SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - A r9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Klima Lukas
2343
Malik Jan
2290
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2281
Bolacky Jiri
2207
Vrubl Jaroslav
2149
Omamik Pavel
2132
Benda Ales
2122
Zelenka Milan
2095
Kolar Stanislav
2094
Jelinek Marek
2085
Tkadlec Miloslav
2084
Horakova Dana
2071
Slavinsky Rostislav
2037
Zinglar David
2033
Rosinsky Pavel
2027
Vaclavik David
2024
Macejovsky Igor
2021
Borovicka Bohumil
2011
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006
Kovar Oldrich
2002
Psenicka Pavel
2000
Kondula Lukas
2000
Novotny Josef
1998
Socha Jaromir
1987
Papan Cyril
1978
Vermirovsky Vlastimil
1972
Petrov Bogoljub
1972
Novacek Pavel
1962
Holik Jiri
1957
Kozelsky Marek
1953
Polacek Michal
1953
Vagner Ladislav
1948
Jarolim Jan
1945
Pisa Vladimir
1935
Vasek Vladimir
1932
Madecky Bedrich
1924
Zednik Petr
1921
Cizek Petr
1915
Tylecek Drahomir
1913
Rucka Alois
1912
Zlebcik Ladislav
1911
Jaros Bohumil
1910
Cernoch Lukas
1909
Kostal Otakar
1909
Bobek Jan
1904
Kotlar Jarmil
1903
Kahanek Martin
1903
Briza Jiri
1903
Tyn Ondrej
1894
Kovalsky David
1884
Dostal Petr
1884
Smely Pavel
1880
Balogh Milan
1870
Kramolis Pavel
1867
Stracanek Vladimir
1860
Tyn Marek
1858
Chmela Zdenek
1845
Micka Norbert
1845
Halamicek Robert
1838
Stracanek Jaroslav
1833
Fiala Radovan
1828
Bienek Petr
1828
Kadlec Pavel
1826
Vahala Dominik
1822
Cech Jaroslav
1820
Folta Frantisek
1815
Micka Jaroslav
1813
Geffert Michal
1812
Simetka Vlastimil
1812
Vinklarek Robert
1810
Skocik Marek
1809
Chrostek Lukas
1808
Perik Alois
1799
Cap Simon
1798
Raiman Tom
1794
Snopek Jiri
1791
Zelenka Pavel
1789
Sipl Frantisek
1787
Hurta Jiri
1785
Zatopek Oldrich
1784
Nespor Ivan
1783
Tomanek Marek
1783
Mutina Antonin
1783
Depta Tomas
1780
Petrov Nikolaj
1774
Tkadlecek Petr
1774
Hanko Frantisek
1771
Kanovsky Jan
1768
Kondula Dominik
1757
Broskevic Lumir
1756
Georgiu Dimitri
1751
Vermirovsky Rene
1747
Wertheim Adolf
1744
Vinklarek Vlastimil
1742
Marek Roman
1739
Klecka Ivo
1733
Bayer Vlastimil
1730
Gavron Ladislav
1728
Hromadka Jaromir
1728
Kovalcik Rene
1721
Ramian Zdenek
1717
Holis Jaroslav
1716
Tretina Zdenek
1703
Hlavacek Pavel
1700
Kusak Lubomir
1698
Repak Jan
1697
Kotek Rene
1695
Biza Miroslav
1679
Zeman Karel
1678
Fridrisek Tomas
1672
Machac Antonin
1668
Novotny Jaroslav
1667
Cernoch Vaclav
1666
Korinek Jaroslav
1664
Zeman Borivoj
1663
Adamcik David
1657
Grzegorz Roman
1656
Kopcova Ludmila
1647
Heric Milan
1646
Sindler Vaclav
1640
Kolarik Tomas
1633
Schoffer Martin
1628
Polasek Pavel
1624
Divis Jan
1623
Kasparek Ivo
1620
Kolecek Jiri
1605
Sudolsky Jan
1592
Safarcik Miroslav
1566
Kopec Ladislav
1546
Peska Jan
1542
Neuwirth Jaroslav
1541
Literak Jaromir
1540
Stefanik Marek
1522
Urbanec Drahomir
1513
Suchy Vladimir
1505
Chlevistan Jaromir
1497
Bosnak Ondrej
1492
Stefanik Petr
1423
Hyl Miroslav
1401
Pirhala Ladislav
1393
Miklosz Michael
1384
Hruska Stanislav
1382
Gajda Rostislav
1362
Machac Petr
1337
Palanek Rene
1114
Slany Jiri
1000
Strmiska Vaclav
1000
Malina Roman
1000
Aparicio Ignacio
1000
Slechta Josef
1000
Galda Jan
1000
Dibak Jan
1000
Jancik Petr
1000
Kozel Miroslav
1000
Pokorny Bohumil
1000
Halgos Drahoslav
1000
Holek Stanislav
1000
Sladkovska Petra
1000
Cernoch Petr
1000
Cernoch Josef
1000
Cvikl Zdenek
1000
Geryk Tobias
1000
Adamek Emil
1000
Golich Jaroslav
1000
Valusek Pavel
1000
Mikus Michal
1000
Svoboda Filip
1000
Musil Jiri
1000
Hladej Roman
1000
Prokop Michal
1000
Barta Lumir
1000
Andrasi Istvan
1000
Barta Jan
1000
Horky Josef
1000
Manuch Miroslav
1000
Mericka Josef
1000
Valcikevic Kristian
1000
Bravansky Michal
1000
Kasa Martin
1000
Vareka Stanislav
1000
Brus Daniel
1000
Zacek Josef
1000
Klecker Jan
1000
Klecker David
1000
Vallo Jan
1000
Mol Vaclav
1000
Vojvodik Vlastimil
1000
Friedel Radim
1000
Fabik Jan
1000
Kana Zdenek
1000
Pavlas Jaroslav
1000