SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - A r7-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Klima Lukas
2327
Malik Jan
2309
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2282
Bolacky Jiri
2195
Vrubl Jaroslav
2142
Omamik Pavel
2129
Benda Ales
2120
Tkadlec Miloslav
2104
Zelenka Milan
2093
Kolar Stanislav
2083
Jelinek Marek
2082
Horakova Dana
2071
Slavinsky Rostislav
2058
Zinglar David
2033
Macejovsky Igor
2021
Vaclavik David
2020
Kondula Lukas
2015
Rosinsky Pavel
2011
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006
Borovicka Bohumil
2006
Novotny Josef
1998
Socha Jaromir
1994
Psenicka Pavel
1994
Kovar Oldrich
1989
Holik Jiri
1988
Madecky Bedrich
1984
Petrov Bogoljub
1972
Papan Cyril
1972
Vermirovsky Vlastimil
1967
Novacek Pavel
1962
Kozelsky Marek
1962
Polacek Michal
1959
Vagner Ladislav
1944
Jarolim Jan
1943
Cizek Petr
1930
Zednik Petr
1928
Jaros Bohumil
1918
Zlebcik Ladislav
1915
Pisa Vladimir
1913
Kostal Otakar
1913
Vasek Vladimir
1913
Kotlar Jarmil
1908
Bobek Jan
1904
Rucka Alois
1904
Tylecek Drahomir
1904
Kahanek Martin
1903
Briza Jiri
1896
Tyn Ondrej
1893
Stracanek Vladimir
1892
Kovalsky David
1884
Kramolis Pavel
1881
Smely Pavel
1880
Cernoch Lukas
1875
Dostal Petr
1867
Balogh Milan
1854
Tyn Marek
1851
Simetka Vlastimil
1847
Halamicek Robert
1843
Bienek Petr
1840
Micka Norbert
1837
Kadlec Pavel
1832
Skocik Marek
1831
Chrostek Lukas
1827
Micka Jaroslav
1826
Fiala Radovan
1826
Vinklarek Robert
1824
Stracanek Jaroslav
1823
Cech Jaroslav
1823
Vahala Dominik
1822
Folta Frantisek
1815
Perik Alois
1814
Zelenka Pavel
1806
Tomanek Marek
1806
Chmela Zdenek
1802
Cap Simon
1801
Geffert Michal
1796
Snopek Jiri
1793
Raiman Tom
1792
Sipl Frantisek
1787
Zatopek Oldrich
1784
Depta Tomas
1782
Mutina Antonin
1781
Hurta Jiri
1780
Kanovsky Jan
1775
Nespor Ivan
1775
Hanko Frantisek
1775
Petrov Nikolaj
1769
Kondula Dominik
1762
Tkadlecek Petr
1754
Broskevic Lumir
1751
Vermirovsky Rene
1747
Wertheim Adolf
1744
Vinklarek Vlastimil
1737
Klecka Ivo
1733
Bayer Vlastimil
1732
Georgiu Dimitri
1725
Ramian Zdenek
1724
Hromadka Jaromir
1721
Marek Roman
1720
Gavron Ladislav
1710
Tretina Zdenek
1703
Biza Miroslav
1695
Grzegorz Roman
1695
Repak Jan
1695
Kusak Lubomir
1694
Kovalcik Rene
1690
Hlavacek Pavel
1682
Zeman Borivoj
1682
Adamcik David
1677
Novotny Jaroslav
1677
Fridrisek Tomas
1671
Korinek Jaroslav
1670
Machac Antonin
1668
Kopcova Ludmila
1647
Heric Milan
1646
Zeman Karel
1639
Kolarik Tomas
1638
Cernoch Vaclav
1633
Sindler Vaclav
1630
Divis Jan
1625
Polasek Pavel
1624
Kolecek Jiri
1589
Sudolsky Jan
1589
Kopec Ladislav
1579
Neuwirth Jaroslav
1562
Literak Jaromir
1550
Safarcik Miroslav
1531
Peska Jan
1528
Urbanec Drahomir
1513
Stefanik Marek
1512
Suchy Vladimir
1505
Bosnak Ondrej
1492
Chlevistan Jaromir
1492
Stefanik Petr
1423
Hyl Miroslav
1408
Pirhala Ladislav
1393
Miklosz Michael
1384
Hruska Stanislav
1382
Gajda Rostislav
1354
Machac Petr
1304
Palanek Rene
1114
Aparicio Ignacio
1000
Slechta Josef
1000
Galda Jan
1000
Kana Zdenek
1000
Dibak Jan
1000
Jancik Petr
1000
Kozel Miroslav
1000
Pokorny Bohumil
1000
Halgos Drahoslav
1000
Holek Stanislav
1000
Fabik Jan
1000
Sladkovska Petra
1000
Cernoch Petr
1000
Cernoch Josef
1000
Cvikl Zdenek
1000
Geryk Tobias
1000
Adamek Emil
1000
Golich Jaroslav
1000
Valusek Pavel
1000
Mikus Michal
1000
Svoboda Filip
1000
Musil Jiri
1000
Hladej Roman
1000
Prokop Michal
1000
Barta Lumir
1000
Andrasi Istvan
1000
Pavlas Jaroslav
1000
Barta Jan
1000
Horky Josef
1000
Manuch Miroslav
1000
Mericka Josef
1000
Valcikevic Kristian
1000
Bravansky Michal
1000
Kasa Martin
1000
Vareka Stanislav
1000
Brus Daniel
1000
Zacek Josef
1000
Klecker Jan
1000
Klecker David
1000
Vallo Jan
1000
Mol Vaclav
1000
Vojvodik Vlastimil
1000
Schoffer Martin
1000
Holis Jaroslav
1000
Slany Jiri
1000
Kasparek Ivo
1000
Strmiska Vaclav
1000
Malina Roman
1000
Kotek Rene
1000
Friedel Radim
1000