SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Wiener Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Buhmann Rainer
2633
Shengelia David
2566
Ftacnik Lubomir
2559
Pacher Milan
2499
Stohl Igor
2480
Baumegger Siegfried
2477
Stanec Nikolaus
2453
Froewis Georg
2437
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
2437
Fauland Alexander
2435
Dragnev Valentin
2421
Kilgus Georg
2409
Lipka Juraj
2408
Hangweyrer Manfred
2403
Menezes Christoph
2400
Mahdy Khaled
2392
Schwabeneder Florian
2383
Lendwai Reinhard
2382
Hodysh Yuriy
2378
Alvir Aco
2372
Plachetka Jan
2370
Schwarhofer Christopher
2366
Beck Hartmuth
2363
Kuba Guenter
2362
Pisk Petr
2361
Webersberger Johann
2359
Matt Fabian
2356
Sardy Peter Dr.
2355
Schneider-Zinner Harald
2336
Vyskocil Neklan
2332
Penz Harald
2322
Wukits Rene
2317
Neumeier Klaus
2314
Buchnicek Petr
2311
Pingitzer Harald
2310
Vymazal Bronislav
2309
Kummer Helmut
2307
Karner Christoph
2306
Wallner Joachim
2306
Ganaus Hannes
2300
Vitouch Anatol
2299
Radnetter Georg
2299
Vlcek Stanislav
2297
Weinzettl Ernst
2295
Djeno Drago
2294
Beckhuis Gernod
2291
Wcislo Damian
2291
Mesaros Florian
2290
Franzen Jozef
2290
Schlosser Michael
2287
Groetz Harald
2285
Nagy Bence
2281
Druckenthaner Andreas
2270
Gstach Jakob
2269
Liedl Wolfgang
2268
Schwarz Dusan
2264
Sandhu Mario
2261
Banas Jan
2256
Steiner Adam
2254
Bezuch Martin
2250
Exler Veronika
2244
Plank Franz
2244
Weissenbeck Manuel
2240
Wilke Werner
2237
Martiska Peter
2235
Ivancsics Michael
2232
Hechl Gerald
2229
Rubil Marko
2226
Steiner Bruno
2223
Kreindl Helmut
2222
Janetschek Karl
2217
Sadilek Maximilian
2216
Schwab Rene
2216
Zetthofer Gerald
2216
Srienz Christian
2214
Kuthan Andreas
2214
Bachofner Andreas
2211
Prinzjakowitsch Bernhard
2210
Newrkla Katharina
2210
Knoflicek Ctibor
2207
Stummer Anton
2206
Frindt Kornel
2202
Kwatschewsky Leo
2202
Kirschner Alexander
2200
Albadri Abd Al Sattar
2197
Hadjieff Dieter
2197
Horvath Dominik
2190
Wiedner Robert
2182
Dusik Tomas
2181
Trkulja Zoran
2177
Petroczi Thomas
2177
Mlynek Petr
2168
Leitner Gerald
2165
Batyte Daiva
2163
Todor Razvan
2162
Wirius Johannes
2161
Kleman Miroslav
2161
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant
2159
Trkulja Dusko
2159
Wiedermann Daniel
2159
Poecksteiner Johann
2157
Lovrinovic Christian
2154
Reimitzer Wolfgang
2153
Lipp Alfred
2153
Zugrav Wolfgang
2152
Klemanic Emil
2151
Lucaci Marius
2148
Vechet Stanislav
2147
Chulis Alexander
2145
Schirmbeck Hannes
2145
Herman Diego
2144
Higatsberger Michael
2139
Hapala Elisabeth
2137
Lenz Alarich
2137
Basta Radovan
2136
Steindl Johannes
2135
Ernst Michael
2126
Stuhlik Marko
2125
Karlusch Albrecht
2124
Herrmann Johann
2124
Vykydal Frantisek
2122
Wetscherek Gerhard
2120
Marschnigg Stefan
2116
Stadler Peter
2111
Kuntner Reinhard
2109
Wiedermann Franz
2104
Dueckstein Andreas
2104
Lytvynets Dmytro
2104
Morgunov Daniel
2103
Pichler Andreas
2102
Rother Moritz
2101
Blohberger Felix
2100
Pakosta Miroslav
2099
Schwab Lukas
2099
Kunze Markus
2097
Demircan Suekrue
2094
Jethan Martin
2089
Rongitsch Thomas
2086
Sekyra Michael
2074
Badstueber Karl
2074
Morgunov Marc
2073
Rogetzer Klaus
2072
Rihtar Gottfried
2069
Schweitzer Werner
2066
Kolcak Marek
2066
Scheffknecht Philipp
2065
Loberg Jo Kristian
2060
Mikulas Dusan
2060
Ly Daniel
2059
Wais Michael
2058
Trippold Denise
2053
Reyes Acevedo Ismael
2050
Zsifkovits Peter
2048
Froewis Annika
2047
Prager Manfred
2046
Riemelmoser Stefan
2045
Hoegl Emanuel
2045
Borek Jutta
2045
Steiner Johann
2042
Felkel Gernot
2036
Seifert Milan
2034
Bachofner Christian
2031
Jirovec Alfred
2030
Hofbauer Peter
2020
Hanser Michael
2020
Mayrhuber Nikola
2016
Pernerstorfer Johannes
2003
Teichmeister Sven
2002
Tamele Daniel
1997
Steinert Martin
1994
Glaser Gerhard
1987
Gratze Michael
1980
Bauer Thomas
1979
Horvath Maria
1971
Slanovc Florian
1968
Kolba Anastasiya
1964
Heissenberger Andreas
1958
Boelzlbauer Wolfgang
1956
Proksch Gerhard
1940
Gasselik Christopher
1925
Stanivukovic Drago
1915
Iro Christian
1913
Miazhynski Yuri
1909
Neuberger Marco
1908
Zechner Andrea
1903
Portenschlager Peter
1895
Wirthumer Gunter
1893
Berger Tobias
1886
Hoza Manfred
1878
Schmoll Arnold
1870
Stanimirovic Ivana
1730
Panagiotides Noel
1000
Hacker Peter
1000
Zendel Manfred
1000
Radnaev Vitaly
1000