SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2016-2017 R 1-2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Adok Janos
2241
Linczer Janos
2145
Botka Peter
2126
Kelemen Imre
2120
Baranyi Erno
2113
Csikos Mihaly
2105
Borsi Imre
2100
Miko Valer
2078
Tanacs Anna
2025
Kovacs Arthur Dr.
2006
Hajdu Istvan
1992
Abraham Zoltan
1966
Vidakovics Istvan
1966
Tubak Daniel
1962
Tenk Zoltan
1947
Vanya Janos
1919
Tornyai Jeno
1903
Kelemen David
1902
Csipai Levente
1896
Valyi Blanka Borbala
1895
Udvardi Zalan
1879
Balogh Ferenc
1870
Blazsik Zoltan
1868
Ver Imre
1865
Papp Zoltan
1848
Csibor Andras
1841
Revesz Norbert
1841
Buzas Andras
1837
Farkas Sandor
1836
Szabo Zoltan
1830
Volford Istvan
1824
Bartos Ferenc
1817
Sipos Kalman
1816
Farkas Janos
1799
Berczi Peter
1797
Fabian Istvan
1791
Toth Sandor Sr.
1789
Bodo Imre
1783
Balatoni Gyorgy
1772
Martonosi Adam
1769
Nagy Viktor
1768
Bene Zoltan
1768
Abraham Lajos
1766
Kralik Attila
1765
Imreh Csanad
1764
Filep Miklos Jr.
1758
Hajnal Bence
1754
Beretka Csaba
1746
Heintz Sebestyen
1740
Karpati Zoltan Dr.
1730
Oravecz Matyas
1727
Kurucsai Andras
1723
Varga Laszlo
1713
Makay Andor Dr.
1710
Szekeres Mihaly
1708
Venicz Levente
1708
Nagy Zoltan
1705
Kiss Rebeka Anna
1702
Erdei Imre
1697
Gabor Geza
1695
Fridrik Richard
1694
Molnar Jeno
1693
Boa Bence
1688
Balassy Gabor
1685
Tokes Janos
1674
Kadnar Emil
1670
Tumbasz Peter
1659
Vajsenbek Peter
1651
Pluhar Andras
1646
Jurasits Miklos
1645
Lakatos Alfred
1643
Arato Daniel
1631
Gyemant Karoly
1625
Kozak Janos
1619
Kurucz Gergely
1618
Filep Miklos Sr.
1584
Komocsin Kont
1582
Papp Bence
1580
Szajbely Samuel Janos
1574
Vidu Armand
1569
Balogh Judit Dora
1551
Balogh Judit Dora
1551
Tapodi Norman Lajos
1536
Koszta Benedek
1510
Vizhanyo Gyomorei Jozsef
1509
David Levente Mate
1508
Varga Gabor
1506
Nogradi Erik
1484
Farkas Boldizsar
1468
Moczar Peter
1429
Torok Mate
1419
Varga Szilvia
1411
Farkas Virag
1405
Vajna Zsolt
1352
Fulop Csilla
1342
Febert Richard
1340
Almasi Mate
1297
Kis Izabella
1293
Kocsmar Akos
1291
Gyovai Janos
1273
Magony Milan
1270
Jakso Abel
1265
Boros Kende
1256
Tamas Attila
1212
Kovacs Kristof
1000
Imreh Julia
1000
Nagy Gyula
1000
Hos Arpad Zoltan
1000
Kovacs Gyorgy
1000
Katai Csaba
1000