SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Wiener Betriebsliga C 2015/2016 rd 4-5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Weinzettl Ernst
2308
Ganaus Hannes
2279
Schwab Rene
2225
Insam Heinz
2209
Albadri Abd Al Sattar
2194
Ploner Ferdinand
2190
Kren Andreas
2164
Neff Gregor
2152
Wirius Johannes
2151
Batyte Daiva
2147
Stadler Peter
2145
Reimitzer Wolfgang
2141
Wagner Stefan
2132
Thoma Wilhelm
2102
Pichler Andreas
2100
Haberberger Ernst
2093
Ballik Thomas
2083
Riemelmoser Stefan
2073
Fabisch Christian
2063
Bechmann Gerhard
2062
Mayer Thomas
2053
Hanser Michael
2045
Schweitzer Werner
2045
Langhold Norbert
2044
Trippold Denise
2043
Stadik Wolfgang
2023
Zsifkovits Peter
2019
Reyes Acevedo Ismael
2018
Bruell Georg
2012
Haas Bernhard
2008
Bojanovsky Milan
2008
Schreiber Ewald
1997
Zanon Magnus
1996
Boehm Gerhard
1993
Molnar Attila
1992
Jarius Hans Juergen
1991
Walker Kevin
1985
Blohberger Felix
1982
Adler Thomas
1979
Gartmayer Stefan
1979
Feit Florian
1978
Decker Nils
1977
Benkoe Markus
1970
Schuh Patrick
1965
Doenmezer Onurcan
1965
Albadri Samer
1962
Stehlik Alexander
1955
Hack Thomas
1953
Horvath Maria
1953
Vavra Michal
1953
Reisinger Heinz
1944
Eller Martin
1942
Sepetavc Walter
1942
Kolba Anastasiya
1941
Huber Adolf
1938
Kraupfogel Manfred
1930
Wieser Andreas
1930
Grbic Karlo
1928
Heinzel Lisette
1923
Salamon Joachim
1922
Rotter Harald
1922
Kahlbacher Helmut
1915
Kerschenbauer Franz
1899
Mayer Peter
1895
Nachtnebel Harry
1889
Busuioc Alexandra
1882
Granabetter Josef
1881
Landl Margot
1878
Wu Jiong
1878
Holzammer Florestan
1869
Loibl Johann
1864
Lintner Felix
1860
Strohmeier Christian
1859
Tarmastin Laura
1855
Hoebarth Guenter
1853
Peyrer Konstantin
1850
Weinrichter Hans
1845
Hoer Anton
1842
Pruell Dominik
1837
Leitner Mathias
1835
Karlstoetter Kurt
1832
Kralik Walter
1824
Remmel Wolfgang
1798
Reif Werner
1797
Fritz Rebecca
1779
Steiner Magdalena
1767
Svoboda Rudolf
1752
Kowarsch Peter
1744
Molnar Bertalan
1727
Kamptner Wolfgang
1705
Unterberger Wolfgang
1701
Prinz Nikolaus
1679
Dorn Markus
1396
Kristof Kaweh
1000
Sumichrast Herbert
1000
Zechner Andreas
1000
Pirveli Luca
1000
Miazhynski Yuri
1000
Grafenauer Horst
1000