SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kowalczyk Pawel
2348
Mojzis Jan
2163
Jonas Vlastimil
2103
Semerak Pavel
2071
Velecky Viktor
2056
Erban Jiri
2046
Pavlicek Miroslav
2037
Gogela Jan
1961
Prouza Tomas
1955
Vizibla Roman
1954
Kuru Martin
1947
Novak Ludek
1945
Slavik Jan
1944
Novotny Jan
1937
Palij Lubomir
1932
Bem David
1928
Pribik Petr
1924
Kudr Roman
1908
Nemec Otakar
1908
Rutter Lidmila
1906
Hyhlan Jaroslav
1904
Kotyza Bohumil
1901
Kunes Jan
1895
Bednar Jiri
1894
Batka Jan
1894
Schejbal Josef
1894
Blazek Tomas
1892
Madr Tomas
1890
Prochazka Jan
1886
Michel Ladislav
1885
Stanek Petr
1878
Portych Vaclav
1872
Pinkava Josef
1871
Dusbaba Petr
1867
Szablewski Krzysztof
1866
Slavik Libor
1859
Plodek Petr
1851
Pultar Stanislav
1849
Boruvka Milan
1844
Kracik Martin
1841
Krupicka Vojtech
1838
Cermak Miroslav
1838
Skoda Pavel
1837
Zikmund Jaroslav
1836
Cap Jaroslav
1834
Matous Lubomir
1834
Stankova Radka
1832
Molendzki Tomasz
1831
Mares Ilja
1827
Duch Robert
1826
Gorecki Janusz
1822
Brat Libor
1818
Hejzlar Zdenek
1816
Pultar Petr
1814
Gloser David
1813
Subrt Petr
1812
Jansky Pavel
1809
Zaruba Jaroslav
1805
Kubecek Jan
1804
Horniakova Dagmar
1804
Tsapanidis Vasilis
1801
Kansky Josef
1800
Chmelar Vitezslav
1800
Krejcar Pavel
1795
Cerny David
1795
Jindrasek Mojmir
1792
Kozusek Slavomir
1789
Vit Jakub
1786
Palla Rostislav
1782
Boruvka Jiri
1779
Havrda Josef
1774
Hepnar David
1770
Velecky Vladimir
1768
Skalak Ales
1768
Kubec Jiri
1766
Dvorak Milan
1763
Kosar Matej
1761
Dostalek Petr
1757
Jedlickova Petra
1757
Gregor Jiri
1756
Pribyl Michal
1752
Sretr Josef
1749
Maly Jan
1745
Marak David
1736
Burdilak Milan
1731
Krasa Marek
1726
Franc Martin Frantisek
1725
Lesk Martin
1725
Cerha Petr
1724
Petera Milan
1716
Klazar Vaclav
1713
Zitny Dominik
1709
Vagner Patrik
1708
Picek Karel
1702
Walter Jaroslav
1698
Ulman Jakub
1695
Gregor Jiri
1694
Musil Stanislav
1691
Rambousek Josef
1689
Stolba Oldrich
1689
Jungwirth Stanislav
1688
Cvejn Jaroslav
1688
Hovad Vaclav
1686
Klima David
1677
Labik Jaroslav
1675
Rybar Josef
1674
Halbich Pavel
1662
Zanka Jaroslav
1661
Krticka Vaclav
1658
Havrda Daniel
1655
Zastava Ladislav
1651
Konopka Jakub
1648
Mata Michal
1645
Vitova Anna
1643
Ulman Jaromir
1640
Dvorak Zdenek
1631
Prazak Patrik
1626
Vacek Jaroslav
1625
Drasnar Pavel
1625
Matoulek Jaroslav
1614
Nosek Jiri
1614
Plachetka Milan
1609
Ruffer Vaclav
1607
Divisek Jiri
1606
Kodon Zdenek
1598
Rejnus Josef
1593
Solin Vaclav
1593
Michl Zdenek
1590
Vit Jaroslav
1579
Drasnar Lukas
1552
Kral Zdenek
1530
Drasnarova Marta
1528
Zitna Aneta
1506
Trojtl Jan
1496
Krecek Karel
1486
Faltynek David
1467
Kuchar Leos
1458
Kebort Frantisek
1393
Kral Tomas
1365
Motloch Martin
1356
Malak Petr
1304
Prazak Viktor
1234
Cechovic Petr
1000
Patrna Vendula
1000
Sroll Boris
1000
Kubecek Stanislav
1000
Bernard Roman
1000
Zikmund Josef
1000
Lesk Bretislav
1000
Provaznik Josef
1000
Benes Jiri
1000
Ledr Frantisek
1000
Stolba Petr
1000
Sterba Jaroslav
1000
Kain Michal
1000
Fiala Frantisek
1000
Novohradsky Vojtech
1000
Petr Pavel
1000
Plemenik Vaclav
1000
Faltynek Lukas
1000
Zeleny Frantisek
1000
Hartman Ivo
1000
Hartman Vitek
1000
Splouchal Jan
1000
Kejvalova Blanka
1000
Ulman Filip
1000
Hekele Karel
1000
Vasata Mirek
1000
Holda Adam
1000
Chalupa Karel
1000
Kaiser Marek
1000
Svrsek Radomir
1000
Marxova Sarka
1000
Friedrich Pavel
1000
Kosejk Jan
1000
Vit Milan
1000
Kuru Jakub
1000
Linek Tomas
1000
Sejval Frantisek
1000
Hunes Petr
1000
Novak Jiri
1000
Gloser Tomas
1000
Olsak Vojtech
1000
Kratenova Kristyna
1000
Dvorak Zdenek
1000
Sciranka Jan
1000
Bednar Jan
1000
Reschel Jan
1000
Karasek Vojtech
1000
Dolezal Daniel
1000
Soukal Jiri
1000
Umlauf David
1000
Pelc Miroslav
1000
Otto Borivoj
1000
Cens Bohumir
1000
Plasil Roman
1000
Gregor Pavel
1000
Novotny Otto
1000
Srutek Vaclav
1000
Zdechovsky Tobias
1000