SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga E 2015/2016 r4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Haba Petr
2485
Kalod Radek
2481
Pisk Petr
2372
Obsivac Josef
2345
David Pavel
2339
Smistik Milan
2326
Sluka Radek
2324
Jacko Vladimir
2321
Buchnicek Petr
2317
Burdalev Kirill
2313
Vymazal Bronislav
2307
Gasa Andrej
2302
Belik Dalibor
2298
Piza Vlastimil
2285
Bednar Jaromir
2279
Zigo Viktor
2272
Hofirek Benedikt
2264
Dvorak Adam
2259
Fiala Vaclav
2259
Nepomucky Ondrej
2247
Kratochvil Josef
2235
Seidl Stepan
2232
Lednicky Martin
2231
Sedlacek Oldrich
2229
Zvolanek Libor
2226
Tajovsky Martin
2223
Cizek Antonin
2223
Sevcik Vladimir
2222
Mejzlik Vojtech
2218
Macharacek Simon
2218
Kratochvil Milan
2214
Ruzicka Josef
2213
Uricar Jakub
2201
Semenova Elena
2199
Karasek Lukas
2193
Majer Jiri
2186
Riska Lubomir
2184
Kulovana Eva
2180
Bednar Jakub
2177
Haba Zdenek
2177
Zavurka Roman
2176
Senkyr Martin
2172
Fuksik Jakub
2170
Brychta David
2169
Kratochvil Vit
2169
Skacelik Petr
2161
Hladik Josef
2160
Danada Tomas
2158
Mlynek Petr
2155
Cip Dalibor
2154
Matousek Petr
2154
Kratochvil Karel
2153
Vechet Stanislav
2149
Bina Josef
2146
Stanec Stanislav
2143
Skoda Martin
2140
Kosata Jan
2140
Walek Petr
2129
Musil Jiri
2128
Lakatos Tomas
2127
Zatloukal Petr
2127
Mudra Tomas
2123
Vykydal Frantisek
2122
Brychta Jan
2118
Hajek Oskar
2116
Vincze Roman
2115
Handl Martin
2112
Adamcik Martin
2111
Gasa Patrik
2111
Belohlavek Petr
2110
Ruzicka Frantisek
2110
Moulis Mojmir
2107
Zednik Josef
2105
Zavacky Peter
2104
Markovic Ivan
2104
Hrabal Michal
2100
Pakosta Miroslav
2100
Bukacek Lubomir
2098
Jurek Miroslav
2098
Mayer Josef
2098
Majer Jiri
2092
Soban Jaroslav
2092
Micanek Tomas
2091
Hejny Jaroslav
2091
Sochor Stanislav
2090
Sekanina Jiri
2089
Donnert Milan
2086
Seget Milan
2081
Chladek Vaclav
2078
Vrtal Jaroslav
2078
Svanda Pavel
2078
Kopriva Oldrich
2077
Hosek Martin
2075
Uhmann Jan
2071
Seidl Antonin
2071
Balsinek Pavel
2066
Hron Robert
2064
Hudacek Josef
2058
Motacek Vladimir
2049
Zapletal Jiri
2048
Svobodova Michaela
2046
Vesely Jaromir
2042
Miculka Petr
2041
Messerschmidt Stanislav
2039
Pernicova Tana
2038
Sykora Jan
2035
Bradac Roman
2032
Tesar Jan
2029
Svancara Petr
2028
Lampir Tomas
2027
Vlacil Vladimir
2022
Fojtik Tomas
2020
Cupal Miroslav
2016
Komprda Petr
2009
Chladek Vlastimil
2009
Habina Martin
2009
Marek Jiri
2002
Miculka David
1996
Paral Stanislav
1996
Kocab Jan
1993
Svizensky Lubos
1992
Cieslak Leszek
1990
Flasar Roman
1990
Kubat Pavel
1985
Zajicek Tomas
1984
Sladek Vladislav
1984
Kubicek Pavel
1983
Zeman Radek
1981
Skorepa Tomas
1981
Botur Michal
1977
Stanek Stanislav
1970
Sipek Michal
1967
Borovsky Adam
1966
Tovarek Antonin
1965
Kudlacek Jaroslav
1960
Sysel Michal
1958
Zeman Arnost
1957
Predinsky Vladan
1957
Krena Bohuslav
1956
Doubek Tomas
1953
Chmelicek Bronislav
1951
Bares Jachym
1948
Musil Vitezslav
1945
Horak Bronislav
1944
Vachek Jiri
1942
Rubes Pavel
1941
Pribyl Radek
1939
Mouryc Tomas
1935
Mizak Jan
1933
Krupica Pavel
1931
Saroun Radek
1926
Pekarkova Eva
1924
Fiala Jiri
1923
Sipek Oldrich
1921
Zuziak Petr
1920
Snehota Martin
1919
Kudla Vladimir
1918
Mraz Pavel
1913
Skorepa Jakub
1909
Vitula Jan
1908
Seidl Pavel
1903
Ruzicka Marek
1903
Gajdos Daniel
1901
Hlousek Zdenek
1899
Vyslouzil Lukas
1892
Mezlik Stanislav
1882
Fuchs Ludek
1879
Drysl Radek
1875
Ruzicka Martin
1862
Bajer Jiri
1860
Cihal Jan
1856
Krolop Petr
1854
Hunacek Jaroslav
1854
Virgler Karel
1848
Kamarad Frantisek
1839
Bocek Tadeas
1831
Nehyba Martin
1829
Zvonicek Vaclav
1825
Bachan Lukas
1818
Kaplan Milan
1803
Stork Rostislav
1801
Meissel Karel
1786
Polansky Jiri
1777
Trimmel Bohuslav
1739
Porc Pavel
1737
Juriga Tomas
1737
Kral Vojtech
1731
Londin Simon
1693
Serakova Tatana
1661
Drysl Frantisek
1619
Skvir Ivo
1599
Strejcek Stanislav
1536
Mencik Pavel
1000
Beseda Robert
1000
Konig Robert
1000
Sevcik David
1000
Sevcik Milos
1000
Krejci Petr
1000
Londin Milan
1000
Kubina Felix
1000