SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Chess tnmt Selo Y17
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zhitnikov Konstantin
2145
Makarenko Aleksandr
1912
Chernyshov Mikhail
1875
Galiev Irek
1857
Samsonov Evgeny
1761
Ivanov Ilja
1744
Ganiev Renat
1734
Safin Timur
1708
Dyurmenov Beslan
1706
Fomintsev Ilya
1680
Abdullin Ruslan
1663
Baiburina Kamilla
1650
Rakhmonov Nikita
1644
Aloyan Mikhail
1626
Dorogin Egor
1607
Maybakh Bogdan
1605
Novoselov Danil
1580
Asadullin Ilnur
1566
Shaimukhametov Ainur
1541
Khayrullin Artem
1534
Kadyrov Islam
1496
Sataev Vladimir
1493
Samatov Ilzir
1470
Hurmatullin Tagir
1419
Rakhmatullin Marat
1416
Lutfullin Artur
1382
Imamov Gadel
1379
Gilyazov Artur
1321
Nelin Maksim
1227
Shafigin Roman
1211
Gardanov Vadim
1209
Romaeva Yulia
1201
Nuriev Askar
1158
Mirsayapov Kamil
1158
Avzalova Regina
1029
Valishin Ruslan
1000
Pevtsov Maxim
1000
Zuykov Alexandr
1000
Konnov Kirill
1000
Egorov Igor
1000
Illarionova Anastasiya
1000
Zhukov Kirill
1000
Smirnov Ivan
1000
Ryazanov Petr
1000
Scherbakov Aleksandr
1000
Abramov Alexandr
1000
Lapik Konstantin
1000
Matyunin Ivan
1000
Groshev Nikita
1000
Nabiullin Ruslan
1000
Kuvshinnikov Konstantin
1000
Zhydkikh Semen
1000
Gorovoy Anatoly
1000
Zakharov Evgeny
1000
Gurjev Danila
1000
Kulmagambetov Aldiyar
1000
Novikov Kirill
1000
Akhmedzyanov Ainur
1000
Vereschagin Andrey
1000
Yashmetov Kirill R
1000
Ismukchambetov Artjom
1000
Bezdenezhnyh Pavel
1000
Jakovlev Egor
1000
Ivanov Anton
1000
Konev Mikhail
1000
Smirnov Roman
1000
Osipov Vladimir
1000
Nikolaev Alexandr
1000
Scherbakov Vasiliy
1000
Prokofjev Vladimir
1000
Beketov Pavel
1000
Ivlev Alexandr
1000
Fomin Nikita
1000
Murashov Dmitry
1000
Zakirov Danil
1000
Krasnov Evgeniy
1000
Bykov Antoniy
1000
Nuretdinov Kamil
1000
Dorogin Nikita
1000
Budilko Ilia
1000
Lazarev Alexandr
1000
Prikoki Sergey
1000
Acmalov Amir
1000
Polyanskiy Alexey
1000
Denisov German
1000
Sarkisyan Artiom
1000
Karasov Islam
1000
Timerov Islam
1000
Kuchma Evgeniy
1000
Fazlullin Timur
1000
Kurmangaliev Timur
1000
Akhmeev Maksim
1000
Tikov Kazbek
1000
Shestakov Stepan
1000
Blokhin Arkadiy
1000
Kudryavtsev Sultan
1000
Murtazin Azal
1000
Platonov Artiom
1000
Urakchiev Emil
1000
Ivanov Egor
1000
Filatov Emir
1000
Guskov Alexandr
1000
Andreev Maksim
1000
Korznikov Egor
1000
Fomin Vyacheslav
1000
Gabdrakhmanov Robert
1000