SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 5-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Simic Zeljko
2263
Ule Evald
2237
Eichert Wolfgang
2150
Steiner Josef
2149
Putz Georg
2138
Jakits Leopold
2132
Hiebler Laura
2107
Lattacher Walter
2092
Schippel Gert
2090
Widowitz Manfred
2060
Rabensteiner Klaus
2047
Schoenangerer Herbert
2037
Puff Leo
2033
Hoffmann Alfred
2022
Ramusch Arnulf
2009
Kollmann Christoph
2008
Altrichter Ulrich
2006
Vallant Martin
1994
Bornet Rene
1994
Reschun Heimo
1991
Widowitz Josef
1984
Eberhardt Christian
1978
Mostoegl Konrad
1978
Flatschacher Rudolf
1973
Sommer Artur
1969
Groiss Werner
1968
Rass Ewald
1966
Kogler Werner
1965
Huber Mario
1962
Szolderits Guenter
1952
Tompa Gasper
1949
Hribernig Florian
1948
Hierreich Gerhard
1945
Glabutschnig Werner
1944
Guetz Wolfgang
1944
Sitter Patrick
1942
Hennings Margit
1940
Hipfl Werner
1939
Kobas Mihael
1938
Koch Walter
1936
Saxer Bernhard
1933
Kampl Walter
1929
Hackl David
1926
Knapp Daniel
1924
Maierhofer Ernst
1921
Raschun Gerhard
1917
Schramml Alfred
1913
Seebacher Alexander
1913
Fritzl Pius Jun.
1913
Leipold Gustav
1912
Poms Christian
1911
Maierhofer Gerhard
1910
Koban Viktor
1907
Olipitz Andreas
1905
Prohaska Paul
1899
Weber Harald
1896
Tamegger Franz
1894
Fasching Markus
1892
Dugonjic Safet
1889
Pressl Harald
1888
Legat Harald
1888
Koban Markus
1882
Wieser Gerald
1879
Wernig Klaus
1874
Kienzl Werner
1871
Stadler Bruno
1868
Goeslbauer Harald
1866
Schneider Heinz
1862
Wolte Johann
1859
Opietnik Christoph
1857
Mulaj Jakup
1851
Lamprecht Peter Guenter
1846
Reithofer Heinrich
1844
Klement Ottomar
1844
Morze Gert
1843
Raschun Gerhard Jun.
1843
Tarmastin Laura
1840
Sutterluty Gernot
1838
Gattereder Alfred
1838
Napetschnig Martin
1837
Nuk Andre
1821
Wutscher Karl
1784
Kalles Gernot
1781
Halvax Alexander
1773
Lassnig Wilhelm
1772
Thaler Karl Heinz
1769
Brescak Johannes
1762
Sommer Hannah
1761
Juvan Jaka
1754
Kogler Paul
1711
Miklau Christian
1694
Kapelarie Alexander
1685
Klein Cornelia
1680
Hochsteiner Hans
1651
Sommer Milena
1629
Eberhart Markus
1613
Krassnitzer Maria
1588
Krassnitzer Franz
1584
Unterweger Michael
1558
Stangl Helga
1554
Reiner Walter
1538
Leitner Tobias
1481
Zedrosser Bertold
1472
Kogler Alexandra
1431
Rabitsch Albin
1000
Winkler Wolfgang
1000
Brescak Heinz Jun.
1000
Osep Christian
1000
Weber Eduard
1000
Erber Siegfried
1000
Dautermann Michael
1000
Monsberger Mark
1000
Allesch Christian
1000
Sommer Helmut
1000
Knafl Noah
1000
Reiter Julius
1000
Rosenzopf Franz
1000
Eberhart Matthias
1000
Zimek Roman
1000
Toemel Alexander
1000
Pokupec Vilim
1000
Vishi Sabit
1000
Krampl Alexander
1000
Stiegler Hans Christian
1000
Leitgeb Franz
1000
Di Vora Vanessa
1000
Meusel Lena
1000
Meusel Jonas
1000
Valent Luca
1000
Knapp Florian
1000
Rettenbacher Cornelius
1000
Scheiber Maximilian
1000
Saiti Sabri
1000
Krassnitzer Erich
1000
Posteinig Robert
1000
Korak Oliver
1000
Osep Vanessa
1000
Schulnig Manfred
1000
Kalles Leo
1000
Sommeregger Daniel
1000
Held Fabian
1000
Prasser Markus
1000
Christiansen Willi
1000
Kopp Christoph
1000
Prasser Tobias
1000
Prasser Jakob
1000
Rabitsch David
1000
Herget Benjamin
1000
Stadler Simon
1000
Woschitz Thomas
1000
Otti Daniel Horst
1000
Pirker Christopher
1000
Schleicher Sebastian
1000
Kempf Simon
1000
Knafl Martin
1000
Vishi Kenan
1000
Tomantschger Roland
1000
Proprentner Fabian
1000
Vishi Dardan
1000
Beraldo Emma
1000
Wukoutz Max
1000
Knopper Tobias
1000
Muegge Yannick
1000
Kattnig Benjamin
1000
Zubak Mark
1000
Resetar Robert
1000
Hatzenbichler Stefan
1000
Kalcher Sandro
1000
Leitner Moritz
1000
Knapp Orest
1000
De Raaij Jannik
1000
Mujic Benjamin
1000
Zarfl Fabian
1000
Schoenhart Pascal
1000
Schaefer Fridolin
1000
Teppan Raimund
1000
Warmuth Kurt
1000
Weissenbrunner Mario
1000
Lutnik Thomas
1000
Doerfler Thomas
1000
Gattereder Gert
1000
Gattereder David
1000
Weiss Helmut
1000
Wissiak Manuel
1000
Wernig Peter
1000
Kranz Theodor
1000
Wernig Johann
1000
Reinsberger Anton
1000
Van Olffen Robert
1000
Rauter Siegfried
1000
Topar Manfred
1000
Eberhart Lukas
1000
Stuck Peter
1000
Kuri Stefan
1000
Brugger Otto
1000
Urank Sebastian
1000
Pichler Max
1000
Hafner Elias
1000
Zafoschnig Max
1000
Schwarz Erich
1000
Steindorfer Julius
1000
Kropf Hans
1000
Koelich Andreas
1000
Oschep Heinz
1000
Hoti Xhelal
1000
Doujak Gabriel Andreas
1000
Theuermann Bernhard
1000
Strammer Gernot
1000
Schaffner Louie Raulito
1000
Halvax Herbert
1000
Pasterk Mirko
1000
Ogris Alfred
1000
Schober Albin
1000
Grabner Anton
1000
Hochsteiner Simon
1000
Moser Erich
1000
Muegge Andreas
1000
Schuscha Mathias
1000
Kuegel Nico
1000
Mostoegl Chiara Marika
1000
Schaar Rene
1000