SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez SSS 2015/2016 - skupina A r7-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Trickov Vasil
2338
Straka Vojtech
2315
Jandourek Lukas
2219
Cernik Lukas
2161
Bargel Martin
2159
Jerman Richard
2118
Lacza Tibor
2111
Schmalz Michal
2110
Silhan Petr
2105
Wasserbauer Radek
2082
Framberk Jan
2072
Burda Roman
2071
Nemec David
2069
Komprda Pavel
2061
Hanl Frantisek
2058
Jarrah Kamal
2057
Fialka Miroslav
2053
Stursa Jan
2053
Bauer Jindrich
2053
Veselsky Michal
2048
Baran Peter
2047
Urbanek Stepan
2043
Steiner Juraj
2040
Vavra Jan
2026
Strahl Jiri
2022
Ruzicka Milos
2016
Kubaljak Jaromir
2014
Novotny Roman
2014
Zamboch Roman
2014
Zacek Petr
2013
Vanecek Jiri
2009
Netusil Jaroslav
2007
Sladek Oldrich
2005
Kriz Pavel
2002
Slapnicka Karel
1999
Dolezal Vit
1997
Holub Milan
1996
Sedlak Ludek
1990
Kus Petr
1988
Hruska Tomas
1985
Vlcek Marek
1982
Nadrchal Tomas
1982
Svoboda Jaromir
1980
Cozl David
1979
Otruba Pavel
1978
Valtera Jiri
1974
Gruber Milos
1965
Listopad Martin
1965
Kopecky Jiri
1956
Macku Emil
1950
Vondrasek Ondrej
1946
Pechoc Bohumil
1940
Polak Jiri
1937
Krafka Jan
1937
Picek Miroslav
1936
Nipca Miroslav
1935
Kucera Vladimir
1931
Hinz Frantisek
1930
Misek Jiri
1929
Svadlenka Jaroslav
1925
Matous Rudolf
1922
Zemanova Jana
1920
Brecka Frantisek
1920
Nova Michaela
1918
Popelka Pavel
1911
Kural Jaroslav
1911
Tyle Vladimir
1907
Hronik Petr
1904
Vimpel Jiri
1901
Vytacek Martin
1901
Pribyl Jaroslav
1900
Prochazka Jaroslav
1897
Martinec Karel
1894
Prochazka Petr
1890
Schuster Jan
1884
Hrdlicka Jan
1879
Obrazek Karel
1878
Bauer Ondrej
1878
Smid Ondrej
1876
Rynt Pavel
1873
Rujder Tibor
1872
Skubal Ondrej
1872
Votruba Petr
1872
Pribylova Sofie
1872
Kacafirek Miroslav
1870
Svach Jan
1869
Al Masani Abdul
1862
Kretschmer Jaroslav
1861
Vaic Miroslav
1853
Pribyl Viktor
1850
Nejedly Jiri
1838
Mraz Miroslav
1835
Skoda Adam
1835
Burianek Petr
1830
Koranda Stanislav
1826
Fejtek Petr
1826
Zamorsky Ladislav
1825
Tresnak Lukas
1819
Verner Jan
1818
Habada Jindrich
1818
Kral Pavel
1813
Tajovska Martina
1811
Sterba Erik
1809
Muller Jan
1806
Paulovic Milan
1806
Partl Miloslav
1803
Feierfeil Jiri
1791
Halla Jiri
1789
Mach Jan
1784
Mleziva Miloslav
1780
Hofner Frantisek
1779
Frischmann Otto
1776
Urban Tomas
1774
Parpel Petr
1772
Bures Jilji
1770
Aron Oto
1763
Cizkovsky Ota
1760
Dbaly Vaclav
1760
Hejda Vaclav
1756
Jukl Karel
1752
Bednar Jan
1748
Abraham Karel
1745
Vokoun Ondrej
1743
Nyvlt Miloslav
1732
Spousta Jan
1728
Matas Stanislav
1727
Plhacek Vaclav
1712
Budikova Katerina
1710
Vokaty Frantisek
1704
Konvalinka Vladislav
1691
Hatas Radim
1689
Zak Jiri
1687
Maslo Ondrej
1684
Stvan Marek
1682
Lansky Petr
1682
Sefcik Jan
1679
Bouda Karel
1656
Slegr Josef
1647
Zelenka Pavel
1640
Buk Pavel
1638
Pokorna Jana
1622
Soukup Jiri
1619
Trebicky Jiri
1613
Gruber Tomas
1604
Balek Filip
1603
Zvolensky David
1585
Varadi Ondrej
1578
Vankova Veronika
1529
Mezera Matej
1526
Sefcik Miroslav
1513
Sefcik Jiri
1503
Dudek Vojtech
1475
Chaloupka Karel
1473
Lang David
1424
Frk Lukas
1403
Popovsky Ondrej
1388
Pokorny Vaclav
1206
Kovac Pavol
1000
Jungmann Martin
1000
Sulitka Oldrich
1000
Vasak Martin
1000
Bukovsky Petr
1000
Hajek Jiri
1000
Reznicek Jiri
1000
Nemastil Lubomir
1000
Kucera Jan
1000
Hlavacek Bedrich
1000
Hlavackova Jana
1000
Kulickova Tereza
1000
Churavy Vratislav
1000
Hrabcova Vlasta
1000
Rybacek Jiri
1000
Stejskal Adam
1000
Hanel Jaromir
1000
Chaloupka Bedrich
1000
Maslo Robert
1000
Hanelova Marie
1000
Orel Ales
1000
Odnoha David
1000
Mikulik Eduard
1000
Klosse Vladimir
1000
Redl Vaclav
1000
Smolka Jan
1000
Masek Jaroslav
1000
Hurka Jiri
1000
Le Hoang Viet Martin
1000
Rudas Zdenek
1000
Dulka Lubomir
1000
Trejbal Jindrich
1000
Trejbal Jindrich
1000
Slezak Jaroslav
1000
Psenicka Tomas
1000
Vondruska Milan
1000
Margaritov Margarit
1000
Hrdlicka Jan
1000
Tymalova Marie
1000
Mosovsky Jakub
1000
Nykl Tomas
1000
Buk Jan
1000
Benda Martin
1000
Moravek Jakub
1000
Jungmann Martin
1000
Krizek Jaroslav
1000
Woitsch Marek
1000
Minarik Petr
1000
Savrda Jan
1000
Silastik Petr
1000
Prochazka Bedrich
1000
Rada Roman
1000
Kulicka Jan
1000
Chaloupka Bedrich
1000
Nedved Pavel
1000
Picek Jaromir
1000