SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2015/2016 r5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sabol Marian
2369
Havelka Josef
2291
Tuma Jiri
2274
Pokorny Tomas
2244
Jedlicka Lubos
2240
Varejcko Josef
2207
Beil Zdenek
2199
Karasek Lukas
2193
Vyprachticky David
2183
Yakimenko Alexander A.
2180
Hostinsky Jiri
2176
Beil Martin
2166
Pekar Vaclav
2164
Hrubes Pavel
2143
Kosek Marek
2140
Fiedler Bedrich
2129
Hurt Lukas
2127
Vala Filip
2124
Keller Daniel
2123
Ondracek Ondrej
2119
Horacek Michal
2113
Kolovratnik Milos
2110
Hajek Jiri
2102
Reznicek Dominik
2102
Lorenc Oldrich
2097
Vavra Radim
2089
Hajek Lukas
2086
Stolba Milos
2077
Cernovsky Jiri
2073
Kastner Oldrich
2069
Kosek Jiri
2067
Ptacek Lubos
2067
Sykora Josef
2067
Hennig Thomas
2063
Dosedel Jiri
2061
Kourek Jozef
2061
Vrkota Milos
2057
Daniel Martin
2055
Bohacek Milan
2052
Kratky Josef
2051
Trojan Lubos
2050
Vesely Tomas
2049
Urbanek Josef
2047
Novak Ales
2037
Volf Jaroslav
2034
Liduch Filip
2024
Kraus Ondrej
2022
Solil Roman
2020
Makes Martin
2020
Petraz Martin
2019
Grundman Vaclav
2019
Cach Jakub
2003
Zeman Martin
2003
Trhal Michal
2001
Prochazka Petr
1999
Kotva Milan
1999
Vondra Lukas
1997
Mares Jan
1996
Jirsa Lukas
1996
Cerny Jan
1996
Komarkova Magdalena
1996
Hromadko Martin
1988
Horky Pavel
1987
Vodicka Pavel
1986
Jelinek Milan
1983
Torvenyi Roman
1980
Lipavsky Dusan
1979
Prax Ivo
1978
Just Pavel
1977
Trasak Ondrej
1976
Skerik Karel
1973
Petrus Ludek
1970
Urbasek Oleg
1969
Mazuch Jan
1968
Nadrchal Tomas
1968
Ambroz Antonin
1965
Jelinek Vaclav
1963
Tuma Jan
1960
Mares Petr
1957
Danek Pavel
1952
Melesko Andrij
1951
Tulis Jan
1950
Mudrunka Pavel
1949
Hospodka Josef
1944
Krejcik Tomas
1942
Sion David
1941
Kovarikova Kristyna
1941
Cesenek Jan
1940
Kastner Kamil
1937
Pulpan Matej
1936
Netusil Jakub
1930
Svanda Ondrej
1929
Mazura Tomas
1928
Sodomka Adam
1927
Svub Jan
1925
Novotny Ales
1923
Hubeny Pavel
1922
Stodola Marek
1921
Ambrozova Lucie
1909
Kucera Jan
1908
Simek Zdenek
1906
Lausman Petr
1906
Hrnciarik Karel
1905
Bartosova Lucie
1902
Mikyska Kamil
1894
Pelcl Karel
1888
Michlian Stefan
1887
Svab Jiri
1885
Kuzmin Sergej
1883
Vrskova Gabriela
1882
Prokop Matej
1882
Hajek Jaroslav
1881
Krusina Patrik
1880
Borek Pavel
1876
Janis Petr
1876
Ludvik Tomas
1876
Grepl Pavel
1876
Smejkal Jan
1872
Sukdolak Radek
1870
Zeman Ladislav
1861
Glockner Jaromir
1856
Odstrcil Jaromir
1853
Slaby Milos
1845
Seidl Zdenek
1840
Sabolova Kristyna
1834
Sojma Zdenek
1830
Janecek Vaclav
1822
Konrad Frantisek
1819
Ondrej Tomas
1817
Zejdlik Patrik
1806
Fiala Milan
1805
Havel Frantisek
1803
Vesely Emanuel
1798
Marcinko Patrik
1796
Kozak David
1792
Bartos Karel
1787
Schaffer Ondrej
1783
Svanda Radek
1783
Michal Milan
1782
Jerman Milos
1782
Marinov Peter
1777
Adamek Vladimir
1777
Vaculik Jakub
1776
Chvojka Antonin
1774
Hon Jiri
1768
Pospisil Petr
1764
Nespor Jakub
1760
Jedlickova Petra
1757
Podgorny Radim
1756
Rosenkranz Jindrich
1754
Riedl Vladimir
1753
Svitil Radek
1752
Stolfa Jaroslav
1750
Juchelka Petr
1746
Petrasek Kamil
1744
Navratil Miroslav
1743
Ptacek Miloslav
1741
Paukert Ivo
1733
Strachon Lukas
1732
Stodola Jakub
1729
Janko Jan
1727
Janecek Frantisek
1725
Kolomy Stepan
1721
Schaffer David
1718
Nekvinda Tomas
1715
Krecek Jiri
1712
Svatos Zdenek
1711
Jouza Petr
1708
Navratil Ladislav
1704
Charouz Milan
1701
Palla Stanislav
1699
Kotlant Tomas
1692
Cach Ondrej
1691
Madera Stanislav
1680
Kupsa Matej
1669
Marek Jiri
1657
Kovar Vaclav
1641
Jedlicka Eduard
1641
Endl Vlastimil
1624
Kolomy Adam
1586
Nedelcev Radim
1579
Bures Martin
1579
Jun Rudolf
1556
Dolecek Matej
1555
Pavlicek Lukas
1543
Joukl Jakub
1540
Dvorak Jakub
1531
Cach Tomas
1521
Joukl Martin
1520
Vodicka Martin
1508
Zidek Jan
1505
Zeman Daniel
1497
Vencl Jiri
1496
Jun Rudolf
1486
Zejdlik Erik
1482
Krivohlavek Josef
1466
Jirousek Jan
1429
Lattenberg Frantisek
1362
Nespurek Jan
1321
Kocian Stefan
1176
Smejkal Bohumil
1000
Brozka Karel
1000
Kubes Ivan
1000
Brozka Karel
1000
Samkova Pavla
1000
Stenicka Michal
1000
Tapusik Eduard
1000
Flidr Robert
1000
Liebl Pavel
1000