SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Pohar CR v rapid sachu ctyrclennych druzstev
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Ftacnik Lubomir
2554
Bernasek Jan
2512
Petr Martin
2508
Krejci Jan
2503
Plat Vojtech
2465
Jirovsky Milos
2458
Simacek Pavel
2454
Vokac Marek
2430
Neuman Petr
2428
Jirka Jiri
2421
Konopka Michal
2416
Cerveny Martin
2411
Kraus Tomas
2398
Suran Jan
2398
Dolezal Radoslav
2396
Volosin Leon
2395
Spacek Petr
2383
Londyn Radek
2380
Vichnar David
2379
Pisk Petr
2372
Zvara Petr
2370
Sabol Marian
2366
Priehoda Vitezslav
2365
Lechtynsky Jiri
2354
Sodoma Jan
2337
Svoboda Svatopluk
2323
Soukup Jiri
2322
Neckar Lubomir
2317
Balin Jan
2306
Rehorek Martin
2299
Vybiral Zdenek
2290
Tuma Jakub
2289
Fiala Vaclav
2273
Sejkora Vlastimil
2269
Docekal Jan
2263
Smid Miroslav
2236
Vltavsky Vladimir
2224
Borkovec Milan
2223
Braun Marek
2220
Filipi Stepan
2219
Dubansky Bohuslav
2217
Richtrova Eliska
2217
Karasek Lukas
2216
Mudra Pavel
2214
Ralis Petr
2213
Marsalek Zdenek
2212
Seidl Stepan
2211
Danes Jaroslav
2209
Moravec Vit
2206
Blecha Miroslav
2198
Rehurek Lukas
2195
Soural Jan
2188
Bures Vit
2187
Krouzel Jaroslav
2167
Richterova Natasa
2165
Kaderabek Jiri
2165
Polak Benedikt
2161
Novak Michal
2158
Trepka Jan
2157
Vyhnalek Bohuslav
2151
Farova Jana
2148
Kryspin Libor
2139
Tichy Stepan
2129
Horak Otakar
2127
Vokoun Jan
2117
Vanek Petr
2117
Skoda Martin
2113
Joukl Zdenek
2109
Trhal Tomas
2109
Pakosta Miroslav
2106
Stolba Milos
2100
Zahorbensky Jaroslav
2098
Ptacek Lubos
2098
Korsa Jindrich
2097
Jurek Miroslav
2096
Horak Josef
2089
Balin Kamil
2087
Vala Filip
2086
Janda Zdenek
2086
Meszaros Ludek
2083
Seidl Antonin
2081
Wasserbauer Radek
2076
Crha Pavel
2075
Jezbera Jiri
2073
Hosek Martin
2070
Broucek Tomas
2070
Dolensky Milan
2066
Hulin Petr
2066
Hajny Miloslav
2065
Kupka Frantisek
2062
Stolc Martin
2061
Prazak Ondrej
2060
Hlavacek Tomas
2059
Bradac Daniel
2057
Vrkota Milos
2049
Hacha Ales
2046
Ruzicka Ales
2045
Dosedel Jiri
2042
Janocko Petr
2039
Duda Antonin
2032
Bicek Richard
2021
Horinek Karel
2012
Prchly Milos
2004
Jares Jiri
2003
Rigo Imrich
2000
Fiala Zdenek
1999
Mohyla Ales
1997
Cozl David
1993
Richter Martin
1991
Tovarek Antonin
1991
Kracik Dobroslav
1985
Nadrchal Tomas
1983
Bartonicek Zdenek
1982
Cerny Jakub
1981
Babicka Michal
1979
Stanek Stanislav
1969
Trasak Ondrej
1969
Sipek Michal
1968
Danek Pavel
1964
Vavra Michal
1958
Masak Radim
1956
Stukheil Martin
1952
Suchomelova Simona
1951
Garsic Petr
1950
Slavik Jan
1944
Vlcek Dalibor
1941
Mouryc Tomas
1939
Sobotka Jiri
1937
Tomanek Petr
1934
Drahonovsky Ivo
1925
Spinka Petr
1922
Vavrinec Tomas
1917
Mazura Tomas
1915
Rehurek Karel
1909
Titera Libor
1907
Ricanek Miloslav
1899
Jenc Milan
1897
Ursta Lubomir
1894
Hinz Frantisek
1891
Zelinka Jiri
1884
Tesar Patrik
1880
Gombala Marek
1879
Reichel Tomas
1879
Jezek Zdenek
1873
Stanek Bohumil
1865
Kracik Martin
1854
Matusu Dalibor
1844
Goliard David
1834
Hloucal Antonin
1820
Korsa Jiri
1819
Hubner Petr
1804
Stanik Michal
1797
Kovar Jindrich
1783
Holata Miroslav
1771
Podrazky Radim
1765
Urban Tomas
1763
Jina Lubos
1756
Jezek Ludek
1728
Krasa Marek
1713
Dudek Jaromir
1691
Hlavaty Jaroslav
1680
Patocka Josef
1660
Masek Stanislav
1557
Tioka Zdenek
1000
Dolensky Stepan
1000
Dolensky Filip
1000