SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 round 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
2613
Schwarz Miroslav
2482
Plat Vojtech
2463
Zawadzka Jolanta
2430
Vogel Roven
2418
Cerveny Martin
2408
Neef Maximilian
2406
Moehn Hans
2389
Proehl Holger
2373
Orsag Milan
2368
Madl Ildiko
2366
Natsidis Christoph
2357
Rosko Lubos
2356
Lechtynsky Jiri
2353
Wichmann Cliff
2352
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
2347
Schubert Thomas
2345
Stolz Mike
2333
Strache Michael
2327
Zwahr Paul
2325
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
2323
Jahnel Guenther
2316
Osmanodja Filiz
2310
Gara Anita
2307
Peil Christoph
2300
Schuetze Norman
2296
Kunze Carlo
2296
Boehnisch Manfred
2295
Siedentopf Daniel
2294
Roesemann Rainer
2293
Schaller Sven
2293
Tuma Jakub
2289
Becker Michael
2288
Bednar Marcel
2286
Jurasek Miroslav
2282
Espig Lutz
2281
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
2281
Sandner Gunter
2268
Engelmann Jakob
2254
Rudolf Sebastian
2252
Kuchynka Lukas
2248
Haessler Wolfgang
2247
Zebisch Paul
2247
Spreng Simon
2242
Schindler Christian
2241
Kukel Imre
2240
Heyder Florian
2240
Heinz Juergen
2239
Kreyssig Robert
2232
Schuster Martin, Dr.
2231
Schramm Torsten
2230
Reipsch Jens
2230
Pfretzschner Roland
2229
Schnabel Ralf
2228
Schoeneberg Manfred
2226
Limpert Michael
2225
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
2221
Baier Silvio, Dr.
2218
Liebert Heinz
2215
Mueller Dominik
2210
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
2203
Manitz Tilo
2203
Paul Mathias
2197
Hoffmann Hendrik
2197
Gempe Thomas
2196
Niering Martin
2195
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
2193
Nake Matthias
2190
Wappler Markus
2189
Horvath Julia
2187
Braeuer Felix
2183
Puls Thomas
2179
Hantak Adam
2177
Fischer Edwin
2176
Hellwig Tobias
2175
Hutsch Oliver
2172
Graf Roland
2163
Kahe Ralph
2158
Luther Juergen
2153
Matthey Harald
2150
Salzmann Peter
2150
Rosenfeld Alexander
2148
Hillmann Michael
2148
Mertens Fridolin
2147
Hoerr Matthias
2146
Schubert Ralf
2145
Guenther Christian
2145
Boehm Robert, Dr.
2144
Niegsch Nicolas
2144
Simon Peter
2140
Erler Rainer
2140
Kuna Ralf-Michael
2138
Ozeran Volodymyr
2137
Heinz Thomas
2137
Hentze Markus
2134
Zimmermann Rene, Dr.
2134
Schaefer Reyk
2134
Hamm Georg, Dr.
2133
Floeter Frank
2130
Weber Lars
2129
Kubikova Alena
2128
Hillebrand Rainer
2126
Hoffmann Uwe
2124
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
2123
Pietzsch Manuel
2123
Gungl Theo
2119
Oehl Tim
2117
Glinzer Christoph
2117
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
2111
Fritsch Andreas
2104
Duchrow Oliver
2103
Doehn Raphael
2101
Pallas Sebastian
2099
Richter Dustin
2099
Schmalhofer Adam
2095
Kregelin Jan
2093
Kunze Christopher
2092
Hovsepyan Vardan
2092
Nestler Reiner
2092
Groeger Stefan
2087
Rensch Toralf
2086
Pesztericz Laszlo
2084
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
2084
Hartwig Maik
2084
Kubikova Hana
2081
Sonntag Hermann
2080
Seibicke Ralf
2080
Heistermann Till
2071
Katz Roland
2070
Beyer Till
2069
Selle Thomas
2067
Altstadt Karl-Simon
2065
von Hassel Ulf
2061
Buerckner Georg
2061
Ader Gunter
2059
Schaarschmidt Marco
2058
Schuh Ruediger
2056
Ledfuss Guntram
2052
Hentzgen Thomas
2051
Schiefner Ray
2045
Duenzel Jonas
2039
Gempe Anet
2032
Ignatiadis Anett
2030
Beltz Franziska
2028
Heyme Sibylle
2023
Poessel Christian
2010
Beyer Christof
2009
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
2007
Wolf Andreas
2006
Salewski Bernd
2004
Schaefer Sven
1999
Gaitzsch Martin
1998
Brechlin Olaf
1988
Boehm Christian
1986
Waechter Nathalie
1984
Otikova Elina
1982
Klyszcz Michael
1980
Jeute Peter
1979
Kuehn Karsten
1979
Frank Patrick
1974
Porschberg Thomas
1965
Schwarz Hans
1958
Heinig Juergen
1958
Weder Axel
1952
Haasner Tom
1942
Hartge Gedeon
1935
Mescheder Wolfgang
1926
Merkel Toni
1911
Holze Bernd
1894
Pohl Klaus
1886
Renger Niklas
1881
Pauly Rolf
1874
Roskova Katerina
1857
Zoun Mikhail
1819
Markus Nico
1797
Karl Binh
1747
Weitz Andreas
1733
Gremmer Dieter
1730
Woinar Peter
1000
Peglau Markus, Dr.
1000
Schneider Peter
1000
Huebner Walter
1000
Luebeck Wolfgang
1000
Pannier Thomas
1000
Butscher Daniel
1000
Geracik Rudolf
1000
Delling Thomas
1000
Korte Mario
1000
Pastrik Mario
1000
Tetzel Werner
1000
Stadermann Felix
1000
Schneider Jens Erik
1000