SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
FIDE World Youth - Cadets Chess Championships - open U14
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Tabatabaei M. Amin
2488
Checa Nicolas
2437
Gazik Viktor
2431
Nguyen Thai Dai Van
2409
Gholami Aryan
2400
Lobanov Sergei
2394
Esipenko Andrey
2384
Erenberg Ariel
2366
Shevchenko Kirill
2359
Sargsyan Shant
2357
Kozak Adam
2349
Vokhidov Shamsiddin
2336
Gaifullin Artur
2328
Ivic Velimir
2326
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2310
Fakhrutdinov Timur
2305
Plazuelo Pascual Juan
2302
Hakobyan Aram
2288
Zhu Yi
2284
Ioannidis Evgenios
2277
Burri Quentin
2271
Buckels Valentin
2268
Chetrari Nikita
2265
Brodsky David
2251
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2240
Taghizadeh Rayan
2240
Mitsis Georgios
2240
Di Benedetto Edoardo
2238
Rajdeep Sarkar
2233
Kandil Adham
2231
Baenziger Fabian
2213
Gantsooj Ganzorig
2208
Martin Julian
2207
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2189
Karousos-Theodorakis Nikolaos
2183
Ivannikau Maksim
2176
Furfine Jacob
2174
Schmidek Emil
2174
Miyasaka Marcus
2170
Engel Luis
2166
Chylewski Patryk
2161
Nydick Brandon
2160
Pultinevicius Paulius
2157
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2157
Drori Saar
2156
Beukema Jasper
2154
Pantzar Milton
2153
Amon Nejc
2146
Davtyan Artur
2144
Giannoulakis Lampros
2139
Mirzoyan Davit T.
2136
Ileana George
2133
Zhalmakhanov Ramazan
2132
Peng Hongchi
2131
Gungl Theo
2123
Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonzalo
2118
Chen Richard
2117
Vanczak Tamas
2117
Keinanen Toivo
2115
Raja Harshit
2110
Lamblin Jean
2110
Moreby James
2108
Lee Qing Aun
2104
Doknjas Joshua
2104
Lagarde Dimitri
2099
Hirthickkesh PR
2090
Kalavannan Koby
2063
Ozen Deniz
2061
Garayev Kanan
2047
Attard Leopold
2045
Trimitzios Petros
2044
Orfini Nicolo`
2042
Vrolijk Liam
2039
Stanojevic Ilija
2037
Fernandez Garcia Arturo
2035
Petkov Matey
2034
Kistrup Nicolai
2033
Garanin Aleksei
2032
Titus Andrew
2025
Hurdzan Tomas
2019
Heimisson Hilmir Freyr
2009
Vlachos Anatole
2006
Nielsen Andre
2005
Acosta Cubides Jorian Jared
2000
Rabeea Sabah Nori
1999
Blohberger Felix
1996
Qi Henry
1991
Sam Gabriel
1989
Stijve Theo
1989
Jayawarna Nugith
1984
Coiffait Pierre-Basile
1980
Martinez Fernandez Adrian
1974
Grieve Harry
1971
Alexakis Georgios
1965
Kugappi Tomi
1950
Piyumantha M Sasith Nipun
1949
Cai Jason
1946
Michaelides Konstantinos
1934
Xu Jeffrey
1930
Ramasamy Vikram
1926
Petrakis Stylianos
1921
Anthopoulos Hristos
1920
Coro Lucas
1919
Oboladze Luka
1917
Al-Zaabi Sultan
1917
DUrbano Gabriele
1906
Beliotis Georgios
1905
Haridas Girinath
1903
Bekasovs Rihards
1900
Djabri Massinas
1899
Leisch Lukas
1899
Androutsopoulos-Agiotatos Vasil
1896
Sousa Hugo Carneiro
1894
Ng Jen Sheng
1884
Chi Yi
1877
Umbetov Kazybek
1874
Pannwitz Kai
1866
Serpetsidakis Nikolaos
1854
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
1846
Chinguun Otgonbayar
1846
Zhu Jeffrey Xin-Yu
1838
Betsakos Konstantinos
1830
Pavlidis Pavlos
1827
Nikolakis Panagiotis Marios
1822
Sezdbekov Ruslan
1819
Khvadagiani Nika
1809
Liang Hairan
1808
Kizatbay Abyl
1804
Eminjonov Muzaffarjon
1794
Kontis Michail
1793
Wu Derek
1790
Mollo Jhoan
1771
Zhao Harry
1762
Otawa Yuto
1756
Manu David Suthandram R
1748
Anilkumar Anantha P
1747
Faisal Ali
1746
Veleshnja Zino
1743
Kaluarachchi Achinthya Shamen
1736
Byrne Alex
1729
Hsu Hsuan-Ming
1728
Heier Odin Nikolai
1722
Ziroyan David
1721
Vo Kim Cang
1711
Scallan Fiachra
1698
Ivekovic Stjepan
1691
Choo Yin Benjamin
1688
Arabadji Constantin
1679
Kay James
1675
Lutchman Singh Karanvir
1671
Thiyasara K T Thisen
1666
Jang Hyeonho
1664
Beatty Ross
1660
Mantzakouras Loukas
1660
Remus Elliot Luke
1659
Gray Euan
1644
Loutragotis Paraskevas Pantelei
1643
Smith Callum
1641
Karalic Evel
1628
Ragnarsson Heimir Pall
1625
Reddy Ananta
1610
Higgins Michael
1596
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1594
Vande Ginste Michiel
1582
Hinterreither Nikolai
1565
Makris Spyridon-Dionysios
1553
Dabos - Doukas Ioannis
1524
Danchevski Gorast
1496
Dykema Dirkho
1492
Evans James
1488
Abdurasulov Maksat
1440
Khangal Khosbayar
1425
Kou Seong Kei
1377
Xu Haoen
1364
Komianos Marios
1353
Winkin Pol
1342
Pobor Danilo
1322
Ha Jaebeen
1283
Tynyshbayev Alibek
1095
Alishani Erjon
1000
Vaagish Andhin
1000
Wang Yanbin
1000
Mrad Hamza
1000
Fox Dylan
1000
Trier Alexander
1000
Van der Meer Anthony
1000
Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor
1000