SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cup Moscow - under 13 year
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Makarian Rudik
1926
Kretov Leonid
1888
Polyakov Anton
1707
Blonskiy Nikolay
1675
Bondareva Daria
1635
Zaitsev Yuriy
1629
Ajrapetov Andrey
1628
Semenov Andrey
1622
Aperyan Sergey
1619
Neverov Daniil
1614
Kirchei Viktoriia
1594
Kostenko Kirill
1588
Kozhukhov Aleksandr
1586
Larina Tatiana
1585
Kalita Daniil
1564
Arbuzov Timofey
1557
Makhauri Eli
1556
Karlov Egor
1548
Petrov Nikolay
1547
Kuzhelev Timur
1536
Vostrikova Stanislava
1536
Vyrtosu Natalia
1527
Barkalova Veronika
1525
Kokueva Alisa
1514
Dunaev Denis
1512
Marchenko Andrey
1510
Fokeev Boris
1507
Tsymbal Evgeny
1504
Karaseni Ekaterina
1498
Dmitriev Leonid
1495
Karaia Alika
1489
Tishkin Boris
1480
Feyzullin Daniyar
1468
Gofman Lev
1465
Fridman Gleb
1465
Vinokur Leonid
1457
Ivanov Artem T.
1453
Sekoyan Vachagan
1450
Agabekov Saveliy
1445
Kireev Igor
1434
Sheyntov Sergey
1431
Bezenkina Ekaterina
1414
Malkova Mariya
1402
Maksimochkin Nikita
1398
Onischenko Alexander
1389
Vorontsova Anna
1361
Ilyushin Timofey
1361
Pushkin Vasiliy
1321
Rustamov Sezqin
1298
Sokolov Egor
1272
Gerasimov Vadim
1270
Maltseva Margarita
1256
Velikovich Oleg
1254
Smelykh Edvin
1219
Trofimov Boris
1000
Kuzmichev Danil
1000
Kushnarenko Egor
1000
Pavlov Ivan
1000
Zurabian Vage
1000
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa
1000
Kirushin Ivan
1000
Rybakova Anastasiya
1000
Yadrentsev Ilya
1000
Sakovich Luka
1000
Maksimenko Arseniy
1000
Titchuk Maxim
1000
Soin Nikita
1000
Tiulenev Leonid
1000
Kondratiev Vadim
1000
Pryamikov Dmitriy
1000
Pavlov Mark
1000
Kalinin Aleksandr A.
1000
Neyman Alexey
1000
Tsygankov Dmitry
1000
Sheyafetdinov Daniil
1000
Maksimov Dmitry
1000
Yasharov Vladislav
1000
Mamyshev Nikita
1000
Fedorovskii Aleksandr
1000
Sivoplyas Aleksey
1000
Arkhipov Nikolay
1000
Khegay Ivan
1000
Vyazovoy Kirill
1000
Khuranov Aynar
1000
Anapiev Ruslan
1000
Panina Sofya
1000
Erokhin Matvey
1000
Chineikin Evgeni
1000
Didbaridze Meri
1000
Gansovskiy Savva
1000
Charykov Danila
1000
Sungurov Stepan
1000
Larin Vadim
1000
Shlykov Yaroslav
1000