SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R8-9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pechac Jergus
2491
Plat Vojtech
2487
Druska Juraj
2471
Biolek Richard Jr.
2418
Nagy Gabor
2418
Sluka Radek
2332
Buchnicek Petr
2311
Urhegyi Marton
2310
Zvarik Martin
2294
Jacko Vladimir
2290
Kantorik Marian
2288
Bednar Jaromir
2266
Egyed Andras
2253
Svana Peter
2241
Lisko Frantisek
2237
Halak Miklos
2237
Lednicky Martin
2233
Haring Viktor
2231
Vrana Frantisek
2230
Sedlacek Pavol
2223
Kostelny Jozef
2222
Banas Kamil
2209
Papanetz Peter
2199
Berta Sandor
2195
Mihok-Juhasz Barbara
2194
Rojickova Monika
2184
Teglas Balazs
2182
Dusik Tomas
2181
Macko Michal
2177
Mraz Ondrej
2165
Jelen Peter
2159
Hros Roman
FIIT
2156
Szamos Alexander
2151
Miciak Maros
2150
Kukucka Matej
2142
Tropp Frantisek
2136
Prielozny Stanislav
2128
Brhel Jan
2126
Adamko Peter
2113
Miklas Marian
2110
Sventek Anton
2098
Pal Peter
2098
Ambrozi Peter
2098
Matejov Jaroslav
2097
Pekar Karol
2092
Frink Ferenc
2091
Marman Vladimir
2090
Hrnciar Roman
2085
Magat Jozef
2081
Puskar Jan
2079
Horsak Jan
2076
Giertli Vladimir
2073
Haring Filip
2071
Kekely Lubos
2071
Kral Peter
2070
Nemec Anton
2069
Lukac Roman
2068
Banduka Zeljko
2064
Tomcik Milan
2062
Spiriak Vladimir
2060
Kerdik Adam
2058
Adamcik Robert
2055
Bakalar Jan
2053
Palider Pavol
2051
Stric Dusan
2050
Sulko Jan
2048
Balazs Attila
2041
Ondras Juraj
2032
Murin Pavol
2027
Zavarsky Juraj
2022
Druska Robert
2020
Holeczy Martin
2018
Paluch Jozef
2018
Singliar Anton
2016
Vrchovsky Viliam
2015
Kovac Jozef
2013
Kral Pavol
2013
Gregor Eduard
2012
Zagrapan Pavol
2011
Demian Milan
2005
Gajdosik Vladislav
2003
Svrcek Martin
2003
Vranova Zdenka
1998
Bucek Eduard
1995
Turkova Karolina
1995
Vrablik Miroslav
1992
Saga Vladimir
1992
Hlavac Peter
1991
Uhrincat Ivan
1989
Hyll Jan
1987
Marsina Stefan
1987
Kasas Ladislav
1987
Adamciak Tomas
1986
Capek Miroslav
1984
Dibala Radovan
1983
Straka Jozef
1979
Listiak Juraj
1979
Milcova Zuzana
1977
Ilkovic Frantisek
1975
Galvanek Ladislav
1973
Luptak Pavol
1972
Klein Peter
1970
Dobes Milan
1966
Urbanik Lukas
1964
Sankova Stella
1961
Medvec Miroslav
1955
Gembicky Lubos
1953
Vlcek Pavol
1946
Minich Miroslav
1944
Haluska Peter
1944
Sedlar Jozef
1941
Peter Jan
1934
Korencik Marian
1933
Pasztor Ladislav
1928
Pecho Juraj
1928
Topolovsky Vincent
1923
Kurucar Milan
1921
Ondras Michal
1918
Kaniok Jan
1917
Molnar Lubos
1916
Huba Milan
1915
Suchovsky Eduard
1912
Kupka Jakub
1908
Pasztor Stefan
1905
Knaperek Pavol
1904
Galbavy Dusan
1903
Bohdal Jan
1895
Geffert Anton
1895
Ballo Rene
1891
Turcan Richard
1889
Kollar Vladimir
1882
Urhegyi Ferenc
1880
Murin Jan
1870
Medvecky Milan
1869
Rabovszky Gyorgy
1867
Tatarka Juraj
1864
Jakab Stefan
1861
Jakab Robert
1846
Tkacik Jan
1841
Laurencsik Alexander
1838
Pitek Lubomir
1836
Brnusak Andrej
1833
Balala Anton
1827
Turjak Anton
1827
Masarik Roman
1825
Adam Tomas
1824
Mikulec Martin
1817
Sulgan Branislav
1816
Brodek Jaroslav
1813
Piecka Juraj
1810
Muntag Marian
1808
Balga Frantisek
1795
Borgula Ivan
1787
Baricak Juraj
1781
Sedliacek Peter
1780
Homolka Jakub
1780
Karcol Jozef
1779
Cecotka Frantisek
1775
Paluch Stefan
1774
Gazo Daniel
1773
Povalac Stefan
1772
Sevcik Lubomir
1763
Salata Tibor
1763
Kubik Jozef
1761
Ivan Juraj
1760
Csernok Ladislav
1731
Durica Adam
1730
Hlavac Pavol
1724
Rossa Jozef
1721
Chovanec Stefan
1700
Taragelova Martina
1685
Cabanova Kristina
1667
Cibikova Sofia Anna
1662
Tomcikova Dominika
1660
Brnusak Tomas
1658
Kralik Matej
1656
Rolny Jozef
1655
Holly Andrej
1653
Majer Miroslav
1650
Tomcikova Zuzana
1648
Zalcik Vaclav
1643
Svrcek Stanislav
1642
Hegedus Gabriel
1638
Manto Patrik
1635
Blazej Michal
1631
Bial Bence
1618
Bobro Jan
1610
Handzo Martin
1595
Vyletel Samuel
1593
Slivka David
1581
Salva Vladimir
1572
Kmet Ivan
1556
Miklasova Emma
1555
Bobrova Katarina
1520
Majerova Veronika
1498
Dzurilla Ondrej
1454
Sevcikova Lucia
1401
Hajek Rastislav
1000
Babic Jaroslav
1000
Bukovy Lubomir
1000
Sevcikova Petronela
1000
Sirovatka Jakub
1000
Slivon Stanislav
1000
Pohranc Richard
1000
Prokaj Mikulas
1000
Auxt Jan
1000
Debnar Jozef
1000
Kanitra Vincent
1000
Postek Daniel
1000