Yssing Klaus
2003
Nielsen Tom Krog
2002
Brandstrup Bo
2000
Petersen Benny Roland
1998
Pedersen Kian
1995
Vaelds Anders
1993
Hansen Soren Moller
1985
Pedersen Steen
1977
Windekilde Flemming
1975
Nielsen Morten Majlund
1975
Kristensen Bo
1974
Pakmor Claus
1970
Christensen Hans Arne
1970
Jensen Jan Flemming
1969
Skonnord Uno
1966
Lunding Peter M.
1962
Zachariassen John
1958
Thomsen Kim R.
1958
Nielsen Morten
1957
Hellegaard Dennis
1956
Egholm Magnus
1954
Sorensen Dick
1952
Nilsson Erling
1951
Nielsen Jens Akhoj
1950
Kristensen Ole Fjeldgaard
1946
Nissen Erik
1944
Hejberg Carsten
1943
Jorgensen Kenneth
1942
Christensen Jorgen Tornhoj
1942
Gustafsson Magnus
1941
Allam Dariusz
1937
Sorensen Henning B.
1937
Hyldkrog Lars
1933
Ursta Anghel Mihai
1933
Kallenbach Olav
1931
Tjornsted Peter
1929
Munkholm Christoffer
1927
Hove Svend Kjems
1926
Andersen Niels Erik
1923
Hyldkrog Mikkel
1921
Jarlnaes Erik
1920
Sorensen Jens Kristian
1919
Schnegelsberg Niels
1919
Ree Morten
1919
Schousboe Steen
1919
Hansen Alex Mehr
1917
Gaard Ingolf
1916
Klitgaard Ebbe
1914
Rasmussen Bjorn
1911
Hojgaard Knud
1907
Lodahl Holger Ronnow
1897
Madsen Birger
1897
Andersen Henrik Hauge
1896
Ohayv Nikolaj
1894
Borup Johnny
1893
Kjaer Jakob
1890
Nielsen Kenneth Moller
1890
Werner Gert
1889
Nielsen Jan Torp
1888
Petrovski Petruli
1887
Moller Arne Vang
1886
Pedersen Carsten
1885
Kristensen Svend Kronborg
1883
Holm Jesper P.
1882
Dam Sebastian
1882
Kjerrumgaard Lars Bo
1879
Dahl Kenneth
1878
Hansen John Laurids
1873
Christiansen Erling
1872
Jacobsen Anders
1871
Hansen Hans Jorgen
1870
Reusch Simon
1868
Larsen Carsten Moller
1863
Berg Arthur
1862
Jespersen Claus Mosby
1859
Strachan Christian C.
1858
Henriksen Christian Steen
1857
Nielsen Jens Holm
1856
Stage Allan Juul
1853
Kohler Peter
1851
Meyer Thorlejf
1850
Munch-Pedersen Ole
1846
Truelsen Ole Illum
1845
Orio Lars
1840
Andersen Palle Bent
1839
Andersen Svend Erik
1839
Syndergaard Stig
1838
Lofberg Jan
1836
Jorgensen Mikkel
1834
Jeppesen Asger Sandal
1833
Haubro Siv
1833
Ludeking John
1831
Bayhan Erkan
1829
Mouritsen Jan
1829
Lergren Ole
1829
Enemark Bjorn
1827
Taskiran Erol
1824
Hansen Jorgen H. G.
