SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga F 2014/2015 r1-3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Bulski Krzysztof
2517
Cyfka Karina
2398
Szwed Jacek
2375
Langner Ladislav
2370
Marek Matyas
2370
Motuz Karol
2336
Obrusnik Michal
2324
Mroziak Maciej
2319
Nedela Vlastimil
2312
Michenka Jozef
2310
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2295
Obsivac Josef
2281
Jaworski Miroslaw
2278
Barski Radoslaw
2275
Sikorova Olga
2272
Nabelek Marek
2261
Tymrakiewicz Rafal
2250
Orzechowski Jacek
2250
Zabystrzan Pavel
2248
Firt Stanislav
2242
Belunek Vladimir
2241
Mrazek Lumir
2237
Macicek Jakub
2235
Babula Milan
2227
Rabatin Jakub
2226
Kicmer Petr
2223
Frolik Martin
2223
Kocian Karel
2220
Wiewiora Eneasz
2219
Kretek Bretislav
2216
Malik Jan
2213
Sikora Jan
2210
Kanok Jaroslav
2209
Surman Martin
2209
Zidek Vaclav
2206
Lys Josef
2204
Hladik Oto
2204
Vitak Pavel
2204
Kufa Pavel
2198
Vesely Libor
2197
Beil Zdenek
2195
Kubos Rostislav
2194
Krajina Ales
2193
Mrva Marek
2185
Vanek Ladislav
2184
Jakubiec Edyta
2184
Potomak Vladimir
2179
Kalivoda Jiri
2176
Bosak Jan
2175
Kawulok Marek
2171
Chlevistan Jakub
2167
Vaclavik Martin
2160
Weissmann Lukas
2159
Cech Tomas
2155
Holeksa Zdenek
2155
Fargac Martin
2149
Kozel Jiri
2141
Bachorik Otto
2138
Slanina Miroslav
2135
Cempel Jaroslav
2135
Zatloukal Petr
2134
Splichal Stanislav
2127
Ockay Tomas
2122
Stukner Simon
2121
Neoral Antonin
2120
Bures Martin
2117
Vesely Martin
2114
Pilch Roman
2112
Soban Jaroslav
2110
Krejci Jan
2106
Juricek Stanislav
2102
Kaminsky Rudolf
2101
Pacl Vaclav
2098
Baier Pavel
2091
Zboril Tomas
2091
Navratil Jiri
2091
Beseda Roman
2089
Mitura Vaclav
2087
Funiok Marcel
2085
Dostal Radim
2082
Svancara Petr
2080
Kubeczka Ales
2079
Mohyla Tomas
2077
Parak Dominik
2076
Mohapl Petr
2076
Kudla Richard
2075
Navratil Jiri
2074
Grygierczyk Wojciech
2072
Milat Patrik
2071
Sieber Martin
2071
Kantor Petr
2065
Keprt Pavel
2059
Cupek Martin
2058
Didi Jan
2057
Zednik Josef
2057
Beran Petr
2056
Staszko Martin
2055
Bulava Petr
2049
Podlesny Pavel
2048
Valek Milan
2046
Kopta Jiri
2030
Gerych Jan
2024
Polacek Michal
2018
Zadrapa Radek
2018
Kvicala Miroslav
2016
Kovar Oldrich
2014
Hrtanek Jiri
2014
Musil Vitezslav
2008
Stradej Vlastimil
2006
Trombik Karel
2005
Pan Vladimir
2003
Kondula Lukas
2002
Zavesicky Petr
2001
Podlesny Petr
1997
Novak Jiri
1996
Bulawa Marek
1996
Sekac Martin
1995
Smilek Petr
1980
Valencik Jozef
1979
Hricko Martin
1967
Zajicek Petr
1963
Luczyk Petr
1941
Bares Jachym
1935
Snehota Martin
1934
Samu Pavel
1931
Novak Jiri
1926
Olsar Zdenek
1923
Jarolim Jan
1896
Zajicek Tomas
1888
Kostka Vit
1864
Stancik Jakub
1864
Zapletal Milan
1861
Szotkowski Bohuslav
1852
Kantor Pavel
1815
Kufa Vaclav
1813
Hurta Jiri
1798
Koci Tomas
1726
Kowolowski Vit
1000