SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
12e Open international de Vandoeuvre - Open A (plus de 1900)
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Fedorchuk Sergey A.
2641
Bauer Christian
2624
Solodovnichenko Yuri
2588
Donchenko Alexander
2588
Baron Tal
2544
Moussard Jules
2478
Collins Sam E.
2459
Dourerassou Jonathan
2451
Wiedenkeller Michael
2447
Meijers Viesturs
2446
Flom Gabriel
2446
Hambleton Aman
2446
Lei Tingjie
2444
Hamitevici Vladimir
2443
Admiraal Miguoel
2438
Sochacki Christophe
2427
Stets Dmitry
2424
Savina Anastasia
2424
Godart Francois
2419
Velicka Petr
2416
Di Nicolantonio Lucas
2408
Legky Nikolay A
2405
Yankelevich Lev
2404
Jerez Perez Alfonso
2402
Valles Manuel
2398
Joie Sebastien
2393
Xu Xiangyu
2390
Jolly Jean-Francois
2387
Kambrath Yannick
2378
Capone Nicola
2373
Micottis Dorian
2363
Belenkaya Dina
2345
Taddei Benoit
2326
Ibrahim Hatim
2318
Donchenko Anatoly
2317
Pucher Sebastien
2306
Doluhanova Evgeniya
2301
O`Donnell Conor
2300
Bogdanov Egor
2299
Le Corre Benjamin
2298
Philippe Guillaume
2295
Laurent-Paoli Pierre
2283
Laurent Julien G.
2275
Devallee Jeremie
2265
Van der Auweraert Elwin
2254
Wilschut Peter
2238
Blom Vincent
2234
Emmenecker Philippe
2214
Salihu Sami
2210
Commercon Simon
2207
Llaneza Vega Patricia
2203
Choukri Adel
2199
Herman Jean
2190
Sohier Julien
2189
Pigeat Alexandre
2185
Naudion Gregoire
2179
Spielmann Alain
2176
Allaert Dimitri
2163
Stoll Thomas
2157
Grosdemange David
2154
Dutreuil Raphael
2141
Helstroffer Arnaud
2141
Muller Etienne
2139
Poignot Quentin
2116
Daeschler Florian
2104
Degardin Sylvain
2098
Goettelmann Guillaume
2098
Engelmann Herve
2089
Vandelacluze Ian
2083
Bruno Ricardo
2082
Carrillo Jeremy
2080
Tahay Alexis
2071
Helfer Remi
2060
Cahen Alexis
2059
Suez-Panama Gilles
2052
Damen Igor
2046
Burille Matthieu
2045
Khachatryan Michel
2035
Racle Valentin
2030
Da Silva Quentin
2030
Chiche Thibaut
2019
Thomas Anysia
2018
Tello Chavez Isaac Valentino
2013
Grandmougin Olivier
2001
Frantz Nicolas
1996
Maes Tibo
1995
Toure Vasanth
1990
Ramacker Quinten
1989
Toure Ananth
1988
Roussey Quentin
1978
Pauwels Xander
1976
Piron Didier
1966
Van der Hoeven Gerben
1960
Tello Chavez Hermes A
1958
Abdelmoumen Hatim
1941
Linder Oliver
1934
Deis Alain
1925
Ruffenach Alain
1920
Tomme Lowie
1919
Heck Nils
1911