1824
Kjaer Anders
1824
Jorgensen Palle Halkier
1822
Larsen Arne Walther
1822
Koldill Emil
1822
Dybdahl Frank
1818
Tolba Henri
1813
Jurgensen Leif
1812
Timmermann Hans
1810
Larsen Anders Otto
1809
Greisen Frode
1804
Bengtsson Mogens
1804
Karstensen Klaus Lyngholm
1799
Torp-Hansen Mathias Frost
1798
Overmark Ole
1789
Skelbaek Michael
1789
Larsen Arne Scholler
1788
Winther Bjarke Rosenborg
1787
Kirkebaekke Mark
1787
Henriksen Bjarne Meldgaard
1784
Jensen Jerry Moller
1784
Larsen Jorgen Rene
1778
Rose Dennis Lauge
1778
Falkencrone Jan
1774
Anthony Bjarne
1770
Rasmussen Henrik
1766
Zewain Mohammed
1765
Petersen Christian
1762
Rasmussen Hans Glavind
1760
Bauers Sten
1758
Lontoft Sven
1757
May Samuel Peter Heine
1753
Madsen Michael Leerberg
1753
Pedersen Kim Michael
1751
Kazic Ahmed
1751
Lavalle Sebastian
1749
Rendlev Niels Moller
1746
Jensen Henri
1745
Bang Soren
1744
Mathiasen Hans
1740
Raad Mads Bonde
1734
Larsen Jorgen Scholler
1733
Harders Poul Erik
1731
Larsen Knud
1729
Frahm Peter
1729
Durrfeld Sofie Bech
1727
Mielow Bjarne
1725
Smidt Johnny
1721
Mollmann Erik
1720
Poulsen Lars
1716
Nielsen Soren Skovso
1710
Qvistorff Jan
1710
Hansen Klaus Bjerre
1709
Raahauge Hans
1709
Hardarson Gisli
1707
Sdun Martin Ulrik
1705
Rasmussen Bo
1704
Dam Vagnur
1703
Sorensen Ken Nortoft
1703
Jensen Rolf
1702
Stenaae Jesper
1701
Madsen Finn Gemynthe
1701
Moller Ib Christian
1698
Sejersen Svend
1695
Seerup Mark
1693
Andersen Michael
1692
Lundborg Jakob
1690
Chior Fiodor
1689
Kristensen Lars Ostergaard
1687
Madsen Thomas
1687
Kruuse-Jensen Poul
1685
Kam Erling
1684
Bengtsson Morten
1682
Hansen Ernst Mader
1678
Haugaard Thomas
1677
Mathiesen Bjarne
1677
Foss Kim
1673
Hansen John
1669
Nielsen Angelo
1657
Jensen Nikolaj Kjaer
1657
Refsgaard Kaj
1657
Nakling Marius Sjostrand
1655
Pasztor Mads
1653
Mikkelsen Claus Ejnar
1652
Hansen Frank Rene
1647
Pedersen Ole
1647
Dalberg Bent
1645
Sumberg Peter
1643
Gulbrandsen Mats Lundh
1632
Arnkilde Svend
1632
Tronning Mark Philip
1627
Svensson John Michael
1624
Pagh Bo
1621
d Hermilly Robert
1614
Hansen Benny
1613
Jorgensen Morten
1602
Schnurre Henri
1602
Andersen Peter
1596
Islin Jens
1595
Rohder Bjarne
1595
Stuberg Odd Magnar
1593
Roed Jorgen
1593
Kildeskov Bjarne
1584
Jensen Morten
1582
Hvidberg Rasmus
1577
Rasmussen Arne
1570
Hviid Jens Carl
1560
Madsen Alex
1558
Kjemtrup Niels Moller
1554
Brandt Jorn
1543
Ejlertsen Rolf
1534
Pedersen Ole
1531
Madsen Ole Bang
1528
Grum-Schwensen Jens
1518
Sorensen Johnny
1508
Andersen Steen
1507
Hansen Erik Friberg
1493
Dupont Michael Kim
1482
Kinch Peder
1480
Gade Jens
1478
Hoyerup Silas
1472
Meldal Peter
1468
Holst Jorgen
1458
Wadtland Flemming
1455
Brodsgaard Nikolaj
1444
Trier Oliver
1423
Rubin Cornelius Majgaard
1417
Jakobsen Poul
1413
Jensen Vagn
1388
Hattens Per
1387
Eriksen Ole
1375
Joensen Frederik Fernando
1361
Iversen Peter
1355
Hansen Jorgen Holm
1324
Petersen Margret
1318
Trier Alexander
1299
Trier Jakob
1200
Goschal Theodor B.
1150
Sorensen Flemming Louv
1000
Kostic Stanislav
1000
Ahmed Zo-Elfikar Adel
1000
Christensen Henning
1000
Moller Aage
1000
Staunstrup Gitte
1000
Jorgensen Georg
1000
Brodsgaard Tobias
1000
Wulf Asger
1000
Patapavicius Linas
1000
Pohl Matthaeus
1000
Christensen Allan Pihl
1000
Bengtson Benny Bent
1000
Mathiesen Ole
1000
Rasmussen Flemming
1000
Hansen Jakob Brendstrup
1000
Jensen Peter Henry Einar
1000
Kristensen Keld Thorhage
1000
Hasselby Sophus Ostenfeldt
1000
Finne Matthias Keum
1000
Marcussen Anders
1000
Christiansen John Molbak
1000
Thoisen Jens
1000
Rosenwanger Erling
1000
Nielsen Rolf Haugaard
1000
Forchhammer Hans
1000
Overgaard Preben
1000
Boding Peter
1000
Hansen Mogens
1000