SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Luxembourg Team Championship 15/16 Round 5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Huebner Robert
2588
Wirig Anthony
2507
Wiedenkeller Michael
2447
Savina Anastasia
2424
Belkhodja Slim
2397
Haub Thorsten Michael
2366
Berend Elvira
2364
Marechal Andy
2345
Dishman Stephen
2337
Bakalarz Mietek
2319
Philipowski Robert
2299
Brittner Serge
2297
Wagener Anna
2289
Prizker Boris
2284
Filipovic Slobodan J
2258
Bednarich Jan
2257
Osieka Udo
2257
Pogan Nikolas
2254
Gengler Pierre
2251
Serban Vlad
2249
Commercon Simon
2207
Adrian Claude
2203
Hartung Jerry
2201
Jeitz Christian
2200
Mertens Marc
2172
Komninos Nikolaos
2168
Stanic Zoran
2166
Barthel Ansgar
2162
Braun Matthias
2154
Wians Camille
2143
Trauth Michael, Dr.
2138
Jacques Robert
2136
Kessler Andreas
2124
Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel
2115
Witters Patrick
2101
Sorensen Ivan
2081
Hoegener Claude
2080
Stull Norbert
2077
Scherer Frank
2074
Schilpp Roland
2071
Monaville Guy
2064
Klauner Theid
2046
Colson Arnaud
2041
Dahdah Nagib
2040
Pirard Gregory
2036
Da Silva Quentin
2030
Elbeshausen Ralf
2028
Staeger Pascal
2028
Oberweis Paul
2024
Jeitz Olivier
2024
Hoffmann Roger
2017
Goerens Jean-Paul
2005
Mueller Matthias
1997
Landresse Christian
1995
Klamp Christoph
1992
Cerasi Umberto
1991
Christen Pierre
1986
Yin Stanley
1983
Mauquoi Rudi
1979
Ghavami Seyed-Reza
1977
Weidig Tom
1975
Corbin Paul
1975
Klicker Fritz
1970
McAndrew Robert
1964
Wambach Patrick
1957
Schammo Jean
1956
Adam Ken
1955
Marotta Michele
1953
Capaces Francois
1950
Dinev Dimiter
1948
Muller Guy
1944
Spartz Guy
1940
Guidoreni Jean
1933
Jacquot Adrien
1929
Lentzen Alain
1928
Kruis Rudy
1927
Pinheiro Philippe
1922
Lopez Popov Ivan
1917
Schockmel Jean-Marie
1905
Ludewig Robert
1904
Blaeser Romain
1901
Densing Gerd
1893
Mertens David
1886
Hartmann Dominique
1885
Gineys Patrick
1883
Schmit Francis
1882
Batagelj Laurent
1879
Schwab Patrick
1878
Fattebene Pierre
1869
Meisch Tanguy
1867
Ajdarpasic Kemal
1865
Terwagne Bertrand
1864
Birtz Claude
1862
Haka Halit
1847
Masquelier Quentin
1845
Azorit Louis
1832
Milanovic Milan
1826
Schuller Jean-Claude
1826
Mohammed Amin
1823
Hoffmann Mathieu
1822
Mauer Christian
1811
Boukrate Azeddine
1809
Roller Paul
1808
Zilles Paul
1807
Bariani Sebastien
1790
Lucifora Nicolas
1779
Sabotic Rameza
1777
Haller Carlo
1776
Sovic Igor
1766
Stencel Milan
1765
Beck Luc
1755
Smailovic Nermin
1745
Lorentz Jacques
1740
Engel Ewald
1734
Gnad Gunnar
1731
Gras Jean
1731
Schleck Victor
1725
Schoumert Robert
1718
Mergen Mett
1707
Klein Jean
1706
Agovic Esad
1706
Freylinger Jean-Paul
1691
Schuster Gerard
1647
Vijups Dans
1644
Kessler Lucien
1637
Hentges John
1635
Wilwert Loris
1626
Rust Ingo
1621
Steil Raymond
1615
Burdot Yves
1593
Blond Hanten Elsa
1477
Burdot Louis
1238
Ernzer Aly
1000
Besseling Bernard
1000
Wealer Henri
1000
Michels Norbert
1000
Marson Romain
1000
Gengler Roland
1000
Dhaene Gilbert
1000
Mossong Bernadette
1000
Schirtz Albert
1000
Weber Marcel
1000
Steffen Robert
1000
Steinmetzer Jacques
1000
Rippinger Mike
1000
Hoffmann Nick
1000
Oberweis Noah
1000
Cervino Mario
1000
Mattioli Fernand
1000
Mouzoun Abdelkader
1000
Dishman Matthew
1000
Gvozd Alexander
1000
Legrand Philippe
1000
Zimmer Aloyse
1000
Hoffmann Donny
1000
Wernerus Sebastien
1000
Brosius Rene
1000
Rota Emile
1000
Nezar Malik
1000
Linster Bernard
1000
Dupont Marc
1000
Uhres Claude
1000
Weinand Bob
1000
Clausse Georges
1000
Condurache Costel
1000
Maltezeanu Stefan
1000
Sorensen Asbjorn
1000
Clarenne Axel
1000
Alomerovikj Ibro
1000
Stirn Fernand
1000
Diderich Johny
1000
Weirich Eric
1000
Beissel Ben
1000
Royer Sylvie
1000
Serodio Cristiano
1000
Hirsch Hugo
1000
Schmit Jean-Claude
1000
Sorensen Rune
1000
Hlep Robert
1000
Burdot Clara
1000
Miltgen Yves
1000
Valaize Nicolas
1000
Haas Max
1000
Rein Daniel
1000