SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r1-2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Dmitrenko Viktor
2333
Szotkowski Jakub
2328
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2288
Karnik Pavel
2287
Wiewiora Eneasz
2277
Mrazek Lumir
2249
Macicek Jakub
2239
Kostka Vit
2231
Surman Martin
2229
Polok Kacper
2223
Vanek Ladislav
2213
Kretek Bretislav
2209
Kanok Jaroslav
2205
Kubos Rostislav
2199
Tustanowski Robert
2196
Kicmer Petr
2193
Urbanski Grzegorz
2188
Skola Miroslav
2179
Lizak Jakub
2178
Benco Pavel
2174
Potomak Vladimir
2173
Hromada Pavel
2171
Pavelek Karel
2168
Muzik Martin
2168
Cech Tomas
2158
Ockay Tomas
2155
Kalivoda Jiri
2154
Slanina Miroslav
2154
Weissmann Lukas
2146
Kawulok Marek
2144
Kula Dominik
2139
Pacl Vaclav
2138
Chlevistan Jakub
2136
Kopec Ladislav
2131
Rakus Pavel
2110
Stukner Simon
2108
Beseda Roman
2107
Vesely Martin
2105
Janyska Pavel
2102
Jelinek Marek
2101
Baier Pavel
2100
Podlesny Pavel
2099
Fojtik Vlastislav
2098
Didi Jan
2093
Melzer Patrik
2092
Funiok Marcel
2089
Drastich Tomas
2080
Grygierczyk Wojciech
2080
Milat Patrik
2080
Mitura Vaclav
2078
Dostal Radim
2077
Horakova Dana
2071
Cupek Martin
2070
Pardy Martin
2060
Kantor Petr
2060
Hladik Lumir
2049
Kolar Stanislav
2048
Vacek Antonin
2043
Dobes Ludek
2039
Kudla Richard
2038
Zalesky Karel
2037
Radecki Petr
2036
Vysoglad Petr
2034
Kanak Filip
2033
Krupa Radim
2031
Polach Jiri
2029
Vicha Petr
2025
Kraus Frantisek
2024
Pohludka Ondrej
2024
Kanakova Natalie
2023
Snyta Zdenek
2023
Mohyla Tomas
2021
Rosinsky Pavel
2019
Keprt Pavel
2018
Valek Milan
2017
Olsar Robin
2016
Sieber Martin
2012
Pavlasek Boris
2008
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006
Mikulec Jiri
2002
Sovadina Jiri
2000
Vaclavik David
1999
Reznicek Marcel
1999
Solny Michal
1997
Kondula Lukas
1996
Pavera Vit
1991
Rambousek Jan
1990
Migdal Milan
1989
Zavesicky Petr
1988
Samiec Pavel
1983
Kozdon Petr
1981
Ramik Jan
1977
Kopta Jiri
1969
Blecha Zdenek
1968
Beluska Tereza
1968
Walica Roman
1966
Lojek Marek
1965
Polacek Michal
1964
Pan Vladimir
1961
Tchur Pavel
1960
Trombik Karel
1960
Bulawa Marek
1960
Stepan Patrik
1959
Sekac Martin
1958
Vizner Jaroslav
1957
Sramek Tomas
1955
Makovicka Tadeas
1951
Novak Jiri
1950
Novak Jiri
1947
Blahut Jaroslav
1942
Kozelsky Marek
1942
Hricko Martin
1941
Kalmar Martin
1941
Oborny Lubor
1940
Havelka Ondrej
1939
Samu Pavel
1939
Albertovic Lukas
1938
Maj Svatopluk
1936
Olsar Zdenek
1934
Chwistek Karel
1932
Filip Tomas
1932
Horvath Tomas
1932
Vicha Martin
1931
Bednarz Valdemar
1930
Vicha Marek
1929
Novak Jiri
1928
Cizek Petr
1927
Vasek Vladimir
1925
Kanok Jan
1923
Foltyn Lukasz
1920
Jarolim Jan
1918
Guttler Evzen
1916
Wanot Ales
1915
Sramek Ondrej
1913
Hrbacek Miroslav
1911
Kotlar Jarmil
1907
Richter Ivan
1907
Kozel Jan
1907
Polak Radim
1907
Stracanek Vladimir
1906
Cerny Pavel
1905
Holecek Vladimir
1904
Kantor Pavel
1902
Tylecek Drahomir
1899
Tustanowski Mateusz
1897
Tyn Ondrej
1896
Vlachopulos Georgis
1892
Sramek Vojtech
1887
Luzny Rostislav
1885
Milian Milan
1883
Kramolis Pavel
1883
Gemsa Pavel
1880
Funiok Richard
1880
Szmek Milan
1877
Szumilo Stefan
1875
Kuchar Matej
1857
Gresova Zuzana
1857
Kucera Jaroslav
1853
Balogh Milan
1851
Dusek Libor
1847
Dostal Petr
1847
Gil Karel
1844
Vanicek Michal
1841
Tyn Marek
1839
Jurecek Daniel
1837
Muller Leo
1837
Folwarczny Marek
1833
Geffert Michal
1825
Szotkowski Bohuslav
1822
Zemkova Klara
1821
Nytra Petr
1819
Lepik Jaroslav
1818
Bok Tomas
1815
Chrostek Lukas
1815
Rajsky Stanislav
1810
Stracanek Jaroslav
1800
Siwek Antonin
1795
Stania Petr
1793
Kufa Vaclav
1793
Kondula Dominik
1786
Hurta Jiri
1785
Surma Martin
1784
Kopcova Ludmila
1783
Tvrdy Petr
1778
Bausano Michael
1776
Drbul Pavel
1774
Pistovcakova Aneta
1774
Petrov Nikolaj
1747
Nespor Ivan
1728
Laurincova Kristyna
1717
Kubosova Jana
1704
Repak Jan
1685
Vrba Svatopluk
1683
Koci Tomas
1677
Majercik Jaroslav
1672
Sebesta Petr
1656
Pilch David
1639
Ochmyt Jakub
1637
Carbol Otmar
1621
Gruszka Ales
1596
Chowaniok Pavel
1545
Novak Jan
1525
Janecek Miroslav
1486
Sikora Petr
1407
Novak Tomas
1153
Sima Ales
1000
Warmuz Jiri
1000
Horky Josef
1000
Zabka Damian
1000
Baran Rostislav
1000
Kowolowski Vit
1000
Kawulok Ales
1000
Hromada Jan
1000
Miculka Ivo
1000