SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Budapest Bilek R 4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Halasz Tamas
2393
Horvath David
2356
Szabolcsi Janos
2313
Bodi Tibor
2239
Marosi Levente
2239
Berta Sandor
2228
Grimm Gyorgy
2199
Szente Varga Fruzsina
2196
Farkas Lajos Dr.
2195
Teglas Balazs
2188
Laza Szabolcs
2184
Bernei Andras
2180
Marodi Matyas
2174
Feher Tamas
2174
Ortel Endre
2170
Somogyi Istvan
2165
Ravasz Laszlo Jr.
2163
Szollosi Laszlo
2160
Nemeth Gergely
2159
Marta Dominik
2159
Centgraf Jozsef
2152
Darazs Zoltan
2146
Harmatosi Jozsef
2146
Terbe Zsuzsanna
2134
Juhasz Bela
2133
Bartos Balazs
2129
Vitalyos Marton
2120
Valis Janos
2119
Vass Lajos
2114
Nemeth Miklos
2110
Csillag Bela
2105
Varga Attila
2104
Juracsik Jozsef
2103
Orso Janos
2101
Siger Csaba
2098
Varaljai Istvan
2095
Kustra Pal Dr
2085
Szekeres Tibor
2079
Csomor Viktor
2075
Csaszar Gyula Dr.
2071
Pal Mihaly
2069
Mizsei Janos
2067
Hidvegi Attila
2057
Kende Matyas
2054
Smaraglay Botond
2050
Hegedus Peter
2043
Tegzes Laszlo
2041
Birinyi Istvan
2038
Fodor Peter
2032
Medve Mark
2031
Csorba Janos
2027
Csollak Karoly
2027
Tihanyi Norbert Dr.
2026
Palla Akos Botond
2025
Suhajda Attila
2022
Ivanics Frigyes
2017
Bodrogi Mihaly
2015
Kassay Gabor
2014
Biro Laszlo
2005
Molnar Emil Dr.
2000
Szemok Istvan
1994
Csapo Zoltan
1993
Major Imre
1993
Kaufmann Attila
1986
Kiraly Zoltan
1983
Papp Mario
1974
Bertok Bela
1973
Barabas Attila
1973
Horvath Laszlo
1973
Takacs Kevin
1971
Retkes Peter
1968
Bolyai Istvan
1965
Radnai Tamas
1964
Reszler J. Robert
1960
Schreuder Peters Misja
1955
Katona Sandor Dr.
1953
Draga Balazs
1949
Pammer Gabor
1942
Mitlasovszki Imre
1942
Gorog Almos
1939
Merenyi Gabor
1936
Matota Kornel Dr.
1934
Szabo Peter Imre dr.
1932
Vojan Istvan
1932
Yip Michael
1926
Racz Peter
1923
Szilagyi Gabor
1919
Gyimesi Peter
1910
Horvat Sandor
1908
Meszaros Geza
1907
Kovacsy Barnabas
1905
Lukacs Albert
1901
Vereb Andras
1896
Beno Kalman Dr.
1890
Mako Zoltan
1885
Gaspar David
1883
Engel Ferenc
1878
Csalami Gabor
1876
Marcu Simon
1872
Gaspar Laszlo
1871
Molnar Tibor
1867
Kocsis Jozsef
1866
Forizs Andras
1865
Sulcz Istvan
1864
Kovacs Daniel
1861
Erseki Tamara
1861
Vecsernyes Norbert
1860
Zahonyi-Abel Mark
1854
Kun Sandor Laszlo
1853
Nizak Andras
1846
Bellan Istvan
1846
Kaloczi Kristof
1841
Vass Ferenc
1838
Nyirkos Peter
1836
Kis Ferenc
1832
Schatzer Andras
1832
Tardos Robert
1830
Sarkozi Ferenc
1827
Czumbel Peter
1826
Horvath Csaba
1825
Kelemen Szabolcs
1823
Hegedus Peter Dr.
1821
Strasser Zsolt
1820
Gyorgydeak Tibor
1814
Fischer Anita
1812
Takacs Zsolt Otto
1811
Torok Janos
1809
Dvornitzky Beatrix
1805
Liptak Tibor
1804
Kocsis Zsolt Gyula
1798
Nagy Istvan
1796
Polyanszky-Tamasi Zoltan Dr.
1793
Falucskai Istvan Roland
1790
Szucs Imre
1789
Rajcsanyi Peter
1789
Toth Abel Levente
1788
Berkes Bence
1787
Feher Laszlo
1784
Almadi Balazs
1776
Pentek Aladar
1775
Kemeny Vagyim
1772
Simonyi Gergo
1769
Kiss Benedek
1767
Csaki Balazs
1765
Zsatkovics Endre
1764
Pasztor Flora Katinka
1763
Tardos Jakab
1755
Racz Daniel
1746
Safar Istvan
1746
Szurkos Andras
1745
Toth Laszlo
1745
Csillik Kristof
1740
Meszaros Adam
1739
Gruz Janos
1734
Fodor Kornel
1731
Doczy Karoly
1720
Weszely Gyorgy
1719
Baranyai Tamas
1716
Szlenka Attila
1714
Palczert Miklos
1714
Bayer Jozsef Dr.
1709
Mikulas Adam
1708
Makai Gabor
1708
Szalay Tibor
1707
Kormos Kalman
1695
Palczert Botond
1691
Klement Bence
1690
Farkas Denes
1689
Salamon Ferenc
1688
Hadas Csaba
1677
Peto Karoly
1674
Pasztor Daniel
1665
Olah Istvan
1664
Pinter Tamas
1656
Szucs Zoltan
1650
Menyhard Laszlo
1642
Kozsik Bende Barnabas
1641
Horvath Laszlo
1639
Selim Tareq Dr.
1634
Pozsgai Laszlo
1632
Glasz Attila
1623
Marton Benedek
1616
Csermely Zoltan
1612
Olah Laszlo Istvan
1609
Lakatos Tamas
1607
Mercz Bela
1606
Benyeda Tibor
1603
Birovecz Ben Jordan
1601
Rekasi Tibor
1596
Rigo Bence
1595
Uzsoras Gyula
1593
Nemeth Daniel
1589
Pasztor Peter
1582
Jurak Miklosne
1577
Marton Kristof
1570
Grimm Balazs
1569
Virag Balint
1568
Papp Andrea
1568
Seres Tibor
1561
Kovacs Laszlo
1547
Brassoi-Tarnovszki Aurel
1535
Peterfia Ferenc
1533
Marosi Lajos
1530
Geher Koppany
1529
Ori Istvan
1495
Makrai Bence
1472
Schmidt Richard
1447
Monduk Ferenc
1438
Nagy Daniel
1426
Kiss Akos
1372
Papp Andras
1370
Benyeda Monika
1329
Aranyi Jozsef
1306
Klimko Matyas
1298
Szabo Balazs
1288
Czagler Laszlo
1248
Makai Bence
1240
Zolnai Tamas
1000
Vozary Aron
1000
Szabo Arpad
1000
Prikoszovich Mihaly
1000
Zempleni Lilla
1000
Rigo Istvan
1000
Berkes Bori
1000
Martonyi Zoltan
1000
Virag Fausztin Asztrik
1000
Pazsin Attila
1000
Halgas Fanni
1000
Liptak Tibor Jr.
1000
Liptak Istvan
1000