SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2016 - Nord Pas-de-Calais Part 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Carlier Vincent
2228
Marciniak Marcel
1995
Duval Sylvain
1977
Degrave Geoffrey
1958
Selva Thierry
1924
Guilbert Jean-Louis
1909
Sydor Vivien
1881
Fleurquin Bastien
1856
Capouilliet Sylvain
1856
Damotte Quentin
1822
Hamdi Kamel
1787
Declercq Jean
1782
Wallart Jean
1768
Fersi Sofiane
1726
Dupont Jean-pierre
1722
Lefebvre Jean-pierre
1721
Damarez Philippe
1717
Evrard Jean-Paul
1708
Devaux Bernard
1699
Vetu Frederic
1691
Riquembourg Julien
1689
Hennuyer Samuel
1686
Delassus Sebastien
1680
Picavet Jean-Francois
1680
Bourgeois Ludovic
1670
Chopin Christian
1668
Poniewierski Jacek
1668
Lucas Jean
1667
Coatanea Frederic
1663
Ta Long Vu
1661
Quaegebeur Jean-Marie
1659
Tirmarche Christophe
1653
Landi Pierre
1648
Robion Jean-Claude
1648
Moclyn Frederic
1648
Leclercq Clement
1634
Blot Philippe
1633
Poissonnier Alban
1624
Coupez Pascal
1623
Courreur Alexandre
1606
Hochmann Francois
1598
Burkart Valentin
1597
Roelens Stephane
1595
Bednarczyk Alfred
1593
Fey Werner
1583
Dubuisson Samuel
1578
Coulon Valentin
1574
Poissonnier Jean-Louis
1572
Morelle Didier
1568
Choque Raymond
1552
Zoonekynd Philippe
1552
Jossien Jean
1548
Almudi Richard
1547
Duflou Andre
1539
Robert Perrine
1533
Burkart Vincent
1527
Nguyen Gael
1526
Van Lanker Lucas
1523
Groux Lionel
1519
Blondel Francis
1517
Coustenoble Hugo
1516
Holuigue Andre
1513
Chachiachvili Loma
1505
Kopijka Jackie
1502
Vandermarliere Pierre
1497
Delboe Quentin
1492
Geay Philippe
1485
Rys Ludovic
1480
Senis Samuel
1477
Defromont Benjamin
1477
Ballenghien Bernard
1475
Hanek Jean-claude
1469
Caudron Philippe
1458
Dupont Daniel-noel
1453
Rosaia Dany
1449
Cabarrus Valentin
1447
Roccazzella Salvatore
1442
Thulier Vincent
1442
Bajard Claude
1440
Canario Jonathan
1437
Chailly Olivier
1435
Terrier Tom
1433
Manducher Matthieu
1428
Devos Marc
1425
Maria Emmanuel
1420
Munarov Nikita
1418
Dang Matthieu
1401
Houck Jose
1400
Lefrere Jean
1397
Berquez Jean
1392
Linsmeier Michel
1389
Renaud Francois
1381
Dhenain Sebastien
1380
Huynh Kim Bang Mathis
1374
Dubuisson Mathias
1362
Doyen Sylvie
1356
Tolini Gerard
1337
Verslype Sylvie
1331
Locqueneux Jean-Pierre
1330
Lebertre Youri
1321
Mollet Diego
1314
Serizel Yann
1313
Back Patrick
1312
Coutreel Michel
1310
Lecluse Claude
1310
Mercier Laetitia
1303
Diers Theodore
1296
Verniest Michel
1281
Chachiachvili Salome
1279
Boulogne Christian
1277
Danne Jean -Pierre
1251
Flament Mamit
1206
Bonnaire Thomas
1205
Trari Mehdi
1202
Gandreuil Brice
1177
Senocq Philippe
1167
Coutreel Francois
1154
Leleu Eric
1151
Morelle Nicolas
1135
Lartigot Gerard
1124
Ducrocq Didier
1088
Dupuich Pierre
1038
Descatoire Raymond
1010
Conquer Jeremy
1000
Dezoutter Francois
1000
Tetu Florian
1000
Pallaro Jean Yves
1000
Clot Alexandre
1000
Dhennin Victor
1000
Yavryan Rafael
1000
Hermant Rene
1000
Dembski Herve
1000
Anicotte Claude
1000
Forobert Nicolas
1000
Tirmant Leandre
1000
Laureys Jerome
1000
Djelaili Zaccharia
1000
Ferrant Quentin
1000
Flament Rene
1000
Lecat Philippe
1000
El Ouassaidi Karim
1000
Lechantre Baptiste
1000
Dequidt Jacques
1000
Tuynman Sophie
1000
Jourdain Lucas
1000
Bar Simon
1000
Malsagne Gerard
1000
Oudry Baptiste
1000
Pruvost Loic
1000
Belliart Michel
1000
Duriez Christine
1000
Atia Sami
1000
Richecoeur Clemence
1000
Bouveur Paul
1000
Cousin Fleur
1000
D`osten-Sacken Alexis
1000
Pruvost Lola
1000
Roussel Michel
1000
Cardon Jean Louis
1000
Labejof Valentin
1000
Brouwers Aurelien
1000
Vanlancker Pierre
1000
Devienne Ghislain
1000
Guevorkian Gohar
1000
Vaneecloo Simon
1000
Accary Thierry
1000
Tambu Parfait Lamory
1000
Huyghe Maxime
1000
Lemaire Thierry
1000
Benbahlouli Halim
1000
Brassart Gael
1000
Fournier Michel
1000
Lefebvre Thibaut
1000
Verquerre Regis
1000
Lubino Adrien
1000
Reiffers Eric
1000
Fortin Stephane
1000
Girardin Damien
1000
Boets Aurelien
1000
Verdoucq Ludovic
1000
Le Garzic-Valet Serge
1000
Walbrecq Francois
1000
Rachez Lucas
1000
Facon Joel
1000
Dufrenoy Nicolas
1000
De Rumigny Philippe
1000
France Wandy
1000
Santacreu Pierre Olivier
1000
Lenaerts Hugo
1000
Honvault Joey
1000
Sierpakowski Wilfried
1000
Coutel Jerome
1000
Windels Francois
1000
Vermeeren Sebastien
1000
Guilbert Emilien
1000
Petillon Joel
1000
L`hermitte Philippe
1000
Dubromel Vincent
1000
Lancez Colas
1000
Vetu Nina
1000
Bellegueule Pierre
1000
Belloc Didier
1000
Bienaime Jean-yves
1000
Didier Michel
1000