SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Noe Landesliga 2015/2016 rd 6-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Banusz Tamas
2612
Michalik Peter
2582
Jankovic Alojzije
2560
Polak Tomas
2524
Bernasek Jan
2522
Krejci Jan
2510
Froewis Georg
2466
Flumbort Andras Dr.
2466
Palkovi Jozsef
2439
Menezes Christoph
2392
Blatny Pavel
2390
Jovanovic Dusan D
2384
Spacek Petr
2379
Lendwai Reinhard
2375
Juhasz Kristof
2374
Pisk Petr
2369
Plachetka Jan
2369
Juhasz Armin
2361
Theissl Pokorna Regina
2351
Weiss Christian
2349
Vyskocil Neklan
2339
Chytilek Roman
2339
Sharashenidze Akaki
2337
Matt Fabian
2335
Lanc Alois
2325
Knoll Hermann
2320
Grimm Daniel
2319
Buchnicek Petr
2318
Rumpl Erwin
2314
Ganaus Hannes
2298
Gasa Andrej
2298
Hofmann Thomas
2289
Groetz Harald
2278
Hellmayr Alois
2269
Heimberger Reinhard
2261
Sandhoefner Florian
2251
Vincze Istvan
2249
Kleiser Gregor
2245
Janetschek Karl
2239
Lechner Daniel
2237
Khalakhan Jurij
2236
Mostbauer Florian
2234
Vrana Frantisek
2231
Nemeth Denes
2228
Tarleva Diana
2224
Zwettler Martin
2220
Fiala Vaclav
2217
Dzierzenga Stefan
2215
Wolfram Bernd
2205
Reinwald Patrick
2198
Kranzl Peter
2195
Luncescu Christian, Dr.
2191
Sulzgruber Robin
2182
Piringer Florian
2171
Teuber Andreas
2167
Mostbauer Maximilian
2161
Wolfram Dominik
2158
Dornauer Joachim
2156
Mlynek Petr
2156
Schirmbeck Hannes
2155
Lipp Alfred
2153
Woeber Friedrich
2149
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2145
Wadsack Wolfgang
2145
Steiner Heinz
2143
Popelka Oldrich
2141
Batyte Daiva
2141
Bukacek Emil
2140
Lovrinovic Christian
2136
Winiwarter Felix
2134
Wetscherek Gerhard
2134
Juenger Heinz
2132
Vykydal Frantisek
2128
Schmid Thomas
2127
Hapala Elisabeth
2126
Poell Markus
2126
Huber Mario
2125
Hajek Oskar
2124
Rudolf Herbert
2121
Mueller Max
2120
Brehovsky Paul
2119
Jablonicky Frantisek
2118
Wadsack Winfried
2118
Wagner Stefan
2118
Stadler Peter
2115
Trippold Denise
2115
Bilek Thomas
2114
Riemann Claus
2106
Plasil Jiri
2104
Mayer Josef
2103
Schmidrathner Christian
2101
Pakosta Miroslav
2097
Rechberger Franz
2094
Ehs Dominik
2094
Zojer Stefan
2094
Bachmayer Josef
2093
Hecko Dusan
2092
Seget Milan
2081
Wasl Ernst
2079
Herndlbauer Martin
2079
Lampl Gerald
2079
Danner Lambert
2072
Szvetits Rene
2071
Geismann Bernhard
2069
Amberger Dieter
2068
Kreischer Georg
2067
Ptacnik Pavel
2067
Eberl Hans-Christian
2066
Dittel Herbert
2066
Schirmbeck Stepanka
2065
Pammer Andreas
2061
Froewis Annika
2059
Dumancic Pero
2059
Perndl Johann
2059
Gajic Zoran
2056
Gruszka Herbert
2053
Strobel Ferdinand
2051
Eder Andreas
2047
Nussbaumer Johann
2043
Posch Roland
