SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Izmir October 2015 The First Weekend Chess Tournament
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Albayrak Fatih
1953
Alaz Ahmet Efekan
1926
Cakiroglu Metin
1869
Aydinalp Suhel
1847
Gumustas Ilgaz
1794
Acar Ilhami
1787
Aydin Akin
1753
Arican Baris
1731
Bicer Atakan Mert
1718
Kaya Serhat
1707
Pazarcioglu Ilker
1674
Eke Salih
1665
Cimen Utkucan
1634
Temiz Eren
1617
Celik Evren Inan
1609
Sagol Yagiz
1607
Sayilkan Ertan
1603
Deniz Erdogan
1602
Kahraman Ilker
1598
Danaci Ege
1591
Calisir Bahadir
1589
Demirelli Ahmet Mahir
1577
Abay Muhammet Omer
1544
Vuran Ali Hakan
1516
Yildirim Mehmet Fatih
1510
Gonca Harun
1507
Akgun Deniz
1490
Acar Selen
1476
Tasoglu Muhammet Enes
1473
Kiracioglu Demir
1466
Elci Defne
1462
Tumer Erol Turker
1451
Kayis Gulcan Sena
1444
Tuncer Duru
1442
Kaya Enes
1433
Alpaslan Fatma Gunes
1433
Yildizak Ali Tulu
1432
Ozenc Bugrahan Hamza
1432
Ozenc Bekir
1428
Akimsar Muvaffak Sinan
1406
Taskin Arda
1401
Karaerkek Efe
1393
Sayin Serhat
1392
Hosanli Celal Cankut
1387
Ozkan Yagiz Ata
1384
Alpaslan Atilla
1379
Guvenli Mustafa
1372
Demir Huseyin
1349
Ozkeskin Nazim Efe
1339
Adancli Selcuk
1335
Altundasar Yigit Bora
1329
Vatansever Samet
1324
Unal Yeliz
1321
Huner Nezih
1304
Tepeli Sugra
1302
Gunay Ozcan
1298
Sen Tugce
1298
Ozturk Burak
1291
Boncuk Mehmet Ali
1277
Oz Alper
1276
Dumlupinar Ismet
1264
Karakose Hasan
1239
Taspinar Yanki
1233
Sezgin Nurtac Fehim
1209
Sarioglu Onur Akin
1206
Sahin Zekai
1171
Isik Cagri
1147
Yaman Sila
1056
Kocu Berat
1055
Petricli Duru Gokmen
1000
Al Ilhan Arda
1000
Cevik Serhat
1000
Sahin Mehmet Salih
1000
Gorcuk Ozgu
1000
Unlu Elif
1000
Ozturk Nihat
1000
Unlu Efe
1000
Arslan Ugur Ege
1000
Kartal Eren Isa
1000
Kavakdere Deniz Caglar
1000
Ozsarikaya Firat
1000
Erten Kerem
1000
Cuvitoglu Ali
1000
Sapmaz Ismail Tolga
1000
Taspinar Unsal
1000
Aslan Mehmet Ali
1000
Cinar Batin
1000
Ilhan Cemil
1000
Uyan Onur
1000
Kurt Emre
1000
Acar Eren
1000
Toprak Veysel
1000
Ozden Cevat
1000
Gulsen Askin
1000
Gunes Kadir
1000
Turk Gokhan
1000
Aktas Sercan
1000
Karabulut Devran Ali
1000
Tumer Ramazan
1000
Eroglu Ceren
1000
Ozkurt Deniz
1000
Karabulut Arda Doruk
1000
Colak Selcuk Emre
1000
Kaplancan Burak
1000
Kaya Ege
1000
Nalbant Tan Ozan
1000
Gunes Deren
1000
Temiztepe Bartu
1000
Peker Ferhat
1000
Yenigul Onur Kemal
1000
Demir Abdullah
1000
Alevnur Hasan
1000
Kurus Yunus Emre
1000
Elci Alper
1000
Kocu Arda Mert
1000
Ulupinar Furkan
1000
Eroglu Mehmet
1000
Cinar Ceylin
1000
Isildak Ozan
1000
Ince Ugur Berkay
1000
Topdemir Umut Erdem
1000
Tasoglu Emir
1000
Sivasli Yigit
1000
Moralar Neval
1000
Akdogan Yagiz Murat
1000
Aslan Elif Cagil
1000
Duzgun Tahsin
1000
Karakafa Hakan
1000
Topuz Tezcan
1000
Onun Alperen
1000
Kose Ugur
1000
Ozcan Berkan
1000
Tomru Ibrahim
1000
Dag Sevval
1000
Erdi Cenk Eren
1000
Cinar Taha Emirhan
1000
Celik Can
1000
Kestellioglu Duru
1000
Karadas Hayri
1000
Kucuknane Efe
1000
Dedeoglu Can
1000
Aydin Merve
1000
Caliskan Arda
1000
Sanan Kerem
1000
Taksim Yasin
1000
Gun Dilara
1000
Seran Cem
1000
Topdemir Tuncay
1000
Cimen Yusuf Erdem
1000
Dogan Hazar Kutalmis
1000
Kara Onur
1000
Ozbek Alper Kaan
1000
Sapci Baris
1000
Kucuk Hasan Can
1000
Ceylan Servet Gulsum
1000
Atalay Gulce
1000
Demiral Celil
1000
Aksoy Onur
1000
Ozgur Atagun
1000
Sen Mustafa
1000