SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2.liga skupina B 2015/16 R10-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pacher Milan
2508
Gazik Viktor
2442
Farkas Gabor
2398
Maslik Miroslav
2349
Balogh Tomas
2335
Vass Frantisek
2309
Chovan Milan
2304
Kantorik Marian
2301
Gazik Igor
2301
Borosova Zuzana
2272
Janko Zoltan
2255
Obona Jan
2251
Bezuch Martin
2250
Kalisky Vladimir
2246
Maslikova Veronika
2243
Kukel Imre
2240
Horvath Mario
2235
Nagy Tomas
2232
Janko Michal
2229
Skreno Vladimir
2226
Bottyan Peter
2219
Gazikova Veronika
2207
Mojzis Marcel
2203
Jakubek Peter
2201
Cvicela Anton
2200
Srvatka Igor
2197
Szucs Vladimir
2189
Berek Geza
2176
Strachan Jan
2175
Kovac Lubomir
2174
Dobrotka Martin
2170
Kleman Miroslav
2169
Fabian Jaroslav
2166
Detko Jan
2165
Packa Ladislav
2161
Szegi Tamas
2157
Gorusa Miroslav
2152
Bielik Miroslav
2148
Zatko Gregor
2139
Voros Gellert
2136
Siroky Jan
2134
Chlpik Martin
2131
Szilard Ladislav
2131
Chovanec Milan
2129
Baranek Jozef
2115
Kijac Miroslav
2113
Barczi Tibor
2109
Marko Anton
2107
Pytlik Pavol
2104
Molnar Erno
2104
Bojda Lubomir
2103
Beres Dominik
2092
Hricak Vasil
2087
Regec Stanislav
2082
Blazek Milos
2082
Nagy Attila
2078
Lecky Juraj
2077
Meszaros Norbert
2076
Lancz Ondrej
2070
Gulbis Adrian
2063
Szeko Ludovit
2063
Riabov Alexander
2063
Pallag Gergely
2062
Macka Oto
2061
Lovas Miroslav
2060
Gono Michal
2059
Beres Lukas
2054
Nikel Rastislav
2052
Orgon Dusan
2048
Belan Jozef
2046
Budaj Peter
2045
Berza Stefan
2041
Kvassay Peter
2041
Moravcik Rastislav
2039
Foldesi Marek
2039
Dlhy Jozef
2035
Janco Darius
2033
Brestak Jan
2032
Nagy Ervin
2032
Gombar Peter
2031
Slobodnik Michal
2031
Tokar Zdenko
2030
Torotto Antal
2024
Svonavec Stefan
2021
Skrabakova Katarina
2020
Hlinka Miroslav
2015
Boldis Frantisek
2011
Gazik Renata
2010
Bencik Pavol
2006
Banszegi Attila
2005
Masarik Drahoslav
2004
Sebensky Martin
2004
Blaho Stefan
2003
Lukacovic Miroslav
1998
Hlavina Lubomir
1997
Edes Zsofia
1997
Hegedus Roland
1997
Jakab Bela
1995
Spik Peter
1989
Capak Stefan
1985
Kocmal Jaroslav
1985
Huliak Pavol
1984
Chrast Adrian
1983
Laho Maros
1983
Goth Gabriel
1980
Hanko Miroslav
1980
Joba Arpad
1979
Horn Jozef
1978
Magerciak Roman
1973
Farkas Renata
1970
Batora Matej
1970
Valovic Stefan
1968
Vrbica Ladislav
1966
Becko Frantisek
1966
Belak Stefan
1962
Banic Marek
1959
Michalek Matej
1958
Bebjak Martin
1954
Behul Pavol
1952
Hronec Martin
1946
Chrenko Kristian
NŠK Nitra
1945
Kunovsky Daniel
1944
Gaspar Michal
1943
Zahorsky Robert
1943
Randziak Martin
1939
Gyopos Istvan
1938
Geffert Peter
1935
Langova Katarina
1931
Grof Stefan
1930
Izak Milan
1927
Vitek Matej
1926
Urban Gabor
1921
Kralova Katarina
1921
Vencel Gabriel
1920
Uhrik Boris
1920
Hutyra Roman
1918
Koscelanska Maria
1918
Pereszlenyi Gejza
1918
Halak Matej
1916
Kral Klaudia
1911
Laho Lukas
1909
Fabik Tomas
1908
Hrstka Samuel
1906
Bona Zoltan
1896
Joba Pavol
1895
Lelkes Oliver
1893
Viczencz Peter
1892
Szaraz Vojtech
1885
Novotny Michal
1883
Makuch Milan
1882
Petras Karol
1882
Barczi Viktor
1878
Szaraz Vojtech
1875
Bona Juraj
1874
Verbytskiy Patrik
1874
Kuna Martin
1871
Bugar Anton
1870
Pallag Gyorgy
1870
Cvirik Vladimir
1863
Gyarmati Tihamer
1863
Toth Erik
1861
Dzurenda Vladimir
1860
Sopko Rudolf
1858
Joba Tamas
1858
Luptak Dusan
1855
Kubrican Anton
1855
Poliakova Emma
1851
Bencok Ladislav
1849
Motuzova Marta
1847
Drazo Pavel
1846
Nagy Attila
1843
Meszarosova Eva
1829
Eremias Igor
1828
Mrazik Vladislav
1825
Zakovic Jozef
1809
Kiripolsky Vladimir
1808
Vass Frantisek
1806
Cernak Vincent
1796
Bujna Martin
1793
Kamas Samuel
1789
Krupa Miroslav
1788
Galgoc Gabriel
1785
Prvy Peter
1784
Kollar Jan
1783
Kukel Imre
1767
Hamara Roman
1754
Mesaros Jan
1752
Hritz Julius
1750
Okruhlica Filip
1747
Malik Albin
1747
Sunal Jan
1737
Cervenka Peter
1731
Kovac Lubomir
1712
Franc Vladimir
1708
Babinsky Michal
1700
Varga Alexander
1697
Zavodsky Karol
1681
Uhrecky Urban
1673
Cesnek Peter
1671
Laho Matus
1653
Rybar Peter
1645
Federic Edvin
1642
Turicik Dusan
1639
Nadzamova Rebeka
1605
Gazik Jakub
1602
Nagy Miroslav
1595
Chudy Jan
1577
Ondrusova Miroslava
1573
Latika Csaba
1560
Halusic Jaroslav
1533
Sloboda Peter
1512
Zilkay Dominik
1412
Sofer Jozef
1000
Sedlacek Ondrej
1000
Gavalec Patrik
1000
Pis Jozef
1000
Kostolanyi Simon
1000
Szekely Peter
1000
Papes Milan
1000
Prielozny Dusan
1000
Blascak Mario
1000
Babala Ondrej
1000
Belan Martin
1000
Bujnova Sara
1000
Kuric Michal
1000
Orgon Jakub
1000
Orgon Patrik
1000