SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cup of Hope_rapid_2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Golovin Leonid
2421
Yatzenko Anton
2347
Skomorokhin Vadim
2327
Apryshko Gleb
2273
Ospennikov Dmitry V
2272
Eliseev Mikhail
2267
Kapeljus Lazar
2244
Volkov Dmitry V
2209
Repin Oleg
2168
Pristalov Evgeny
2166
Shulakova Svetlana
2157
Danov Alexander
2150
Kudriashov Alexander
2143
Danilov Sergey S.
2128
Semenov Maxim
2109
Zanozin Anatoly
2104
Goltsev Dmitry
2095
Sidorova Vera S.
2092
Kuznetsov Sergei
2083
Zhitnikov Konstantin
2079
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2071
Goltsev Evgeny
2068
Petukhov Vasily N.
2054
Sakulo Denis
2052
Rychagov Alexander
2051
Baryshnikova Natalija
2048
Konovalov Sergey
2028
Akulov Alexandr
2023
Appanov Artem
1999
Konovalov Alexey Y.
1987
Teterin Sergey
1974
Spiridonov Sergey
1973
Temnov Andrei
1963
Rakov Anatoly
1963
Stepanushkin Alexander
1955
Vlasov Vladimir
1953
Belitzky Dmitri G
1951
Denisov Albert
1945
Petuchov Evgenij
1929
Volkov Ilya
1921
Goltseva Ekaterina
1908
Pakhmutov Andrey
1906
Akhmedov Abdurakhman
1905
Obrezchikov Mikhail
1900
Ikonnikov Georgy
1900
Mischenko Nikolai
1896
Petukhov Vladimir
1887
Zhukov Maksim
1860
Skomorokhina Ekaterina
1844
Shigin Anatoly
1839
Gabdrakhmanov Azat
1828
Mordovchenkov Nikolay
1802
Losev Vasily
1798
Naumova Alena
1796
Starikov Egor
1728
Erastov Semen
1684
Kolesnikov Lev
1664
Rakhvalov Victor S.
1661
Zavivaev Ilya
1658
Shelepneva Darya
1636
Gabitov Bulat
1636
Gruzman Ilya
1626
Timoshenko Kirill
1584
Tsvetkova Vladislava
1570
Zaitsev Yuriy
1562
Akhmetov Alisher
1547
Alekseeva Daria
1528
Ermolaev Ivan
1506
Vlasova Elena
1506
Klykov Georgy
1502
Novozhilova Viktoria
1499
Volovik Lubov
1471
Kuzmin Stepan
1441
Eliseev Sergey
1439
Kraynov Ilya
1379
Volovik Grigory
1347
Vlezko Maria
1332
Zavivaeva Emilia
1299
Muraviev Maxim
1264
Schapina Nina
1257
Kuzmina Varvara
1000
Noskov Oleg
1000
Schapin Pavel
1000
Ogloblin Ilya
1000
Plastinin Maxim
1000
Shelepnev Artem
1000
Rodionov Mikhail
1000
Okuneva Varvara
1000
Lazarev Ivan
1000
Volovik Anton
1000
Noskov Ilia
1000
Zavivaeva Evelina
1000
Ogloblina Sofia
1000
Kultin Sergey
1000