SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
II Open Internacional Ciutat d Alzira
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Montalban Galvez Antoni
2186
Romero Calduch Sergio
2172
Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel
2137
Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar
Club Ajedrez Benimaclet
2109
Penades Ordaz Victor
2096
Cortes Marti Javier
2081
Reig Albero Ferran
2067
Barbero Verdu Francisco
2060
Jarque Megias Juan Jose
2035
Gonzalvez Perales Jose Luis
2010
Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio
2008
Morello Ostos Domingo
1999
Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio
1992
Blasco Marques Salvador
1963
Cebolla Moll Ricardo
1945
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1929
Jardi Talarn Joan Salvador
1927
Castillo Garcia Adrian
1926
Selva Salvador Antonio
1915
Arlandis Clari Enrique
1909
Roca Cruz Rafael
1908
Martinez Trujillo Jesus
1889
Soro Bolinches Enrique
1882
Bono Monreal Alberto
1877
Vidal Maiques Jose Antonio
1863
Lopez Diaz Rafael
1842
Perez Mas Jose Manuel
1842
Crespo Calatayud Santiago
1835
Soler Nadal Jose Antonio
1806
Albuixech Sanz Jorge
1806
Sanchis Hernandez Sergi
1789
Albert Garrote Amadeo
1788
Tarraga Navarro Pablo
1781
Bueno del Amo Valentin
1772
Navarro Rico Lluis
1768
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan
1750
Alcala Cuesta Miguel
1730
Raimundo Medina Fermin
1725
Lopez Escribano Oscar
1712
Albert Molla Jose Maria
1709
Ferrero Sanchis Enrique
1705
Parreno Cueto Andres
1702
Mari Pons Enric
1700
Rubio Tent Pedro
1665
Sanchez Tapia Luis G.
1665
Galvan Cipriani Viviana
1660
Ferri Guerrero Gabriel
1648
Fernandez Sanchez Vicente
1644
Lluch Ventura Jose Enrique
1641
Garcia Guerola Vicent
1631
Bermudez Marcelo
1630
Llerena Achutegui Mariano
1616
Chiloeches Ramon Jesus
1613
Signes Casanoves Cristobal
1605
Juan Beneyto Daniel
1530
Borras Cerda Carlos
1529
Dominguez Gandia Jose Miguel
1521
Sanleon Pravisano Nieves
1518
Gutierrez Gonzalez Rafael
1499
Domenech Briz Vicente
1472
Albuixech Soler Jordi
1449
Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca
1421
Calabuig Ferrer Jose
1420
Puig Perez Jordi
1360
Asins Munoz Miquel
1314
Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni
1295
Bartroli Tejada Marc
1280
Moreno Grau Jose Eugenio
1218
Follana Albelda Lucia
1173
Domenech Briz Jose
1170
Albuixech Soler Sergi
1134
Bellver Gorshenin Maxim
1107
Banuls Sanchez Isabel
1000
Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo
1000
Montilla Rodrigo Carles
1000
Martinez Sanchis Xavier
1000
Lopez Sardinas Alexis Adalberto
1000