SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Salzburger Landesliga A 2015/2016 rd 2-3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Medvegy Zoltan
2540
Hertneck Gerald
2458
Neubauer Martin
2436
Sulava Nenad
2425
Schnider Gert
2340
Konnyu Janos
2338
Kaspret Guido
2312
Knechtel Roland
2289
Riediger Martin
2287
Dovzik Juri
2278
Panaiatov Radoslav
2278
Huch Reiner
2273
Poetsch Klaus
2260
Pflug Matthias
2257
Schiner Hartmut
2243
Hanel Reinhard
2241
Zoister Stefan
2240
Jergler Karl-Heinz
2234
Meier Jonas
2210
Opl Klaus
2209
Werndl Erich
2191
Scheiblmaier Robert
2186
Feichtner Thomas
2184
Hinteregger Arthur
2183
Bensch Patrick
2177
Zebedin Wolfgang
2163
Marchhart Matthias
2159
Wollrab Richard
2159
Michor Werner
2155
Maierhofer Johann
2155
Wahrlich Andreas
2153
Loeffler Christoph
2144
Schwarzmeier Klaus
2144
Wieneroiter Gerald
2141
Gontcharova Olga
2125
Peterwagner Heinz
2123
Hamberger Hermann
2113
Mueller Alexander
2112
Danojevic Zivko
2105
Herrmann Michael
2103
Saugspier Mario
2092
Assmann Juergen
2091
Kratschmer Heinz
2087
Ager Josef
2087
Fuchs Manfred
2086
Kuecher Wolfgang
2084
Hopfgartner Heinz
2077
Stadler Alexander
2076
Navratil Robert
2076
Reubel Max
2072
Wuppinger Manfred
2067
Hackbarth Wolfgang
2066
Egger Martin
2063
Rosner Gerhard
2059
Theussl Manfred
2052
Weise Wolfgang, Dr.
2048
Spiesberger Gerhard
2045
Siemens Andreas
2043
Grausgruber Rene
2042
Stoehr Helmut
2041
Baumgartner Armin
2039
Waldner Alois
2038
Berger Kaspar
2035
Festner Konrad
2032
Donegani Peter
2032
Mayr Harald
2031
Hicker Harald
2027
Lamberger Werner
2024
Vlasak Reinhard
2024
Usleber Helmut
2024
Krimbacher Walter
2020
Heigerer Stefan
2013
Muhr Rudolf
2005
Jakob Tobias
2004
Autengruber Daniel
1999
Huber Wolfgang
1996
Gampersberger Herbert
1994
Wiedmann Klaus
1989
Achmed-Zade Ismail
1988
Kleiter Gernot
1980
Pruell Lukas
1980
Loreth Viktor
1980
Werdecker Roland
1977
Doellinger Anselm
1976
Gruber Gernot
1973
Keim Philipp
1971
Stefanovic Dragan
1962
Berger Stefan
1959
Misciasci Alessandro
1958
Baier Patrick
1956
Friedl Gerhard
1954
Neis Christian
1954
Schoepf Gerhard
1949
Magg Josef
1947
Havas Clemens
1947
Fruehauf Norbert
1944
Grundner Alois
1943
Noehbauer Andreas
1942
Bieringer Konrad
1941
Schwab Alexander
1940
Soeder Wolfgang
1932
Kampl Walter
1931
Mertz Waldemar
1927
Prodinger Johannes
1924
Holzinger Helmut-Christian
1918
Schweiger Wolfgang
1911
Fugger Christian
1911
Veigl Thomas
1911
Wunderl Eva
1905
Eder Josef
1898
Flatz Helmut
1887
Mosshammer Michael
1884
Hoelzl Andreas
1884
Bernert Heinz
1883
Feichtenschlager Josef
1883
Karibasic Amir
1882
Frank Jeremias
1876
Hackbarth Christa
1875
Stiborek Alexander
1867
Schoepf Patrick
1862
Walkner Karl
1859
Hagmueller Josef
1847
Baron Marek
1839
Thurner Michael
1820
Scharler Walter
1818
Hopfgartner Andreas
1809
Kratschmer Ernst
1808
Weber Waldemar
1767
Kampl Erich
1758
Sycek Adolf
1758
Kriechbaum Paul
1658
Bauernhuber Reinhard
1567
Lettner Jochen
1000
Eichert Helmut
1000
Hopfgartner Theresia
1000
Priewasser Reinhard
1000
Marchet Nikolas
1000
Paulitsch Josef
1000
Freinecker Martin
1000
Nyari Josef
1000
Kinzlinger Georg
1000
Hitsch Michael
1000
Akhtar Jamshed
1000
Falk Fabian
1000
Schneeweis Elias
1000
Schellander David
1000
Stadler Maximilian
1000
Szedenik Michael
1000
Lauer Falk
1000
Peyer Thomas
1000