SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga A 2015/2016 r10-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Svoboda Vaclav
2410
Gross David
2396
Turner Jan
2393
Simek Petr
2387
Hagarova Zuzana
2380
Soukup Jiri
2375
Vavra Pavel
2354
Novak Pavel
2353
Balin Jan
2347
Kovar Vojtech
2346
Orsag Milan
2333
Vichnar David
2324
Vrbata Zbynek
2312
Petrova Kristyna
2310
Cap Adam
2297
Docekal Jan
2292
Jurek Josef
2289
Freisler Pavel
2284
Michalek Jan
2280
Hollan Petr
2276
Bauma Jiri
2274
Bretsnajdr Vladimir
2263
Kuba Jindrich
2262
Karlik Jiri
2257
Vedral Oldrich
2257
Eret Jonas
2245
Votruba Pavel
2241
Bakalar Petr
2241
Vavruska David
2233
Dolezal Martin
2227
Jaros Martin
2226
Hollan Martin
2224
Klement Lukas
2220
Muron Miroslav
2213
Janousek Petr
2211
Folk Petr
2211
Blecha Miroslav
2209
Cedikova Katerina
2208
Klecker Tadeas
2208
Oresky Jan
2207
Lorenc Tomas
2207
Ralis Petr
2207
Vyprachticky David
2203
Fajman Petr
2203
Krejcik Jiri
2201
Novak Petr
2197
Bartos Jan
2197
Houska Jiri
2194
Sott Pavel
2191
Satransky Jaroslav
2190
Pilar Miloslav
2184
Prochazka Dalibor
2183
Palek Miroslav
2182
Vondra Zbynek
2181
Pokorny Petr
2179
Cesal Jaroslav
2176
Kuba Stanislav
2174
Tichy Stepan
2171
Sturz Ota
2168
Orsagova Silvie
2168
Strnad Vaclav
2168
Kotyk Vaclav
2168
Bujak Michal
2161
Jelinek Michal
2158
Simunek Filip
2157
Novak Michal
2156
Fryc Miroslav
2156
Jascenko Olga
2154
Soukup Alois
2154
Chalupa Ivan
2153
Pokrupa Marek
2153
Filipi Stepan
2152
Haman Jakub
2151
Cuhra Martin
2145
Simunek Ales
2144
Janska Jitka
2142
Wimmer Miroslav
2139
Novotny Jaroslav
2128
Rut Vojtech
2126
Gutman Petr
2125
Kaderavek Jan
2124
Vasicek Martin
2124
Pirklova Hana
2123
Eret Jaroslav
2122
Hruska Jan
2121
Hucin Jan
2120
Boukal Petr
2111
Hurdzan Tomas
2110
Korsa Jindrich
2108
Necada Martin
2107
Sedlacek Tomas
2105
Wasserbauer Radek
2105
Mazanek Kamil
2104
Horak Karel
2103
Lamser Jan
2102
Misicko Jan
2098
Volek Radomir
2094
Vodicka Vlastimil
2092
Novacek Karel
2091
Eretova Jana
2090
Liska Karel
2087
Vachal Josef
2087
Contos Vaclav
2086
Chalus Karel
2085
Elias Miroslav
2082
Havlik Jindrich
2081
Volf Jaromir
2078
Turner Radek
2077
Hava Jaroslav
2075
Fric Pavel
2074
Pospech Radim
2073
Hlavsa Petr
2071
Balin Kamil
2070
Kalivoda Jaroslav
2066
Gschwendtner Stanislav
2059
Kupka Frantisek
2057
Hodova Lucie
2052
Huttner Milos
2049
Kana Pavel
2049
Pechacek Stanislav
2047
Eret Matous
2046
Bartonicek Zdenek
2042
Janocko Petr
2040
Stengl Jaroslav
2039
Bicek Richard
2037
Musil Miroslav
2034
Sedy Pavel
2030
Koubek Vaclav
2025
Hlavacek Tomas
2025
Soukal Rudolf
2022
Skut Michal
2022
Cmiko Jakub
2021
Wolf Vilem
2019
Bilek Martin
2018
Simet Martin
2017
Kopriva Martin
2016
Folkova Martina
2012
Micka Vladislav
2006
Hlavac Rudolf
2003
Lacina Filip
2000
Postl Petr
1997
Maglia Pavel
1995
Zboril Jaroslav
1994
Trnka Miroslav
1991
Pribyl Petr
1990
Sperl Hynek
1986
Jonas Vaclav
1984
Vaclavik Vaclav
1984
Ondrejat Miroslav
1980
Krutina Ivan
1979
Gaj Milos
1978
Novy Filip
1976
Lysek Lukas
1966
Krauskopfova Lenka
1961
Bodicky Michal
1961
Kracik Dobroslav
1959
Tichy Lukas
1959
Sneberger Josef
1954
Koubek Vaclav Sr.
1954
Stojdl Josef
1951
Kovar Petr
1948
Matyska Jiri
1934
Charvat Jiri
1929
Mares Vaclav
1929
Fuksa Miroslav
1926
Smrcka Jan
1924
Masek Jan
1922
Sladek Jaroslav
1919
Palkova Hana
1918
Chlad Lukas
1917
Tyle Vladimir
1913
Lorencova Vera
1912
Hrdlica Pavel
1912
Bauer Jan
1912
Rada Miroslav
1903
Klima Jan
1903
Kejzlar Lubos
1899
Jenc Milan
1897
Malecek Jiri
1892
Leseticky Jan
1889
Mala Anna
1886
Simacek Vaclav
1876
Burda Otto
1866
Koller Martin
1857
Brunova Blanka
1856
Sejak Michal
1846
Minarik Petr
1839
Korsa Jiri
1837
Fejtek Petr
1837
Vanek Bohuslav
1831
Sebo Igor
1828
Pichert Miroslav
1817
Nemcova Karin
1806
Srkal Miroslav
1802
Nemcova Kamila
1791
Pastierik Peter
1783
Spicka Jan
1776
Cervinka Jan
1772
Klima Vaclav
1768
Kosek Lubomir
1767
Molnar Ladislav
1760
Orlicek Karel
1749
Blazek Jaroslav
1721
Pospisil Adolf
1697
Kucera Milan
1689
Furbacher Milan
1646
Bouse Vladimir
1624
Misicko Jan
1525
Libosvar Jan
1519
Le Hoang Viet Martin
1000
Lusk Jiri
1000
Slavik Ladislav
1000
Curin Richard
1000
Ulc Miroslav
1000
Lnenicka Petr
1000