SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina B r10-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Vojta Tomas
2377
Vojta Pavel
2169
Novak Jindrich
2158
Vrabec Milos
2153
Kubicek Robert
2129
Kryspin Libor
2126
Horak Martin
2122
Marek Miroslav
2101
Joukl Zdenek
2098
Benes Petr
2087
Groh Jiri
2087
Kaplan Daniel
2072
Pycha Patrik
2062
Soural Karel
2062
Soucek Milan
2055
Seifert Milan
2055
Hala Viktor
2048
Divis Jaroslav
2045
Koudelka Ivan
2044
Gernert Otakar
2034
Evan Jan
2033
Velik Jan
2024
Cerny Jakub
2013
Stehlik Jiri
2005
Svejdar Ludek
2004
Lochman Vaclav
2003
Michalek Frantisek
2001
Kaplan Tomas
1997
Poborsky Josef
1995
Dudek Jaromir
1993
Zak Zbynek
1992
Malac Petr
1991
Jerabek Jindrich
1989
Hampl Jiri
1985
Richter Martin
1981
Nosek Filip
1981
Masak Radim
1981
Rigo Imrich
1980
Kriz Pavel
1979
Kralovsky Martin
1975
Jacek Miloslav
1973
Tesar Patrik
1971
Koller Martin
1971
Sindelar Pavel
1962
Dolezal Jan
1961
Masin Lubos
1959
Novak Vaclav
1957
Cermak Jan
1954
Dolezal Karel
1952
Garsic Petr
1950
Horky Pavel
1949
Tesar Martin
1947
Mladek Richard
1947
Novak Jiri
1947
Nedoma Marek
1945
Rastocny Josef
1943
Sobotka Jiri
1935
Bednarik Radovan
1933
Koci Vaclav
1933
Vanicek Lukas
1930
Skokan Frantisek
1929
Tichy Petr
1922
Kalik Jan
1920
Grecny Karol
1918
Vlasak Jiri
1918
Burianek Tomas
1909
Kopecky Petr
1909
Fiala Jan
1906
Forman Miroslav
1905
Dlouhy Ondrej
1904
Vavra Stanislav
1897
Mrazek Vladimir
1895
Dusek Richard
1894
Goliard David
1886
Macek Kamil
1883
Suchy Ladislav
1883
Ctrnact Jiri
1882
Pitra Karel
1879
Hamrnik Jan
1879
Kastner Jan
1875
Pataridis Janis
1874
Uhlir Vaclav
1871
Hanibal Kamil
1867
Jerabek Pavel
1863
Kruska Vladimir
1860
Havelka Petr
1857
Blazek Jiri
1857
Berg Antonin
1855
Gabriel Jan
1855
Helebrand Frantisek
1851
Smolka Josef
1850
Urban Miroslav
1849
Franc Lubor
1849
Novak Ivan
1840
Suchy Frantisek
1840
Koper Stefan
1840
Rubes Zdenek
1840
Ulrich David
1836
Mejzr Jan
1831
Strouha Jiri
1831
Houdek Daniel
1830
Teichmann Cenek
1830
Vorisek Jakub
1828
Zima Tomas
1828
Stepanek Stanislav
1826
Brezina Jindrich
1823
Tomisek Petr
1819
Tyko Josef
1818
Pavlicek Jan
1817
Smejkal Josef
1815
Sedlaty Martin
1814
Misar Ales
1804
Rezac Jindrich
1796
Eisner Oldrich
1796
Kalvach Ladislav
1795
Silhanek Jindrich
1792
Hlina Milos
1791
Rebicek Miroslav
1789
Vojta Jakub
1789
Radics Robert
1787
Hasek Tomas
1786
Vonderka Lukas
1782
Boruvka Radim
1781
Chybny Zdenek
1778
Sedivy Ondrej
1775
Paldus Jan
1767
Pech Hynek
1764
Zrust Tomas
1762
Skalny Petr
1759
Vsetecka Jiri
1753
Chmelik Ladislav
1753
Nemecek Pavel
1750
Hucik Lukas
1736
Slavik Petr
1733
Luksa Ales
1728
Simek Vaclav
1727
Vlkova Anezka
1713
Gabriel Patrik
1712
Nigrin Jiri
1711
Soltys Roman
1705
Hlavacek Ondrej
1696
Jisa Lubos
1694
Novotny Petr
1687
Mar Tomas
1681
Pinkas Martin
1677
Skrabanek Matej
1673
Dusek Vladimir
1657
Berchtold Petr
1651
Brandejsky Vit
1641
Jankovsky Zbynek
1640
Korinek Oldrich
1627
Suchomel Oldrich
1603
Simak Roman
1596
Kullac Pavol
1588
Nemecek Lukas
1588
Vejvoda Jindrich
1572
Zmatlik Tomas
1571
Levinsky Ladislav
1566
Novotny Martin
1566
Helebrand Peter
1550
Novotna Tereza
1550
Kronowetter Borivoj
1507
Zoufaly Jiri
1498
Zabehlicky Jiri
1497
Elias Jakub
1484
Sulc Jakub
1445
Valek Petr
1441
Vinecky Jiri
1345
Nemecek Pavel
1318
Kronowetter Ales
1293
Mrozinski Libor
1000
Skala Radim
1000
Krecek Michal
1000
Macha Vaclav
1000
Vykouk Ondrej
1000
Klos Jiri
1000
Koci Frantisek
1000
Pecak Ondrej
1000
Sanik Jaroslav
1000
Novy Jaroslav
1000
Havlik Lumir
1000
Krenek Pavel
1000
Necid Milan
1000
Bednarik Radovan
1000
Saur Miroslav
1000
Svec Stanislav
1000
Vorlickova Dana
1000
Jezek Stanislav
1000
Cihak Jiri
1000
Bohac Jaroslav
1000
Svejdar Pavel
1000
Benes Tomas
1000
Pelant Martin
1000
Prokop Jiri
1000
Pazdera Jaroslav
1000
Divisova Lada
1000
Merta Jiri
1000
Kerber Jan
1000
Safranek Jan
1000
Dolezal Karel
1000
Sobotka Bohumil
1000
Vagenknecht Josef
1000
Krepelka Petr
1000
Hlavica Bretislav
1000
Masin Karel
1000
Bartheldi Lukas
1000
Mirkovic Miroslav
1000
Vozabal David
1000
Jordan Petr
1000
Jezdik Karel
1000
Bauer Josef
1000
Novotny Jiri
1000
Kristan Petr
1000
Kurel Miroslav
1000
Kratochvil Pavel
1000
Gernertova Lucie
1000
Rastocny Josef
1000
Niko Viliam
1000
Redek Frantisek
1000
Jiskra Lubomir
1000
Mates Miroslav
1000
Hanus Karel
1000
Skrabankova Martina
1000
Batkhurel Kherlen
1000
Luks Martin
1000
Hajek Stanislav
1000
Tiller Michal
1000
Pechanek Jan
1000
Klos Jan
1000
Gregor Pavel
1000
Janda Lukas
1000
Drabek Miroslav
1000
Flek Lukas
1000