SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor MKSS 2014/2015 r7-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Langner Ladislav
2370
Szotkowski Jakub
2270
Tustanowski Robert
2267
Banasik Krzysztof
2256
Orzechowski Jacek
2241
Polok Kacper
2229
Bolacky Jiri
2223
Kocian Karel
2220
Malik Jan
2213
Vratny Radim
2204
Hladik Oto
2204
Matejka Pavel
2204
Rakus Pavel
2187
Vanek Ladislav
2184
Benco Pavel
2175
Kawulok Marek
2171
Skola Miroslav
2169
Chlevistan Jakub
2167
Kozel Jiri
2154
Weissmann Lukas
2138
Mitura Karel
2135
Slanina Miroslav
2135
Zimniok Lubomir
2125
Muzik Martin
2123
Ockay Tomas
2122
Stukner Simon
2121
Miturova Magdalena
2118
Fojtik Vlastislav
2116
Vesely Martin
2114
Raszka Janusz
2110
Slavinsky Rostislav
2109
Suchanek Miroslav
2106
Pardy Martin
2093
Vrubl Jaroslav
2091
Baier Pavel
2091
Mitura Vaclav
2087
Omamik Pavel
2084
Snyta Zdenek
2084
Kolar Stanislav
2083
Krupa Radim
2080
Mohyla Tomas
2077
Kudla Richard
2075
Kocur Valter
2071
Sieber Martin
2071
Milat Patrik
2071
Didi Jan
2057
Pavlasek Boris
2055
Janyska Pavel
2051
Zak Pavel
2048
Rosinsky Pavel
2044
Stepan Patrik
2042
Dobes Ludek
2042
Kopta Jiri
2030
Kubacak Lubomir
2030
Byma Pavel
2021
Polacek Michal
2018
Vermirovsky Vlastimil
2017
Stonawski Igor
2015
Papan Cyril
2014
Hrtanek Jiri
2014
Pan Vladimir
2003
Kondula Lukas
2002
Socha Jaromir
1999
Bulawa Marek
1996
Sekac Martin
1995
Borovicka Bohumil
1994
Kozak Pavel
1992
Migdal Milan
1987
Pavera Vit
1986
Maj Svatopluk
1984
Ramik Jan
1980
Vagner Ladislav
1974
Solny Michal
1971
Kostal Otakar
1960
Holecek Vladimir
1955
Vizner Jaroslav
1948
Kanok Jan
1947
Vicha Marek
1943
Jaros Bohumil
1943
Blecha Zdenek
1942
Luczyk Petr
1941
Pardy Jiri
1937
Albertovic Lukas
1935
Samu Pavel
1931
Oborny Lubor
1927
Novak Jiri
1926
Vlachopulos Georgis
1920
Merta Vlastimil
1919
Zlebcik Ladislav
1908
Lorenz Bohumir
1904
Briza Jiri
1903
Hrbacek Miroslav
1902
Wanot Ales
1901
Kozel Jan
1897
Jarolim Jan
1896
Muller Leo
1887
Kuchar Matej
1879
Kramolis Pavel
1875
Dostal Petr
1874
Lamper Vlastimil
1873
Gil Karel
1869
Micka Jaroslav
1869
Kostka Vit
1864
Balogh Milan
1854
Chmela Zdenek
1844
Sipl Frantisek
1828
Chrostek Lukas
1818
Martinek Pavel
1807
Hurta Jiri
1798
Vinklarek Vlastimil
1794
Vinklarek Robert
1773
Horvath Tomas
1772
Snopek Jiri
1769
Korinek Jaroslav
1769
Skockova Katerina
1766
Nytra Petr
1761
Biza Miroslav
1755
Jurecek Daniel
1754
Funiok Richard
1653
Kubosova Hana
1582
Bobek Jan
1000
Kolecek Jiri
1000
Bienek Petr
1000
Martinek Petr
1000
Stoklasa Jiri
1000