SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Pest Region 1st Div. Hoschek R 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Gonda Laszlo
2547
Jovanovic Zoran
2505
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2479
Hoang Thanh Trang
2464
Palkovi Jozsef
2451
Farago Ivan
2402
Popovics Adam
2395
Tompa Janos
2380
Berczes Csaba
2361
Lorand Norbert
2341
Dudas Janos
2333
To Nhat Minh
2305
Kerek Csaba
2300
Dory Jeno
2287
Szalanczi Emil
2280
Grimm Daniel
2275
Kubacsny Laszlo
2274
Lehmann Zoltan
2273
Kerek Krisztian
2272
Vegh Endre
2259
Dupsky Laszlo
2251
Kahn Evarth Dr.
2242
Binder Tamas
2240
Kovacs Lajos
2236
Dombai Istvan
2234
Pirisi Gabor
2221
Pinter Zoltan
2216
Molnar Aurel
2197
Erdos Boglarka
2186
Grimm Gyorgy
2181
Torday Balazs
2170
Repasi Zoltan Jr.
2169
Tamassy Zoltan
2166
Cselotey Ivan
2166
Berta Krisztian
2163
Balog Gabor
2162
Kovacs Istvan
2155
Szollosi Laszlo
2153
Markos Adam
2143
Sallai Kalman
2142
Fodre Sandor
2139
Feher Attila
2125
Imecs Laszlo
2121
Kokeny Norbert Adrian
2117
Adam Gyorgy Jr.
2112
Trajber Daniel
2105
Somodi Balazs
2100
Lukacs Janos
2093
Al Raheem Mohammad
2090
Lantos Attila
2089
Repasi Zoltan Sr.
2088
Feher Laszlo
2088
Hidegh Eszter
2084
Aj Laszlo
2083
Szabo Janos
2083
Simon Lili
2077
Honsch Pal
2077
Mayer Istvan
2076
Igaz Peter
2074
Slezak Robert
2071
Kollar Peter
2056
Molnar Peter
2034
Trajber Csaba Dr.
2031
Kovacs Geza
2023
Adam Gyorgy Sr.
2019
Rozsa Zoltan
2017
Kiss Pal Vac
2012
Palvolgyi Istvan
1999
Bege Aron
1997
Mullner Janos
1992
Schubert Gyula
1992
Palotas Peter
1988
Molnar Gabor
1978
Katona Tamas
1968
Bokor-Manyoki Anna
1957
Slezak Akos
1957
Fendrich Zoltan
1949
Somogyi Gabor
1945
Bege Levente
1944
Sallai Mate
1943
Varga Tibor
1936
Frank Jozsef
1932
Liskan Lajos
1929
Kaltenecker Antal
1929
Zala Gyula
1928
Botos Jozsef
1925
Molnar Sandor
1924
Bege Mate
1915
Horvath Karoly
1915
Kiss Laszlo
1905
Bauer Attila
1905
Takacs Pal
1903
Gal Janos
1902
Toth Gabor
1890
Toth Mate Jozsef
1881
Szalacsy Laszlo
1880
Tessedik Karoly
1879
Szentgyorgyi Sandor
1878
Kalmar Karoly
1875
Paulovics Gyorgy
1872
Szabo Zoltan
1872
Kiss Sandor
1871
Fasi Lajos
1869
Kuthi Balazs
1864
Czegledi Laszlo
1847
Takacs Attila
1842
Pataji Gyorgy
1837
Lakatos Peter
1836
Ruska Zoltan
1834
Mazlo Attila
1832
Leidl Istvan Sr.
1827
Granicz Janos
1826
Cseloczki Gabor
1824
Redl Tibor
1823
Benkovics Pal
1823
Hajdu Roland
1821
Solti Gergely
1818
Slezak Daniel Robert
1817
Kelemen Szabolcs
1816
David Bela
1811
Lengyel Andrea
1807
Virag Sandor
1806
Deak Emoke
1805
Horvath Aron Balazs
1805
Besztercsenyi Tibor
1795
Szabo Marton Mihaly
1793
Teglas Matyas
1793
Keresztesi Jozsef
1781
Bakos Viktor
1779
Burda Barna
1779
Pasztor Zoltan
1771
Rosenberg Robert
1765
Nadasdi Attila
1765
Lorincz Karoly
1765
Virganc Roland
1756
Rigo Pal
1755
Banhidi Ferenc
1754
Birk Balazs Dr.
1754
Szabo Gyorgy
1754
Banyai Miklos Jr. Dr.
1752
Bege Vencel
1749
Halasz Jozsef
1745
Banyai Miklos Sr. Dr.
1742
Firnigel Janos
1741
Csiba Beno
1735
Matura Jozsef
1734
Kovolgyi Krisztian
1730
Thuroczy Zsolt
1730
Szabo Peter
1726
Palinkas Tamas
1713
Szaniszlo Janos
1708
Mundi Gyorgy
1705
Havellant Peter
1701
Sallai Andrea
1700
Muranyi Geza
1700
Kovacs Gabor
1688
Dian Istvan
1686
Antal Gyorgy Balint
1684
Pasztor Akos
1673
Toth Daniel
1670
Zelei Janos
1667
Guzsik Istvan
1664
Kapitz Tibor
1660
Pilis Peter
1653
Maisztorovics Peter
1650
Kovacs Tamas
1646
Benyi Andras
1645
Krapfel Janos
1638
Mohacsi Lajos
1635
Lorincz Istvan
1624
Kronovetter Marton
1623
Kapitz Dominik
1619
Sergyan Gyula Zoltan
1616
Baranyi Gyorgy
1615
Gyenes Mate
1610
Vigh Imre
1607
Lipcsei Daniel
1570
Baka Istvan
1561
Videki Imre
1561
Kiss Miklos
1554
Csiba Tibor Dr.
1546
Virag Balint
1535
Csuka Gyula
1530
Repcsik Gabor
1521
David Robert
1501
Horak Vanda
1499
Grimm Balazs
1478
Belovai Gergo
1476
Baski Barnabas
1463
Sziraki Zoltan
1448
Szabo Mihaly
1429
Aj Laszlo Jr
1370
Baranyai Istvan
1364
Ruska Zoltan Jr.
1326
Mraz Jozsef
1000
Lukacs Levente
1000
Gion Endre
1000
puski Hunor
1000
Ribenyi Soma
1000
Rigo Jozsef
1000
Blaboli Andras
1000
Gyovai Istvan
1000
Molnar Aurel Jr.
1000
Kicsindy Janos
1000
Cserepenin Daniel
1000
Szekely Levente
1000
Toth Alex Istvan
1000
Kosar-Nagy Mark
1000
Dudas Andras Tibor
1000
Lorincz Mihaly
1000
Ladanyi Peter
1000
Menyes Karoly
1000
Szasz Jozsef
1000
Boganyi Gergely
1000
Jakus Laszlo
1000
Konyari Janos
1000
Szenas Gyula
1000
Berczeli Istvan
1000
Bugyi Akos
1000
Merei Laszlo
1000
Toth Andras
1000
Kertesz Sandor
1000
Forro Gabor
1000
Soos Benedek
1000
Holl Maria
1000
Steyer Ferenc
1000
Laszlo Bela
1000
Schwarczenberger Zsolt
1000
Aj Tamas
1000
Borbely Jozsef
1000
Bilibok Csaba
1000