SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Vykouk Jan
2421
Balin Jan
2339
Kotek Daniel
2249
Sejkora Vlastimil
2243
Sochor Jiri
2235
Klement Lukas
2229
Vagner Tomas
2218
Herskovic Radek
2181
Hadraba Vladimir
2173
Chochol Libor
2166
Hrbolka Ladislav
2166
Mikes Jan
2161
Hrbolka Ladislav
2150
Horak Jiri
2143
Slampa Jan
2136
Dusbaba Karel
2134
Cako Laszlo
2128
Riha Jaroslav
2127
Toman Ondrej
2123
Kaluzny Matyas
2115
Janda Zdenek
2113
Nudcenko Karel
2109
Mazanek Kamil
2101
Sura Jaroslav
2100
Pribyl Jakub
2099
Stastny Petr
2094
Volek Radomir
2086
Balin Kamil
2085
Cichy Miroslav
2084
Vrchotka Josef
2081
Pecka Frantisek
2069
Ta Van Duy
2063
Wichs Jakub
2059
Sulc Jaromir
2057
Nemec Petr
2056
Krajic Karel
2054
Ksana Vaclav
2052
Reitingerova Iveta
2049
Posmurny Oldrich
2048
Bayer Radek
2048
Kansky Pavel
2047
Skuthan Jiri
2044
Cenkovic Tomas
2043
Riha Jaroslav
2040
Pesek Radomir
2030
Reznicek Jindrich
2029
Erban Dusan
2026
Chrz Pavel
2026
Kudrlicka Ladislav
2018
Zelezny Jiri
2017
Kotrba Matej
2012
Cerny Jakub
2011
Bartos Vaclav
2008
Kovar Jan
2004
Havranek Tomas
2004
Krutsky Martin
2001
Hausler Milan
1999
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1998
Papay Marek
1997
Chmelik Jiri
1991
Klatil Karel
1990
Kuchar Tomas
1983
Svab Jan
1982
Reitinger Petr
1977
Hons Tomas
1977
Voslar Jan
1975
Babicka Michal
1969
Kupsovsky Vaclav
1968
Fultner Jaromir
1968
Kamenik Martin
1966
Bazantova Marie
1958
Hozda David
1957
Cernikova Alena
1956
Kral David
1955
Horak Ales
1946
Kurka Frantisek
1944
Zitek Miroslav
1942
Tichy Lukas
1941
Mittelbach Zdenek
1938
Hrabal Ivan
1938
Kozak Karel
1937
Lesak Jiri
1933
Budil Zdenek
1933
Kreissl Cestmir
1932
Turecek Vaclav
1928
Klakurka Stanislav
1925
Richter Miroslav
1923
Papay Jindrich
1920
Skiba Michal
1917
Francl Zdenek
1917
Salaba Vaclav
1915
Valenta Petr
1909
Kubanek Martin
1909
Kolar Daniel
1908
Horan Tomas
1906
Sala Dalibor
1906
Hamala Miroslav
1902
Kostal Jindrich
1902
Ruzna Jindrich
1896
Laban Vladimir
1885
Kaluzny Jiri
1884
Bublik Frantisek
1883
Jirasek Jiri
1880
Lesak Ondrej
1880
Sebesta Jan
1875
Krivos Rudolf
1863
Stich Jan
1856
Okrouhlik Zdenek
1854
Jilek Jaromir
1845
Majerik Vladimir
1845
Novotny Tomas
1841
Vrzal Jiri
1837
Weiss Petr
1836
Berezny Jan
1834
Bezpalec Vratislav
1833
Stuchly Jaroslav
1833
Kastl Daniel
1832
Koblasa Josef
1830
Kindl Frantisek
1826
Slama Lukas
1824
Pechek Jan
1819
Volak Jan
1819
Reitinger Jan
1817
Bauer Pavel
1815
Ledvina Jiri
1815
Divis Jiri
1810
Krehla Milan
1807
Burgermeister Michal
1801
Matousek Ales
1794
Ladra Antonin
1786
Zrzavy Vaclav
1780
Kadlec Daniel
1779
Kaluzny Michal
1776
Urban Miroslav
1768
Krejci Vladimir
1759
Sebl Jan
1758
Sekerka Ludek
1750
Novak Petr
1750
Lausmann Kurt
1746
Hladik Vladimir
1741
Poloprutsky Ladislav
1740
Jarina Ladislav
1737
Zmeskal Stanislav
1726
Vokral Petr
1726
Anh La Tuan
1714
Purkyt Jaroslav
1710
Kufel Pavol
1705
Klatil Pavel
1702
Konopasek Petr
1698
Ulrych Radek
1697
Kubik Miroslav
1695
Polansky Adam Lubos
1692
Richter Pavel
1691
Vojta Jaroslav
1689
Frycek David
1680
Slavik Jan
1676
Klimes Jan
1671
Maly Jiri
1671
Dousa Vaclav
1661
Bryda Martin
1633
Havlis Dominik
1629
Orsak Karel
1625
Svoboda Josef
1623
Boledovic Jan
1622
Strelec Eduard
1621
Mascak Milan
1615
Svarha Michal
1613
Piskac Marek
1612
Slezinger Jaroslav
1609
Istenik Petr
1600
Novak Petr
1589
Kirs Pavel
1583
Kubik Emil
1569
Vacek Michal
1550
Zeman Filip
1531
Simacek Miroslav
1519
Benesova Martina
1514
Koci Vit
1483
Hajzler Tomas
1465
Dousa Michal
1461
Weber David
1457
Skuthan Radek
1370
Masek Martin
1353
Burger Krystof
1339
Tvrdik Simon
1324
Semova Lada
1217
Vezensky Jan
1000
Bures Petr
1000
Polak Martin
1000
Kopriva Richard
1000
Storch Milan
1000
Celko Milan
1000
Hornof Petr
1000
Drab Vaclav
1000
Jezil Pavel
1000
Rygl David
1000
Kostrhun Ludvik
1000
Jancicka Jakub
1000
Rehorek Milan
1000
Spisjak Jakub
1000
Vyhlas Matej
1000
Kordos Michal
1000
Cominetti Marco
1000
Kufel Pavol
1000
Podlucky Jan
1000
Bakanyi Ladislav
1000
Kralik Pavel
1000
Malov Philipp
1000
Frontz Tomas
1000
Kufel Vojtech
1000
Satra Simon
1000
Pesek Michal
1000
Suchanek Jiri
1000
Janousek Lukas
1000
Nepras Miloslav
1000
Snabl Simon
1000
Peroutka Simon
1000
Kaluzny Maxmilian
1000
Perepletchikov Maksim
1000
Koval Nikita
1000
Vaclavik Jan
1000
Kralik Stanislav
1000
Sliva Ondrej
1000