SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
European Senior Team Chess Championship 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zhelnin Vladimir V
2473
Garcia Palermo Carlos Horacio
2442
Balashov Yuri S
2437
Vogt Lothar
2418
Vasiukov Evgeni
2401
Gyrlea Viktor
2390
Danner Georg
2389
Zilberman Yaacov
2383
Birnboim Nathan
2358
Schmidt Bodo
2353
Faibisovich Vadim Z
2347
Maryasin Boris
2332
Zakharov Alexander
2329
Karasev Vladimir I
2326
Mishuchkov Nikolai M.
2320
Bartsch Berthold
2316
Westerinen Heikki M.J.
2313
Stebbings Anthony J
2312
Klundt Klaus
2309
Micheli Carlo
2309
Isserman Ryhor
2305
Pushkov Nikolai
2301
Ackermann Hans Werner
2297
Mariotti Sergio
2295
Albano Marco
2292
Boehnisch Manfred
2284
Clemens Christian, Dr.
2280
Martorelli Antonio
2271
Kierzek Matthias, Dr.
2270
Petschar Kurt
2266
Baum Bernd, Dr.
2264
Lederman Leon
2263
Beilfuss Wilfried, Dr.
2250
Pilz Dieter
2243
Schoeneberg Manfred
2238
Watzka Horst
2234
Turikov Viktor
2233
Janetschek Karl
2231
Vucenovic Dragomir
2229
Wahlbom Magnus
2228
Pruefer Friedbert, Dr.
2224
Kozlovskaya Valentina
2223
Jorgensen Jorgen
2218
Monin Nikolay
2215
Fatalibekova Elena
2213
Strutinskaia Galina
2213
Opl Klaus
2213
Kwatschewsky Leo
2207
Baumbach Friedrich, Dr.
2197
Bhend Edwin
2195
Haubt Georg
2193
Mednikova Svetlana
2190
Pedersen Svend
2182
Ghijsen Pim
2182
Dekan Hans
2178
Westerveld Wim
2175
Gneiss Karl
2174
Sandmeier Toni
2171
Strauss Anton
2170
Kugelmann Werner
2168
Hammar Bengt
2167
James Geoffrey H
2166
Singer Hans
2165
Jones Iolo C
2164
Vinke Dietmar
2162
Stokes Michael
2161
Beltz Robert
2160
Wittmann Walter
2158
Saunina Ludmila
2157
James David J
2154
Nevednichy Boris M
2153
Zunker Reinhard, Dr.
2153
Bukacek Emil
2153
Hall Richard V M
2150
Van Oosten Arend
2145
Malmdin Nils-Ake
2142
Hohler Peter
2141
Winiwarter Felix
2139
Morant Paul
2137
Hamm Georg, Dr.
2131
Svensson Leif 1940
2130
Quinn John M
2127
Stuerzenbaum Arthur
2125
Dueckstein Andreas
2120
Woeber Friedrich
2115
Becker Norbert
2114
Titz Heimo
2113
Danner Lambert
2112
Biller Helmut, Dr.
2112
Powell Lloyd
2107
Scovitin Albert
2103
Reiss Siegfried
2103
Lofgren Claes
2102
Falk Thomas
2101
Fleuch Hans-Juergen
2100
Sorensen Preben
2096
Scholes James E
2090
Haase Wolfgang
2088
Romcovici Victor
2086
Kierzek Mira
2084
Wademark Helge
2080
Kratschmer Heinz
2079
Illi Hans-Joerg
2078
Lindner Jan-Joost
2078
Holst Per
2072
Kocak Mustafa Sabri
2072
Hirsch Adolf Jun.
2069
Dyk Roland
2068
Bowmer Kevin
2067
Hallerod Ralph
2065
Grevlund Per
2065
Frick Guenter
2061
Hoehm Walther, Dr.
2061
Reuben Stewart
2058
Borek Jutta
2056
Mueller Gerhard
2051
Strobel Ferdinand
2051
Mira Helene
2051
Staub Gerhard
2051
Haertl Siegfried
2050
Hollstein Joachim
2050
Nickl Klaus
2046
Gempe Anet
2044
Gruszka Herbert
2041
Kauko Pekka
2039
Villing Dieter
2039
Kosc Renata
2038
Detter Peter
2038
Gass Ulrich
2031
Teichmeister Sven
2030
Vatansever Abdullah
2030
Niebuhr Gerd
2029
Palmo Pentti
2027
Muratoglu Salih
2024
Beltz Martina
2019
Yuksel Mustafa
2010
Horvath Maria
2009
Pitzl Konstantinos
2008
Bevan Peter M
2007
Welz Peter, Dr.
2005
Thornton John D
2004
Bennett Patrick
2004
Thurlow Kevin J
2001
Swoboda Peter
2000
Davison Colin F S
1998
Kirmas Joachim, Dr.
1998
Farrand Julian T
1994
Lundgren Ulf
1994
Cooper John G
1987
Mortensen Steen Juul
1985
Tichatschke Wolfgang
1980
Miles Richard
1979
Jorgensen Arne Bjorn
1978
Lehtosaari Kalevi
1978
Sukopp Karl
1975
Auvinen Esa
1973
Prochaska Juergen
1973
Kuntner Reinhard
1972
Olesen Poul Erik Norgaard
1970
Juergens Peter
1969
Mai Hartmut
1969
Hellwege Werner
1962
Algars Olle
1960
Van Kemenade Rudy
1960
Rantanen Veikko
1957
Schneider Karl-Heinz
1946
Munninghoff Alexander
1945
Alkkiomaki Jyrki
1942
Reinemann Guenter, Dr.
1941
Ranki Martti
1940
Titz Herbert
1939
Edwards Ray B
1924
Hafenstein Andrea
1899
Phillips William
1898
Scowen Roger S
1889
Ewart Brian R
1888
Hasivar Gerd
1888
Ozmen Halil Nejat
1887
Patola Eero
1880
Chirpii Alexandru
1878
Wood Peter R
1872
Fritsch Juergen, Dr.
1866
Hall Raimo
1860
Schueppen Heinz
1836
Strauss Peter, Dr.
1829
Bowers John
1823
Fernengel Rudolf
1794
Tikka Erkki
1793
Unger Eva
1779
Andersson Finn
1755
Gottschall Ina
1754
Gilbert Colin
1697
Ristoja Aulikki
1637
Thoele Wolfgang, Dr.
1000
Emerton Keith
1000
Boeing Franz-Josef
1000