SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor Karlovy Vary 2014/2015 r5-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Blodig Reinhard
2206
Ungr Daniel
2123
Lorenc Tomas
2115
Wimmer Miroslav
2079
Elias Miroslav
2068
Zikes Vaclav
2066
Huttner Milos
2065
Ondrejat Miroslav
2049
Most Zdenek
2047
Kovar Petr
2023
Maglia Pavel
2014
Postl Petr
2010
Skokan Zdenek
2007
Zboril Jaroslav
1998
Leiner Raimund
1991
Pribyl Jaroslav
1990
Vanko Jiri
1976
Kandrik Antonin
1975
Novy Daniel
1975
Lavicka Miroslav
1954
Fuksa Miroslav
1953
Misek Jan
1946
Sibl Vaclav
1943
Tomas Josef
1934
Kurfurst Oldrich
1929
Lorencova Vera
1921
Dub Miroslav
1917
Chura Michal
1895
Klimek Petr
1884
Stanek Jaroslav
1879
Kves Martin
1862
Tomcik Alexander
1859
Folta Jaroslav
1856
Burc Zdenek
1849
Sykora Robert
1849
Vachulka Miloslav
1848
Posvar Jiri
1848
Koller Martin
1847
Tomandl Vladimir
1839
Pittermann Jan
1834
Mestl Martin
1830
Svoboda Milan
1825
Molnar Ladislav
1812
Kocour Zdenek
1811
Kornel Vlastimil
1810
Vanek Bohuslav
1804
Krupar Petr
1800
Smid Radek
1800
Hajsman Ladislav
1799
Stuska Premysl
1796
Steinfeld Jan
1776
Kopecky Frantisek
1768
Dub Tomas
1765
Kosek Lubomir
1763
Wiedermann Jan
1753
Benes Jan
1748
Halla Josef
1746
Kasal Radek
1725
David Ladislav
1721
Koci Vladimir
1713
Spererova Katerina
1691
Griec Milan
1690
Cabart Pavel
1687
Ornet Tomas
1686
Muller Vladimir
1680
Janousek Ladislav
1656
Kacr Zbynek
1654
Srba Stanislav
1626
Frai Patrik
1605
Spicka Jan
1527
Smid Daniel
1000
Jungwirth Jindrich
1000
Janecek Dieter
1000
Kohout Jiri
1000
Janecky Jaroslav
1000
Vachulka Jiri
1000
Tichy Josef
1000
Janek Drahomir
1000
Kandrik Antonin
1000
Rams Milan
1000
Ruzek Martin
1000
Tezner Vincenc
1000
Tomascin Petr
1000
Vavra David
1000
Havlicek Frantisek
1000
Sokol Boris
1000
Klima Vaclav
1000
Folta Vaclav
1000
Dolezalek Cestmir
1000
Rothanzl Pavel
1000
Vastl Oldrich
1000
Baumann Roland
1000
Jirka Frantisek
1000
Matha Josef
1000
Kaigl Arnost
1000
Peuker Frantisek
1000
Stastny Jiri
1000
Novacek Miroslav
1000
Hruza Miroslav
1000
Bambousek Zdenek
1000
Tamas Imrich
1000
Setka Vlastimil
1000
Krejnicky Martin
1000
Jahodka Josef
1000
Plomitzer Gustav
1000
Lusk Miloslav
1000