2041
Ebner Johann
2036
Schmidt Karl
2033
Prager Manfred
2025
Polsterer Heinz
2022
Klinkan Alexander
2020
Rosenauer Harald
2019
Riegler Rene
2017
Koller Hubert
2017
Zeissl Zeno
2016
Ayatollahi Ehsan
2015
Pernerstorfer Johannes
2013
Karner Herbert
2011
Haas Bernhard
2006
Hofegger Jakob
2005
Schwartz Christian
2002
Englisch Dieter
2002
Eidenberger Otto
2000
Blaha Petr
2000
Ehs Christian
1997
Neumann Christian
1996
Bauer Thomas
1993
Spoerk Rainer
1989
Seidler Dieter
1987
Allram Sebastian
1980
Spalt Bernhard
1970
Kandioller Stefan
1968
Stangler Peter
1968
Semeck Horst
1967
Walter Martin
1965
Wagner Richard
1964
Prager Michael
1962
Rier Guenter
1962
Thierjung Helmut
1961
Leupold Christian
1960
Tovarek Antonin
1960
Budjav Enkhjargal
1955
Spielleuthner Simon
1951
Bergmann Walter
1949
Demel Michael
1946
Binder Karl
1944
Schuh Patrick
1942
Lang Marcel
1937
Salamon Joachim
1917
Stanivukovic Drago
1915
Kadletz Karl
1914
Reith Lorenz
1913
Schmoll Franz
1912
Infuehr Jakob
1910
Riess Gerhard
1903
Fichtinger Christian
1902
Buchhas Johann
1902
Edenhauser Manfred
1901
Steinhauer Johann
1901
Wadsack Michael
1885
Schlager Florian
1883
Plasil Vojtech
1883
Haider Johann
1883
Molnar Monika
1876
Paulin Manfred
1873
Schmoll Arnold
1872
Schweighofer Josef
1866
Nemecek Roman
1864
Csillag Ferenc
1861
Birg Jovan
1843
Hapala Michaela
1808
Turetschek Nico
1806
Wiesinger Johann
1800
Horak Paul
1798
Varga Johannes
1790
Somasundram Jayakumar
1788
Wadsack Thomas
1787
Prendinger Rudolf
1758
Kindl Christian
1748
Filzmaier Bruno
1746
Reicher Johannes
1738
Zapfel Paul
1728
Iro Hans
1701
Merei David
1700
Schachinger Lukas
1689
Prinz Nikolaus
1683
Rausch Rudolf
1680
Haslinger Ewald
1630
Naecht Lauro
1592
Hapala Christoph
1532
Lukic Igor
1000
Grand Michael
1000
Wurzer Andreas
1000
Paulsen Harald
1000
Moscatelli Peter
1000
Nadlinger Gregor
1000
Steininger Guenter
1000
Rauch Christian
1000
Grasmuk Herbert
1000
Broneder Kurt
1000
Zehetmayer Martin
1000
Radakovics Peter
1000
Bruckner Markus
1000
Artner Martin
1000
Griessl Rainer
1000
Schiessl Paul
1000
Tieber Michael
1000
Ifkovits Guenther
1000
Kretschy Herbert
1000
Scharf Leopold
1000
Hofer Walter
1000
Buerbaumer Franz
1000
Platschka Manfred
1000
Goigitzer Kurt
1000
Rohringer Klemens
1000
Baumfrisch Robert
1000
Kretschy Norbert
1000
Leimlehner Friedrich Jun.
1000
Trzil Friedrich
1000
Krug Reinhard
1000
Karl Leo
1000
Ertelthalner Friedrich
1000
Schramel Franz
1000
Patzner Wilhelm
1000
Gindl Josef
1000
Simon Rudolf
1000
Modliba Franz
1000
Beck Rudolf
1000
Schwarz Karl
1000
Steiner Helmut
1000
Fischer Michael
1000
Wolflehner Josef
1000
Pertl Roman
1000